March 23, 2019
|
Penn Franklin Field - Philadelphia, PA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caroline Alcorta SR-4 Villanova 4:04.41 4:28.58 4:17.84 4:39.33 3:10.70 3:10.70 10
2 Sammy Bockoven SR-4 Villanova 3:59.82 4:32.52 4:59.78 4:24.35 5:32.48 3:59.82 8
3 Ann Campbell SR-4 Villanova 5:51.66 4:32.60 4:46.23 5:29.85 4:05.34 5:43.48 6
4 Reilly Siebert FR-1 Villanova 5:35.76 4:32.97 4:16.60 4:11.14 3:24.73 5:22.11 5
5 Olivia Ryan SR-4 Penn 3:58.44 4:34.07 4:09.41 5:31.63 4:12.15 5:42.59 4
6 Lydia Olivere FR-1 Villanova 4:20.76 4:34.48 5:15.66 5:45.85 5:54.08 5:37.61 3
7 Lauren Ryan SO-2 Villanova 5:21.77 4:35.01 4:51.51 5:54.77 4:54.26 3:56.51 2
8 Alyssa Condell SO-2 Penn 5:06.64 4:41.32 5:34.77 3:59.13 5:43.21 5:29.15 1
9 Kaley Ciluffo SR-4 Villanova 4:25.19 4:42.11 5:21.61 3:48.51 4:47.76 5:07.50 -
10 Teagan Schein-Becker FR-1 Rider 4:57.06 4:42.91 4:51.40 5:31.01 5:14.03 4:23.11 -
11 Elizabeth Mancini FR-1 La Salle 4:34.71 4:43.20 5:05.86 5:14.36 3:29.57 3:38.07 -
12 Kaleigh Hughes SO-2 Villanova 5:59.77 4:43.28 3:43.80 5:08.78 4:06.46 5:31.44 -
13 Caroline O'Sullivan FR-1 Penn 4:49.67 4:43.99 5:32.27 3:24.48 5:52.15 3:55.72 -
14 Ashleigh Crawford JR-3 Lehigh 5:49.37 4:44.04 3:44.40 4:55.41 3:55.76 4:46.88 -
15 Terri Turner SO-2 Columbia 5:35.50 4:44.32 4:18.74 5:29.82 6:09.62 3:47.46 -
16 Marin Warner SR-4 Penn 5:10.27 4:44.65 4:41.81 4:33.27 3:22.11 5:13.12 -
17 Jade Sessions FR-1 Lehigh 4:54.18 4:45.61 5:19.89 3:51.35 4:48.47 3:19.93 -
18 Halley Brown SR-4 George Washington 4:46.73 4:46.73 6:12.75 5:15.41 6:04.15 4:15.19 -
19 Maura Henderson SR-4 Lehigh 4:08.97 4:49.49 5:21.34 4:37.91 5:58.97 5:32.92 -
20 Melissa Tanaka SO-2 Penn 4:06.11 4:49.54 6:04.82 5:12.71 5:56.14 3:51.64 -
21 Brittany Wilkinson SO-2 George Washington 4:03.57 4:49.96 4:29.67 3:37.47 5:59.55 5:45.06 -
22 Sophie Antonioli JR-3 Lehigh 5:30.59 4:49.99 5:56.69 4:00.70 4:21.00 3:40.40 -
23 Nicole Abbondandelo FR-1 Lehigh 4:09.61 4:50.24 6:08.61 3:55.10 5:48.29 4:00.90 -
24 Gianna Mincone JR-3 Bucknell 4:53.38 4:50.47 4:06.90 5:42.76 5:07.90 4:18.52 -
25 Allana Powlette SO-2 La Salle 6:17.84 4:50.64 5:57.49 5:19.71 5:31.33 5:57.49 -
26 Miranda Royds SO-2 Lehigh 3:26.46 4:50.78 3:46.81 4:56.60 5:08.23 4:42.06 -
27 Peri Pavicic JR-3 Rider 5:40.32 4:50.87 3:38.16 4:10.15 4:10.15 5:02.51 -
28 Shelby Piccinic FR-1 Army West Point 5:43.96 4:51.49 6:18.94 4:39.83 4:39.83 4:51.49 -
29 Tiara Tardy SO-2 Bucknell 3:33.40 4:52.33 5:42.03 5:04.03 4:40.64 3:59.71 -
30 Lauren Hazzard SR-4 Bucknell 5:04.15 4:52.45 5:21.70 5:50.94 5:59.72 4:37.83 -
31 Mika Andrews SO-2 Army West Point 4:23.96 4:53.28 6:00.74 4:53.28 3:28.23 4:56.22 -
32 Sydney Groom SO-2 Columbia 5:07.99 4:53.32 3:37.06 4:23.99 6:12.52 5:22.66 -
33 Niamh Hayes SO-2 Penn 4:19.02 4:54.34 5:09.06 3:58.42 5:26.72 4:16.08 -
34 Kara Bonner SO-2 Lehigh 3:41.29 4:59.03 6:25.75 4:50.06 6:01.83 4:17.17 -
35 Keegan Simonsen FR-1 Temple 5:57.27 5:00.22 5:48.26 5:24.24 4:06.18 3:36.16 -
36 Olivia Babski FR-1 Penn 3:43.46 5:01.97 4:19.70 5:23.11 5:26.13 3:52.52 -
37 Mariah Moro FR-1 George Washington 6:29.78 5:02.15 6:23.73 4:59.13 5:02.15 5:17.26 -
38 Sarah MacDonald SR-4 Columbia 6:15.12 5:02.51 3:37.81 6:21.17 5:35.79 5:41.84 -
39 Emily Deschler FR-1 Bucknell 5:06.53 5:03.49 4:14.94 5:42.95 4:24.04 6:01.16 -
40 Hetty McMillan FR-1 Lehigh 5:17.11 5:04.91 6:11.99 5:56.75 5:32.36 5:38.45 -
41 Shay Strawser FR-1 Temple 4:46.94 5:08.53 4:37.68 6:19.50 4:19.17 5:17.79 -
42 Mackenzie Greenfield JR-3 Rider 4:09.50 5:11.87 5:18.11 4:46.92 5:11.87 6:26.72 -
43 Sarah Bain SO-2 Bucknell 6:24.02 5:12.21 5:12.21 4:25.38 4:40.99 4:40.99 -
44 Andrea Karlen JR-3 Army West Point 5:55.53 5:17.43 4:29.82 5:42.83 6:08.22 5:30.13 -
45 Sydney DelVecchio SO-2 Rider 4:25.83 5:20.27 4:06.61 5:39.49 6:56.36 4:54.65 -
46 Sarah Hanlon FR-1 La Salle 5:59.31 5:20.81 5:59.31 6:44.22 5:20.81 4:55.15 -
47 Samantha Killiany FR-1 Bucknell 5:11.77 5:21.41 6:51.41 4:46.06 5:02.13 5:05.34 -
48 Michaela Pampin SO-2 Rider 3:49.49 5:23.22 4:08.88 6:44.03 3:52.72 3:59.19 -
49 Nicole McCarthy SR-4 St. John's 5:03.23 5:26.05 4:33.89 6:18.22 5:52.14 6:11.70 -
50 Therese Gallagher JR-3 St. John's 5:13.42 5:26.47 4:24.44 5:06.89 6:31.77 5:29.74 -
51 Hannah Gallo SR-4 Rider 6:06.19 5:26.95 4:44.45 6:16.00 3:58.68 6:42.15 -
  Kristin Siegle JR-3 Rider DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caroline Alcorta SR-4 Villanova 3:24.12 3:48.30 5:19.61 4:28.58 10
2 Sammy Bockoven SR-4 Villanova 4:08.00 5:29.75 4:43.42 4:32.52 8
3 Ann Campbell SR-4 Villanova 4:38.06 5:05.32 5:21.67 4:32.60 6
4 Reilly Siebert FR-1 Villanova 3:19.27 3:52.03 4:05.68 4:32.97 5
5 Olivia Ryan SR-4 Penn 4:50.52 4:06.67 3:50.22 4:34.07 4
6 Lydia Olivere FR-1 Villanova 5:23.89 4:07.04 4:37.23 4:34.48 3
7 Lauren Ryan SO-2 Villanova 3:59.26 5:46.52 5:02.52 4:35.01 2
9 Kaley Ciluffo SR-4 Villanova 3:48.51 3:54.16 4:50.58 4:42.11 -
18 Halley Brown SR-4 George Washington 6:09.89 5:03.94 5:35.48 4:46.73 -
20 Melissa Tanaka SO-2 Penn 3:34.26 4:55.33 5:59.03 4:49.54 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Alyssa Condell SO-2 Penn 4:41.32 4:55.39 5:40.40 3:56.31 3:36.62 1
10 Teagan Schein-Becker FR-1 Rider 4:42.91 4:11.79 4:06.14 5:05.55 5:16.86 -
11 Elizabeth Mancini FR-1 La Salle 4:43.20 5:54.00 4:43.20 3:26.74 4:46.04 -
12 Kaleigh Hughes SO-2 Villanova 4:43.28 4:06.46 4:54.62 4:51.78 5:45.61 -
13 Caroline O'Sullivan FR-1 Penn 4:43.99 3:44.36 5:29.43 3:50.04 5:40.79 -
14 Ashleigh Crawford JR-3 Lehigh 4:44.04 4:35.52 5:26.65 5:55.05 5:12.45 -
