February 20-21, 2019
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tamdra Lawrence SR-4 Murray State 7.41 10
2 Lisa Wickham JR-3 Tennessee Tech 7.49 8
3 Tymeitha Tolbert JR-3 Austin Peay 7.49 6
4 Antoinetta Avant SO-2 Murray State 7.62 5
5 Amber McCroskey SR-4 Tennessee St. 7.65 4
6 Ceirra Tate SO-2 Tennessee Tech 7.66 3
7 Kyra Wilder FR-1 Austin Peay 7.74 2
8 Lauryn James FR-1 SE Missouri 7.78 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Lisa Wickham JR-3 Tennessee Tech 5.56 7.41
2 Tamdra Lawrence SR-4 Murray State 9.27 7.53
3 Tymeitha Tolbert JR-3 Austin Peay 5.98 7.56
4 Antoinetta Avant SO-2 Murray State 7.58 7.65
5 Ceirra Tate SO-2 Tennessee Tech 7.52 7.59
6 Lauryn James FR-1 SE Missouri 8.61 7.68
7 Kyra Wilder FR-1 Austin Peay 8.70 7.70
8 Amber McCroskey SR-4 Tennessee St. 5.56 7.71
9 Tiyanna Johnson FR-1 Austin Peay 9.56 7.71
10 Rachel Hagans FR-1 Murray State 8.73 7.72
11 D'Airrien Jackson SR-4 Tennessee Tech 8.58 7.73
12 Quantasia Perry SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 8.23 7.76
13 Rylei Jackson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 9.72 7.77
14 Diamond Battle JR-3 Austin Peay 7.80 7.80
15 Daijah White SR-4 Murray State 6.11 7.83
16 Joy Abbott FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 8.98 7.87
17 Ayanna Rollins FR-1 Jacksonville St. 9.85 7.88
18 Andrianna Raggs SO-2 Jacksonville St. 5.92 7.89
19 Vivica Coleman FR-1 Eastern Illinois 8.74 7.94
20 DaKorria Winstead FR-1 Morehead State 9.81 7.97
21 Chandler Robinson FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 8.96 8.00
22 Lejla Hajderovic FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 7.29 8.01
23 Kyla Jimmar JR-3 Tennessee St. 6.43 8.03
24 Jasmyn Pilcher JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 9.08 8.03
25 Teauna Anderson SO-2 Tennessee Tech 9.27 8.06
26 Reagan Cook FR-1 Jacksonville St. 7.11 8.07
27 Carinne Parker FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 9.95 8.15
28 Vashawnda Smith SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 6.76 8.24
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Tamdra Lawrence SR-4 Murray State 7.53 6.03
5 Ceirra Tate SO-2 Tennessee Tech 7.59 9.26
9 Tiyanna Johnson FR-1 Austin Peay 7.71 7.48
10 Rachel Hagans FR-1 Murray State 7.72 7.11
15 Daijah White SR-4 Murray State 7.83 8.30
23 Kyla Jimmar JR-3 Tennessee St. 8.03 8.36
24 Jasmyn Pilcher JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 8.03 6.27
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Tymeitha Tolbert JR-3 Austin Peay 7.56
8 Amber McCroskey SR-4 Tennessee St. 7.71
12 Quantasia Perry SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 7.76
19 Vivica Coleman FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.94
20 DaKorria Winstead FR-1 Morehead State 7.97
25 Teauna Anderson SO-2 Tennessee Tech 8.06
26 Reagan Cook FR-1 Jacksonville St. 8.07
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lisa Wickham JR-3 Tennessee Tech 7.41 5.93 8.97 8.08 5.64
7 Kyra Wilder FR-1 Austin Peay 7.70 9.09 6.55 8.40 10.01
11 D'Airrien Jackson SR-4 Tennessee Tech 7.73 5.49 9.98 8.51 8.66
14 Diamond Battle JR-3 Austin Peay 7.80 6.17 7.73 7.02 7.41
16 Joy Abbott FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 7.87 8.98 10.00 6.38 7.01
18 Andrianna Raggs SO-2 Jacksonville St. 7.89 6.16 9.63 7.34 7.11
28 Vashawnda Smith SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 8.24 10.55 6.10 9.56 6.35
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Antoinetta Avant SO-2 Murray State 7.81 5.82 7.65
6 Lauryn James FR-1 SE Missouri 7.53 9.45 7.68
13 Rylei Jackson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 9.95 7.77 7.77
17 Ayanna Rollins FR-1 Jacksonville St. 6.47 5.52 7.88
21 Chandler Robinson FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 9.28 8.48 8.00
22 Lejla Hajderovic FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 6.17 9.94 8.01
27 Carinne Parker FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 7.83 9.46 8.15