March 21-23, 2019
|
Winthrop Irwin Belk Track & Field Complex - Rock Hill, SC

Matthew Elliott Men's 1500ms

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ian Johnson SO-2 Ashland 3:53.02 3:09.33 4:00.30 4:24.57 4:02.72 5:08.26 4:48.84
2 Logan Ward SR-4 UNC Pembroke 4:19.04 4:53.25 3:00.84 3:13.06 4:04.37 4:06.82 4:23.92
3 Evan Jones SO-2 UNCW 3:13.10 4:38.64 4:16.65 3:17.98 4:04.42 4:23.98 5:15.31
4 Micah Kipchumba SO-2 Wingate 4:42.02 4:19.95 3:38.26 4:02.78 4:05.23 4:54.28 3:55.42
5 Aaron Combs   Unattached 3:33.48 3:48.20 4:39.73 4:44.63 4:05.37 3:43.29 3:11.39
6 Daniel Friebel FR-1 Ashland 3:31.48 3:31.48 3:14.27 3:09.35 4:05.90 3:04.43 3:43.77
7 Dennis Kiprono SO-2 Benedict 4:13.28 5:09.84 3:38.86 3:29.02 4:05.90 3:14.27 4:50.17
8 Jacob Simon SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:13.23 3:23.58 3:08.68 4:30.61 4:08.26 4:08.26 4:33.09
9 Kellen Corson JR-3 UNC Pembroke 4:26.63 4:44.07 3:19.35 3:41.77 4:09.18 5:21.45 3:06.89
10 Petar Ivackovic SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:40.32 2:55.20 5:00.34 4:00.27 4:10.28 4:25.30 5:05.35
11 Tristin Bertie SO-2 Lees-McRae 5:23.19 5:25.69 5:18.18 4:50.62 4:10.53 3:47.99 5:25.69
12 Shevan Parks JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:35.56 5:13.48 3:47.52 3:47.52 4:12.80 4:43.14 4:33.03
13 Dasani Hawkins FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:18.85 4:38.36 4:53.54 3:07.26 4:13.05 3:52.81 5:01.13
14 Ean Ormsby JR-3 UNC Pembroke 3:59.72 3:44.42 3:01.07 4:58.38 4:15.02 3:54.62 3:03.62
15 Colton Sunderland SO-2 Saint Francis University 4:03.62 5:02.60 4:16.44 3:32.85 4:16.44 4:39.52 3:48.24
16 Amos Chebii SO-2 Benedict 5:33.60 5:13.07 4:49.97 3:17.59 4:16.61 3:38.12 3:20.16
17 Michael Greeley FR-1 Detroit Mercy 3:19.67 3:27.44 4:01.15 3:27.44 4:19.30 3:30.04 3:58.56
18 Anton Ledell FR-1 Lees-McRae 4:32.28 4:53.02 4:40.06 4:19.31 4:19.31 3:30.05 4:21.91
19 Ian Domenick FR-1 Marshall 4:37.42 5:19.29 3:34.61 3:58.16 4:21.71 4:50.50 3:31.99
20 Tristan Vaughan FR-1 Ashland 5:45.22 3:38.18 5:06.55 4:30.65 4:36.17 4:30.65 3:21.61
  Noah Allison SR-4 Mars Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Devon Pratt SO-2 Wingate DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Evans Korir SO-2 Benedict DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Josh Adkins JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Milan Seiber FR-1 Marshall DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Matthew Elliott Men's 1500ms Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ian Johnson SO-2 Ashland 4:02.72 3:14.18 4:14.86 3:09.33
2 Logan Ward SR-4 UNC Pembroke 4:04.37 4:43.47 3:22.83 4:11.71
3 Evan Jones SO-2 UNCW 4:04.42 4:38.64 5:17.75 3:30.21
5 Aaron Combs   Unattached 4:05.37 2:54.22 4:29.91 5:01.81
6 Daniel Friebel FR-1 Ashland 4:05.90 4:03.45 5:04.92 3:21.64
10 Petar Ivackovic SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:10.28 4:42.82 3:27.74 3:55.27
15 Colton Sunderland SO-2 Saint Francis University 4:16.44 4:19.01 3:27.72 4:06.19
17 Michael Greeley FR-1 Detroit Mercy 4:19.30 5:34.50 5:34.50 4:11.53
19 Ian Domenick FR-1 Marshall 4:21.71 4:34.80 4:11.25 3:58.16
  Josh Adkins JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Evans Korir SO-2 Benedict DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Noah Allison SR-4 Mars Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS
Matthew Elliott Men's 1500ms Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Micah Kipchumba SO-2 Wingate 3:03.93 4:17.50 4:05.23
7 Dennis Kiprono SO-2 Benedict 5:02.46 4:42.79 4:05.90
8 Jacob Simon SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:53.79 5:20.26 4:08.26
9 Kellen Corson JR-3 UNC Pembroke 4:46.56 4:14.17 4:09.18
11 Tristin Bertie SO-2 Lees-McRae 3:22.93 4:15.54 4:10.53
12 Shevan Parks JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 3:02.02 4:53.25 4:12.80
13 Dasani Hawkins FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:07.99 4:45.95 4:13.05
14 Ean Ormsby JR-3 UNC Pembroke 4:02.27 3:03.62 4:15.02
16 Amos Chebii SO-2 Benedict 4:34.58 3:25.29 4:16.61
18 Anton Ledell FR-1 Lees-McRae 3:35.23 4:08.94 4:19.31
20 Tristan Vaughan FR-1 Ashland 4:36.17 5:47.98 4:36.17
  Milan Seiber FR-1 Marshall DNS DNS DNS
  Devon Pratt SO-2 Wingate DNS DNS DNS