March 16, 2019
|
Rose-Hulman - Terre Haute, IN

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sam Stelloh JR-3 St. Norbert 56.79 40.32 46.00 59.63 10
2 Brandon Cole SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 1:00.42 58.01 42.90 1:02.84 8
3 Aidan Moss FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:01.10 45.83 59.27 1:12.71 6
4 Samuel Fletcher JR-3 St. Norbert 1:01.32 56.42 1:15.43 1:14.20 5
5 Satchel Oskins SO-2 DePauw 1:01.54 46.77 52.31 1:00.93 4
6 Sam Cravatta SO-2 Triton College 1:01.84 49.48 59.99 1:10.50 3
7 Eric Mitalo JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:01.92 1:10.59 1:03.16 55.73 2
8 Patrick Peel FR-1 Triton College 1:03.22 1:17.76 46.79 44.26 1
9 Tyler McCormick JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:05.00 46.15 48.75 50.05 -
10 Geoffrey Cohen SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1:05.89 1:06.55 1:18.41 50.74 -
11 Clyde Cobb FR-1 Triton College 1:07.48 1:01.41 1:14.23 56.01 -
12 Larry Salerno SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1:09.48 49.33 1:23.38 1:06.01 -
13 Zachary Riggins FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:10.44 1:30.87 1:03.40 57.06 -
14 Isaac Blakeslee FR-1 St. Norbert 1:11.52 1:10.81 1:26.54 1:06.52 -
  Lucas Nolan FR-1 St. Norbert DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sam Stelloh JR-3 St. Norbert 57.93 47.14 56.79 10
2 Brandon Cole SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 59.82 1:00.42 1:00.42 8
4 Samuel Fletcher JR-3 St. Norbert 1:11.14 1:10.52 1:01.32 5
6 Sam Cravatta SO-2 Triton College 1:06.17 1:11.74 1:01.84 3
7 Eric Mitalo JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:05.64 1:08.74 1:01.92 2
9 Tyler McCormick JR-3 Rose-Hulman 55.90 1:08.90 1:05.00 -
14 Isaac Blakeslee FR-1 St. Norbert 1:30.83 50.78 1:11.52 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Aidan Moss FR-1 Rose-Hulman 57.44 50.72 1:01.10 56.22 54.99 47.05 6
5 Satchel Oskins SO-2 DePauw 1:18.78 46.16 1:01.54 1:03.39 1:07.70 57.85 4
10 Geoffrey Cohen SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1:14.46 1:17.75 1:05.89 48.10 1:09.19 54.69 -
12 Larry Salerno SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1:24.77 52.81 1:09.48 1:17.82 1:00.45 1:03.23 -
13 Zachary Riggins FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:26.65 1:01.29 1:10.44 50.72 1:06.22 1:23.83 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Patrick Peel FR-1 Triton College 1:13.34 1:03.86 1:03.22 1
11 Clyde Cobb FR-1 Triton College 1:17.61 1:02.76 1:07.48 -
  Lucas Nolan FR-1 St. Norbert DNF DNF DNF -