March 22, 2019
|
Gulf Shores

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Emma Creviston FR-1 Murray State 2:25.05 10
2 Danielle Wright FR-1 Murray State 2:25.83 8
3 Sadie Heeringa FR-1 Calvin 2:26.16 6
4 Hattie Greydanus SO-2 Calvin 2:28.85 5
5 Morgan Vosler FR-1 Murray State 2:29.43 4
6 Maria Kuiper SR-4 Calvin 2:29.97 3
7 Shannon Riley FR-1 Murray State 2:30.80 2
8 Ida Mutai SR-4 Murray State 2:31.88 1
9 Carly Bogdajewicz FR-1 Calvin 2:33.36 -
10 Paige DeBoer JR-3 Principia 2:34.99 -
11 Amanda Parker JR-3 Murray State 2:35.03 -
12 Taylor Ten Pas SO-2 Calvin 2:35.21 -
13 Michelle Koetje JR-3 Calvin 2:36.26 -
14 Sophie Grogan FR-1 Murray State 2:38.64 -
15 Sarah Ball JR-3 Calvin 2:41.46 -
16 Jena Gaffner SO-2 Calvin 2:43.86 -
17 Ava Lesko JR-3 Principia 2:46.20 -
18 Valerie Acosta FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 2:46.30 -
19 Leah Bishop SO-2 Calvin 2:47.13 -
20 Anna Bower FR-1 Calvin 2:51.28 -
21 Kelli Laube SO-2 Calvin 2:51.98 -
22 Hannah Gaffner FR-1 Calvin 2:56.11 -
23 Allysia Marbley SO-2 Central Baptist 3:17.59 -
  Alyssa Roels SR-4 Calvin DNS   
  Ally Swaim FR-1 Central Baptist DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emma Creviston FR-1 Murray State 2:25.05 2:13.45 2:09.10 2:52.61 2:43.91 2:26.50 10
2 Danielle Wright FR-1 Murray State 2:25.83 1:58.13 2:11.25 2:41.88 3:06.67 2:41.88 8
3 Sadie Heeringa FR-1 Calvin 2:26.16 2:52.47 2:18.86 2:14.47 2:27.63 2:07.16 6
4 Hattie Greydanus SO-2 Calvin 2:28.85 2:16.95 2:46.72 1:51.64 2:21.41 2:19.92 5
5 Morgan Vosler FR-1 Murray State 2:29.43 2:39.89 1:53.57 2:13.00 2:20.47 3:14.26 4
6 Maria Kuiper SR-4 Calvin 2:29.97 2:34.47 3:13.47 2:53.97 2:02.98 2:05.98 3
7 Shannon Riley FR-1 Murray State 2:30.80 3:14.54 3:14.54 1:51.60 2:09.69 2:29.30 2
8 Ida Mutai SR-4 Murray State 2:31.88 2:34.92 1:58.47 2:10.62 1:52.40 2:31.88 1
11 Amanda Parker JR-3 Murray State 2:35.03 2:27.28 2:30.38 2:33.48 1:53.18 3:10.69 -
13 Michelle Koetje JR-3 Calvin 2:36.26 2:11.26 2:11.26 3:02.83 2:22.20 2:47.20 -
15 Sarah Ball JR-3 Calvin 2:41.46 2:04.33 2:25.32 2:18.86 2:39.85 2:39.85 -
23 Allysia Marbley SO-2 Central Baptist 3:17.59 3:23.52 2:36.10 4:01.06 3:37.35 3:39.33 -
  Ally Swaim FR-1 Central Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Carly Bogdajewicz FR-1 Calvin 2:33.36 2:07.29 2:21.10 2:02.69 2:56.37 -
10 Paige DeBoer JR-3 Principia 2:34.99 2:24.14 2:07.10 2:45.84 2:13.30 -
12 Taylor Ten Pas SO-2 Calvin 2:35.21 1:53.31 2:01.07 3:20.22 1:59.52 -
14 Sophie Grogan FR-1 Murray State 2:38.64 2:11.68 2:32.30 3:10.37 2:11.68 -
16 Jena Gaffner SO-2 Calvin 2:43.86 3:26.47 3:11.72 3:28.11 2:19.29 -
17 Ava Lesko JR-3 Principia 2:46.20 2:22.94 3:29.42 2:44.54 2:22.94 -
18 Valerie Acosta FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 2:46.30 2:42.98 3:36.19 3:11.25 2:44.64 -
19 Leah Bishop SO-2 Calvin 2:47.13 2:13.71 2:53.82 1:56.99 2:25.41 -
20 Anna Bower FR-1 Calvin 2:51.28 3:25.54 3:03.27 2:05.04 3:39.24 -
21 Kelli Laube SO-2 Calvin 2:51.98 2:29.63 2:55.42 3:17.78 2:57.14 -
22 Hannah Gaffner FR-1 Calvin 2:56.11 3:06.68 3:48.95 3:47.19 3:20.77 -
  Alyssa Roels SR-4 Calvin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS