April 27, 2019
|
Illinois College - Jacksonville, IL

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ben Kuxmann FR-1 Millikin 4:06.48 4:43.46 10
2 Kenton Wilson SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 4:07.50 4:52.05 8
3 Tate Heiple SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:10.18 4:17.69 6
4 Preston Henze JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 4:11.46 4:03.92 5
5 Dylan Deardurff JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:12.36 2:56.66 4
6 Steven Raybould JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4:12.70 5:03.24 3
7 Ryan Stark SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 4:12.85 4:02.74 2
8 Anthoney Brown JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:13.11 2:59.71 1
9 RJ Brown SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:14.08 2:57.86 -
10 Tanner Heiple JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:15.60 3:27.04 -
11 Trevor Dunkel FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:17.64 3:54.46 -
12 Taijhan Nelson SO-2 Millikin 4:18.74 3:21.82 -
13 Karsten Zielinski FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:18.99 4:26.76 -
14 Will Powell SO-2 Millikin 4:19.71 4:24.91 -
15 Austin Bicknell FR-1 Millikin 4:22.51 3:06.39 -
16 Thomas Wuchte SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 4:23.51 4:02.43 -
17 Cody Brdar SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:23.86 5:21.91 -
18 Matthew Contreras JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:23.91 3:12.66 -
19 Ryan Sorenson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:25.87 5:27.02 -
20 Jackson Mainellis SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:27.37 4:56.78 -
21 Brady Johnson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:27.74 4:43.81 -
22 Ricky Esparza SO-2 Millikin 4:28.07 3:45.18 -
23 Liam Owens FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 4:29.45 4:21.37 -
24 Eli King FR-1 Millikin 4:29.48 3:11.33 -
25 Jackson Evans SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:30.37 4:52.00 -
26 Grant Seniker FR-1 Illinois College 4:32.35 4:59.59 -
27 Drew Detmer FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:33.21 3:11.25 -
28 Ehren Braun JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:33.76 4:36.50 -
29 Jonathan Durr SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4:36.13 3:13.30 -
30 Evan Webber FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:37.65 4:37.65 -
31 Parker Nuest Sophomore St. Mary-of-the-Woods 4:38.72 4:38.72 -
32 Zach Schneider SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 4:40.06 3:55.25 -
33 Jacob Fedderke FR-1 Illinois College 4:40.16 5:27.79 -
34 Anthony Canton JR-3 Illinois College 4:46.06 4:28.90 -
35 Jacob Turner Sophomore St. Mary-of-the-Woods 4:46.84 4:41.11 -
36 Jacob Sanchez SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:47.22 3:26.80 -
37 Dalton Myers FR-1 Millikin 4:49.01 5:29.48 -
38 Zack Akers JR-3 Lincoln College 4:49.94 3:51.96 -
39 Jarrett Scott Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods 4:54.76 5:53.72 -
40 Levi Herb Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods 4:59.17 6:28.93 -
41 Matt Corke FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:20.13 4:25.71 -
42 Michael Gryl FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5:21.04 5:46.73 -
  Mitchell Roedel SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) DNS DNS   
  Justin Verlinden JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) DNS DNS   
  Tate Henrikson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) DNS DNS   
  Josh Thorson JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ben Kuxmann FR-1 Millikin 4:43.46 5:08.10 4:06.48 3:46.77 3:17.19 10
2 Kenton Wilson SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 3:15.53 3:32.85 4:07.50 3:37.80 3:25.43 8
3 Tate Heiple SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 3:40.16 3:05.14 4:10.18 5:25.24 4:32.70 6
4 Preston Henze JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 4:13.98 3:11.11 4:11.46 4:54.21 4:01.41 5