16 Marin Warner SR-4 Penn 4:44.65 4:41.81 4:58.89 5:38.74 5:04.58 -
17 Jade Sessions FR-1 Lehigh 4:45.61 5:28.46 3:25.64 4:45.61 5:02.75 -
19 Maura Henderson SR-4 Lehigh 4:49.49 5:58.97 5:58.97 6:04.76 6:13.45 -
21 Brittany Wilkinson SO-2 George Washington 4:49.96 4:47.06 3:34.57 5:18.96 5:04.46 -
27 Peri Pavicic JR-3 Rider 4:50.87 3:32.34 6:03.59 3:58.52 5:34.50 -
28 Shelby Piccinic FR-1 Army West Point 4:51.49 4:54.41 3:41.54 4:57.32 5:29.39 -
29 Tiara Tardy SO-2 Bucknell 4:52.33 5:53.72 4:31.87 5:01.10 4:08.48 -
30 Lauren Hazzard SR-4 Bucknell 4:52.45 6:05.57 4:05.66 4:55.38 6:14.34 -
38 Sarah MacDonald SR-4 Columbia 5:02.51 4:41.34 4:20.16 4:08.06 3:34.79 -
  Kristin Siegle JR-3 Rider DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Terri Turner SO-2 Columbia 5:32.66 4:01.68 5:44.03 5:44.03 4:44.32 5:01.38 -
22 Sophie Antonioli JR-3 Lehigh 4:23.89 4:00.70 4:52.89 3:23.00 4:49.99 3:54.90 -
23 Nicole Abbondandelo FR-1 Lehigh 3:46.39 4:27.02 6:08.61 5:39.58 4:50.24 4:09.61 -
24 Gianna Mincone JR-3 Bucknell 4:15.62 3:23.33 6:03.09 5:10.81 4:50.47 6:03.09 -
25 Allana Powlette SO-2 La Salle 5:16.80 5:10.99 4:18.67 3:40.89 4:50.64 3:58.33 -
26 Miranda Royds SO-2 Lehigh 4:59.51 5:05.32 5:57.66 4:07.17 4:50.78 5:19.86 -
31 Mika Andrews SO-2 Army West Point 3:42.90 5:02.08 3:34.10 5:54.87 4:53.28 5:02.08 -
33 Niamh Hayes SO-2 Penn 5:47.33 4:16.08 3:40.76 6:02.04 4:54.34 5:41.44 -
35 Keegan Simonsen FR-1 Temple 5:24.24 6:30.29 4:57.22 4:39.21 5:00.22 4:27.20 -
36 Olivia Babski FR-1 Penn 5:20.09 4:37.82 4:55.93 5:20.09 5:01.97 3:43.46 -
39 Emily Deschler FR-1 Bucknell 5:21.70 6:07.23 6:13.30 5:27.77 5:03.49 6:34.54 -
42 Mackenzie Greenfield JR-3 Rider 5:14.99 4:46.92 6:20.49 4:00.14 5:11.87 6:04.89 -
44 Andrea Karlen JR-3 Army West Point 5:46.00 5:36.48 6:20.92 5:33.31 5:17.43 4:42.52 -
50 Therese Gallagher JR-3 St. John's 5:16.68 5:00.36 4:21.18 4:27.71 5:26.47 3:55.06 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Sydney Groom SO-2 Columbia 5:02.12 3:57.59 3:39.99 4:53.32 -
34 Kara Bonner SO-2 Lehigh 5:08.00 3:41.29 5:55.85 4:59.03 -
37 Mariah Moro FR-1 George Washington 4:59.13 6:14.67 6:05.61 5:02.15 -
40 Hetty McMillan FR-1 Lehigh 4:10.03 6:05.90 5:44.55 5:04.91 -
41 Shay Strawser FR-1 Temple 3:51.40 4:37.68 4:25.34 5:08.53 -
43 Sarah Bain SO-2 Bucknell 5:21.58 4:19.14 6:11.53 5:12.21 -
45 Sydney DelVecchio SO-2 Rider 4:51.45 4:13.02 5:45.90 5:20.27 -
46 Sarah Hanlon FR-1 La Salle 5:33.65 5:43.27 4:03.82 5:20.81 -
47 Samantha Killiany FR-1 Bucknell 6:41.77 6:48.19 4:01.06 5:21.41 -
48 Michaela Pampin SO-2 Rider 6:24.64 4:37.97 5:13.53 5:23.22 -
49 Nicole McCarthy SR-4 St. John's 6:34.52 5:58.66 5:52.14 5:26.05 -
51 Hannah Gallo SR-4 Rider 4:08.49 5:17.15 5:40.03 5:26.95 -