February 20-21, 2019
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Khemani Roberts SR-4 Tennessee Tech 4309 3835 3954 4468 10
2 Aubrey Main SR-4 Murray State 4187 3113 3706 2927 8
3 Grenetria Shell SO-2 Tennessee St. 4373 2682 3675 3087 6
4 Jessikha Ribeiro SO-2 Murray State 3645 4195 3439 3507 5
5 Ashlyn Oren FR-1 Murray State 4152 3534 3432 3878 4
6 Baylee Porch JR-3 Jacksonville St. 3961 3419 3386 4130 3
7 Savannah Sullivan FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 4292 2674 3302 3929 2
8 Hailey Lacy JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4206 4140 3286 3811 1
9 Tylynn Register SO-2 Jacksonville St. 2984 3968 3280 2689 -
10 Louisa Rieger SO-2 Eastern Illinois 4016 2850 3239 2623 -
11 Kristen Carter SO-2 SE Missouri 2752 3093 3093 2721 -
12 Kelsea Buchanan FR-1 Tennessee St. 2277 2585 3078 2924 -
13 Nia Gibbs SR-4 Austin Peay 3159 2918 3009 2587 -
14 Eshe' Robinson SR-4 Tennessee Tech 3444 3416 2847 2448 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Grenetria Shell SO-2 Tennessee St. 7.51 10.37 8.94 6.98 6.44 922
2 Khemani Roberts SR-4 Tennessee Tech 10.03 11.48 9.11 7.66 6.65 887
3 Jessikha Ribeiro SO-2 Murray State 11.77 7.21 9.12 11.31 8.21 885
4 Aubrey Main SR-4 Murray State 7.23 9.70 9.15 7.78 11.81 879
5 Tylynn Register SO-2 Jacksonville St. 10.53 9.70 9.15 8.51 10.62 879
6 Kristen Carter SO-2 SE Missouri 8.46 11.58 9.19 10.02 7.36 871
7 Kelsea Buchanan FR-1 Tennessee St. 10.42 9.40 9.30 6.79 8.65 848
8 Ashlyn Oren FR-1 Murray State 11.13 8.40 9.43 11.41 10.47 822
9 Savannah Sullivan FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 8.59 12.17 9.43 9.34 11.89 822
10 Eshe' Robinson SR-4 Tennessee Tech 11.30 7.98 9.49 8.17 11.39 810
11 Louisa Rieger SO-2 Eastern Illinois 8.68 10.32 9.64 7.91 11.38 781
12 Baylee Porch JR-3 Jacksonville St. 11.97 11.38 9.89 11.77 11.48 733
13 Hailey Lacy JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 9.66 12.14 9.95 8.76 10.15 721
14 Nia Gibbs SR-4 Austin Peay 7.77 10.30 10.09 11.51 11.10 695
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Kristen Carter SO-2 SE Missouri 10.20 9.19 11.40 11.68 871
7 Kelsea Buchanan FR-1 Tennessee St. 6.98 9.30 6.61 9.86 848
12 Baylee Porch JR-3 Jacksonville St. 10.19 9.89 9.80 8.01 733
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jessikha Ribeiro SO-2 Murray State 9.12 6.48 9.76 8.58 6.39 7.30 885
5 Tylynn Register SO-2 Jacksonville St. 9.15 8.88 10.25 11.81 7.23 6.50 879
8 Ashlyn Oren FR-1 Murray State 9.43 7.74 9.06 10.19 9.15 10.94 822
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Savannah Sullivan FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 10.38 10.38 8.59 9.43 10.09 10.00 7.55 822
11 Louisa Rieger SO-2 Eastern Illinois 7.04 8.68 12.15 9.64 11.38 10.51 7.04 781
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Khemani Roberts SR-4 Tennessee Tech 9.11 7.20 8.93 887