5 Dylan Deardurff JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:47.69 4:30.03 4:12.36 5:23.02 3:52.18 4
6 Steven Raybould JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 3:19.64 3:47.43 4:12.70 4:55.66 5:03.24 3
7 Ryan Stark SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 3:27.34 3:32.40 4:12.85 4:33.08 3:42.51 2
8 Anthoney Brown JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5:21.45 4:05.52 4:13.11 4:00.46 3:12.37 1
9 RJ Brown SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 3:53.76 3:20.73 4:14.08 5:15.06 3:28.35 -
10 Tanner Heiple JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:25.83 4:30.94 4:15.60 5:04.17 3:14.26 -
13 Karsten Zielinski FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:03.02 4:39.71 4:18.99 4:00.86 3:47.92 -
14 Will Powell SO-2 Millikin 3:07.00 4:43.09 4:19.71 4:32.70 5:11.66 -
25 Jackson Evans SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5:13.63 5:46.08 4:30.37 5:08.23 3:52.52 -
  Tate Henrikson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Justin Verlinden JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Trevor Dunkel FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:01.44 4:53.71 4:17.64 5:06.60 4:22.80 4:25.37 -
12 Taijhan Nelson SO-2 Millikin 5:20.84 4:16.16 4:18.74 3:47.70 3:11.47 4:10.98 -
15 Austin Bicknell FR-1 Millikin 4:43.51 5:33.39 4:22.51 4:54.02 4:04.14 5:28.14 -
16 Thomas Wuchte SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 3:57.16 5:39.93 4:23.51 4:20.88 3:33.45 3:41.35 -
17 Cody Brdar SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 3:09.98 5:40.38 4:23.86 5:37.74 3:41.65 3:39.01 -
18 Matthew Contreras JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5:08.78 5:21.97 4:23.91 4:13.36 3:36.41 4:29.19 -
19 Ryan Sorenson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:40.32 5:00.44 4:25.87 4:01.95 5:11.07 3:22.07 -
20 Jackson Mainellis SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 3:15.18 4:32.72 4:27.37 4:56.78 5:26.20 4:19.35 -
21 Brady Johnson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:37.36 5:32.00 4:27.74 3:07.42 3:55.62 3:31.52 -
22 Ricky Esparza SO-2 Millikin 5:27.05 5:45.81 4:28.07 3:13.01 4:41.48 3:55.91 -
23 Liam Owens FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 4:40.23 3:19.40 4:29.45 4:18.68 5:04.48 3:35.56 -
28 Ehren Braun JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:44.71 4:50.19 4:33.76 4:47.45 5:01.14 3:33.54 -
36 Jacob Sanchez SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:32.86 4:01.27 4:47.22 3:29.67 4:47.22 5:18.82 -
  Mitchell Roedel SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Josh Thorson JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Eli King FR-1 Millikin 4:29.48 4:29.48 3:16.72 4:07.93 -
26 Grant Seniker FR-1 Illinois College 5:13.21 4:32.35 3:24.27 3:51.50 -
27 Drew Detmer FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:44.25 4:33.21 3:19.45 4:05.89 -
29 Jonathan Durr SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4:44.42 4:36.13 3:24.34 5:25.84 -
30 Evan Webber FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:35.96 4:37.65 3:19.91 4:21.00 -
31 Parker Nuest Sophomore St. Mary-of-the-Woods 4:49.87 4:38.72 4:05.28 5:34.47 -
32 Zach Schneider SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5:30.47 4:40.06 3:44.05 4:17.66 -
33 Jacob Fedderke FR-1 Illinois College 3:49.74 4:40.16 5:41.80 4:42.97 -
34 Anthony Canton JR-3 Illinois College 4:03.15 4:46.06 4:17.46 5:03.23 -
35 Jacob Turner Sophomore St. Mary-of-the-Woods 4:35.37 4:46.84 4:38.24 5:27.00 -
37 Dalton Myers FR-1 Millikin 4:17.22 4:49.01 5:20.81 3:45.43 -
38 Zack Akers JR-3 Lincoln College 4:00.65 4:49.94 5:56.63 5:47.93 -
39 Jarrett Scott Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods 5:03.61 4:54.76 4:54.76 5:36.03 -
40 Levi Herb Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods 5:50.03 4:59.17 3:56.35 6:16.96 -
41 Matt Corke FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:16.11 5:20.13 5:04.13 6:14.56 -
42 Michael Gryl FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 6:38.09 5:21.04 4:10.42 4:52.15 -