13 Hailey Lacy JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 9.95 9.95 9.85 721
14 Nia Gibbs SR-4 Austin Peay 10.09 8.18 12.72 695
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grenetria Shell SO-2 Tennessee St. 10.64 8.94 11.00 11.18 8.77 7.51 10.55 922
4 Aubrey Main SR-4 Murray State 7.51 9.15 9.89 9.43 7.69 9.06 11.44 879
10 Eshe' Robinson SR-4 Tennessee Tech 10.25 9.49 9.21 9.97 9.49 6.74 8.83 810
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Khemani Roberts SR-4 Tennessee Tech 2.01m 1.58m 2.22m 1.97m 2.27m 1.76m 2.11m 5' 9.25" 928
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.79
    XXX
2 Aubrey Main SR-4 Murray State 1.65m 1.50m 2.11m 1.28m 1.97m 1.70m 1.53m 5' 7" 855
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
2 Baylee Porch JR-3 Jacksonville St. 1.84m 1.65m 1.60m 1.68m 1.58m 1.70m 1.31m 5' 7" 855
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.73
    XXX
4 Ashlyn Oren FR-1 Murray State 1.19m 2.00m 1.40m 1.20m 1.39m 1.67m 1.70m 5' 5.75" 818
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
5 Jessikha Ribeiro SO-2 Murray State 1.62m 1.69m 1.18m 1.39m 2.03m 1.64m 1.84m 5' 4.5" 783
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
5 Grenetria Shell SO-2 Tennessee St. 1.53m 1.97m 2.07m 1.97m 1.36m 1.64m 1.61m 5' 4.5" 783
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
7 Nia Gibbs SR-4 Austin Peay 1.71m 1.61m 1.56m 1.53m 1.77m 1.61m 1.88m 5' 3.25" 747
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
9 Eshe' Robinson SR-4 Tennessee Tech 1.37m 2.01m 1.93m 1.71m 1.66m 1.58m 1.20m 5' 2.25" 712
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
10 Savannah Sullivan FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 1.46m 1.27m 1.74m 1.33m 1.27m 1.55m 1.94m 5' 1" 678
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
10 Kristen Carter SO-2 SE Missouri 1.40m 1.71m 1.30m 2.02m 1.60m 1.55m 1.53m 5' 1" 678
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
12 Louisa Rieger SO-2 Eastern Illinois 1.67m 1.53m 1.30m 1.82m 1.58m 1.49m 1.15m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
12 Kelsea Buchanan FR-1 Tennessee St. 1.88m 1.91m 1.65m 1.52m 1.36m 1.49m 1.68m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
14 Hailey Lacy JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 1.58m 1.85m 1.46m 1.53m 1.07m 1.46m 1.58m 4' 9.5" 577
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXX
15 Tylynn Register SO-2 Jacksonville St. 1.62m 1.20m 1.73m 1.22m 1.16m 1.43m 1.12m 4' 8.25" 544
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.46
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Khemani Roberts SR-4 Tennessee Tech 11.34m 11.69m 11.46m 14.03m 15.08m 38' 4.25" 641
  • 10.88  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.69  
3 Hailey Lacy JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 11.86m 10.31m 10.41m 12.17m 10.00m 33' 10" 550
  • 9.47  
  • 10.31  
  • 9.91  
4 Grenetria Shell SO-2 Tennessee St. 10.48m 10.08m 9.48m 10.99m 11.39m 33' 1" 535
  • 8.76  
  • 10.08  
  • 9.04  
4 Baylee Porch JR-3 Jacksonville St. 12.50m 10.08m 8.37m 7.86m 7.06m 33' 1" 535
  • 10.08  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.70  
6 Louisa Rieger SO-2 Eastern Illinois 10.11m 9.63m 7.90m 11.17m 9.92m 31' 7.25" 505
  • 9.63  
  • 9.52  
  • 9.38  
7 Aubrey Main SR-4 Murray State 10.04m 9.56m 7.07m 7.36m 8.51m 31' 4.5" 501
  • 9.45  
  • 9.56  
  • 8.75  
8 Jessikha Ribeiro SO-2 Murray State 9.66m 9.47m 8.33m 12.12m 9.19m 31' 1" 495
  • 9.09  
  • 9.47  
  • 9.24  
9 Eshe' Robinson SR-4 Tennessee Tech 10.73m 9.25m 8.88m 8.88m 8.79m 30' 4.25" 480
  • 7.95  
  • 9.25  
  • 8.81  
10 Kelsea Buchanan FR-1 Tennessee St. 8.96m 9.14m 7.86m 10.24m 7.40m 30' 0" 473
  • 8.67  
  • 8.90  
  • 9.14  
11 Tylynn Register SO-2 Jacksonville St. 10.83m 8.88m 9.24m 10.12m 11.54m 29' 1.75" 456
  • 8.78  
  • 8.88  
  • 8.66  
12 Savannah Sullivan FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 6.46m 8.85m 6.73m 9.38m 7.61m 29' 0.5" 454
  • 8.68  
  • 8.30  
  • 8.85  
13 Kristen Carter SO-2 SE Missouri 8.44m 8.61m 9.38m 9.99m 10.76m 28' 3" 439
  • 8.24  
  • 8.61  
  • 8.49  
14 Ashlyn Oren FR-1 Murray State 10.31m 8.59m 9.02m 10.57m 8.68m 28' 2.25" 438
  • 7.99  
  • 8.19  
  • 8.59  
15 Nia Gibbs SR-4 Austin Peay 9.07m 8.17m 10.21m 9.15m 6.62m 26' 9.75" 410
  • 7.93  
  • 8.17  
  • 7.09  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Khemani Roberts SR-4 Tennessee Tech 5.78m 5.78m 4.05m 6.59m 18' 11.75" 783
  • 5.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.78  
2 Ashlyn Oren FR-1 Murray State 4.07m 5.57m 4.73m 4.29m 18' 3.25" 720
  • 5.57  
  • 5.53  
  • 5.51  
3 Grenetria Shell SO-2 Tennessee St. 4.73m 5.56m 6.51m 7.06m 18' 3" 717
  • FOUL  
  • 5.56  
  • FOUL  
4 Aubrey Main SR-4 Murray State 4.32m 5.54m 4.38m 4.82m 18' 2.25" 712
  • 5.54  
  • 5.23  
  • 5.21  
5 Hailey Lacy JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 5.86m 5.38m 4.04m 6.13m 17' 8" 665
  • 4.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.38  
6 Savannah Sullivan FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 6.05m 5.35m 5.14m 6.31m 17' 6.75" 657
  • 5.35  
  • 5.18  
  • FOUL  
7 Tylynn Register SO-2 Jacksonville St. 5.99m 5.30m 4.35m 6.63m 17' 4.75" 643
  • 5.14  
  • 5.30  
  • 5.23  
8 Baylee Porch JR-3 Jacksonville St. 4.39m 5.29m 5.03m 4.71m 17' 4.25" 640
  • FOUL  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.29  
9 Jessikha Ribeiro SO-2 Murray State 6.27m 5.27m 4.69m 6.75m 17' 3.5" 634
  • 5.27  
  • 5.01  
  • 5.05  
10 Kristen Carter SO-2 SE Missouri 6.67m 5.25m 3.99m 5.88m 17' 2.75" 628
  • 5.15  
  • 5.25  
  • 4.92  
11 Louisa Rieger SO-2 Eastern Illinois 4.60m 5.11m 5.01m 4.60m 16' 9.25" 589
  • 5.06  
  • 5.11  
  • 4.97  
12 Kelsea Buchanan FR-1 Tennessee St. 5.97m 5.06m 4.50m 5.97m 16' 7.25" 576
  • 4.85  
  • 5.06  
  • 4.74  
13 Eshe' Robinson SR-4 Tennessee Tech 5.47m 4.93m 4.68m 4.44m 16' 2.25" 540
  • 4.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.93  
14 Nia Gibbs SR-4 Austin Peay 3.92m 4.84m 5.95m 4.07m 15' 10.5" 516
  • 4.75  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.84  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Hailey Lacy JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 1:44.95 1:52.14 1:47.82 2:23.76 2:05.08 2:18.01 2:53.95 773
2 Aubrey Main SR-4 Murray State 1:48.62 2:42.20 3:01.03 2:24.82 2:29.17 2:04.55 1:52.96 759
3 Tylynn Register SO-2 Jacksonville St. 3:08.35 1:50.11 1:45.77 2:24.88 2:56.76 2:03.15 3:05.45 758
4 Louisa Rieger SO-2 Eastern Illinois 2:29.55 1:57.61 2:36.81 2:25.19 1:59.06 2:57.14 2:32.45 754
5 Grenetria Shell SO-2 Tennessee St. 2:17.66 1:48.06 2:20.62 2:28.02 2:42.83 2:19.14 2:28.02 718
6 Khemani Roberts SR-4 Tennessee Tech 1:52.67 2:20.83 2:13.42 2:28.24 3:03.82 2:03.04 2:20.83 715
7 Savannah Sullivan FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 2:06.10 2:57.13 3:04.64 2:30.11 2:34.62 2:06.10 2:54.13 691
8 Jessikha Ribeiro SO-2 Murray State 3:12.70 2:32.62 2:48.04 2:34.16 2:18.75 3:12.70 2:18.75 642
9 Nia Gibbs SR-4 Austin Peay 3:14.36 2:18.83 2:43.51 2:34.25 1:51.06 1:57.23 1:57.23 641
10 Ashlyn Oren FR-1 Murray State 2:37.89 2:51.82 3:04.20 2:34.79 2:31.70 2:53.37 3:15.04 634
11 Baylee Porch JR-3 Jacksonville St. 2:31.06 1:52.13 2:31.06 2:35.73 1:56.80 2:51.31 2:40.41 623
12 Kelsea Buchanan FR-1 Tennessee St. 2:40.19 2:56.21 2:19.37 2:40.19 2:35.39 2:19.37 2:20.97 571
13 Kristen Carter SO-2 SE Missouri 2:36.90 3:35.94 2:20.03 2:48.70 2:23.40 2:21.71 3:17.38 477
14 Eshe' Robinson SR-4 Tennessee Tech 2:55.51 2:16.30 3:19.78 3:06.71 3:30.99 3:40.32 3:02.98 305
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Hailey Lacy JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:23.76 1:47.82 773
3 Tylynn Register SO-2 Jacksonville St. 2:24.88 2:16.19 758
4 Louisa Rieger SO-2 Eastern Illinois 2:25.19 1:41.64 754
9 Nia Gibbs SR-4 Austin Peay 2:34.25 3:08.19 641
12 Kelsea Buchanan FR-1 Tennessee St. 2:40.19 2:38.59 571
14 Eshe' Robinson SR-4 Tennessee Tech 3:06.71 3:25.39 305
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Aubrey Main SR-4 Murray State 2:27.72 2:20.48 1:54.41 2:24.82 759
5 Grenetria Shell SO-2 Tennessee St. 2:29.50 2:48.75 2:36.91 2:28.02 718
6 Khemani Roberts SR-4 Tennessee Tech 3:05.30 1:48.22 2:53.44 2:28.24 715
7 Savannah Sullivan FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 1:46.58 2:36.12 2:28.61 2:30.11 691
8 Jessikha Ribeiro SO-2 Murray State 2:12.58 2:58.83 1:51.00 2:34.16 642
10 Ashlyn Oren FR-1 Murray State 2:14.67 1:56.10 1:53.00 2:34.79 634
11 Baylee Porch JR-3 Jacksonville St. 2:41.96 2:55.98 1:56.80 2:35.73 623
13 Kristen Carter SO-2 SE Missouri 3:17.38 2:11.59 3:10.63 2:48.70 477