March 23, 2019
|
Harding U. - Searcy, AR
|

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Will Meredith FR-1 Harding 13.45 10.61 13.23 12.46 10.93 1.7
2 Shu'Cori Hurst SR-4 Southern Arkansas 8.82 9.92 10.69 10.36 11.02 1.7
3 Jamaric Hill FR-1 Harding 8.91 8.46 13.53 8.46 11.27 1.9
4 Davon Hulse   Unattached 11.63 12.20 14.23 10.39 11.29 1.7
5 Tremayne Bell FR-1 Southern Arkansas 12.12 14.15 11.66 11.32 11.32 1.9
6 Jared Akins FR-1 Harding 9.57 12.69 9.00 13.03 11.53 1.7
7 Damien Gatson SO-2 Philander Smith 12.58 13.51 8.31 13.39 11.54 1.9
8 Kevin Poole Freshman Unattached 10.65 12.96 12.27 13.66 11.57 1.7
9 Ejike Okpa SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 14.83 14.94 14.71 11.70 11.58 1.7
10 Kameron Lewis SO-2 Philander Smith 11.54 9.67 11.42 9.67 11.65 1.6
11 Jordan Baker SR-4 Rhodes 11.51 8.57 14.68 8.69 11.74 1.9
12 Jacob Rich SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 9.86 12.82 9.26 9.03 11.87 1.9
13 Zach Hamstra JR-3 Rhodes 12.89 11.46 15.39 12.65 11.93 1.9
14 Fardy Faustin FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 11.54 13.12 8.87 11.29 12.14 1.6
  Jared Mannon JR-3 Harding DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Torrie Whetsell SR-4 Southern Arkansas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Nasear Roundtree SO-2 Philander Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Javoquios Day FR-1 Philander Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kyle Horne   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Kameron Lewis SO-2 Philander Smith 13.98 11.65
14 Fardy Faustin FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 14.09 12.14
  Torrie Whetsell SR-4 Southern Arkansas DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jamaric Hill FR-1 Harding 11.05 9.58 12.74 11.50 12.06 13.64 11.27
5 Tremayne Bell FR-1 Southern Arkansas 14.04 9.51 14.61 8.83 7.93 13.81 11.32
7 Damien Gatson SO-2 Philander Smith 12.35 12.47 8.20 14.08 11.66 8.20 11.54
11 Jordan Baker SR-4 Rhodes 8.57 9.04 12.10 8.46 10.10 12.45 11.74
12 Jacob Rich SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 14.37 9.74 13.65 14.01 12.11 10.92 11.87
13 Zach Hamstra JR-3 Rhodes 15.16 12.17 14.44 11.22 13.37 11.70 11.93
  Nasear Roundtree SO-2 Philander Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jared Mannon JR-3 Harding DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Will Meredith FR-1 Harding 9.40 10.93
2 Shu'Cori Hurst SR-4 Southern Arkansas 12.68 11.02
4 Davon Hulse   Unattached 10.50 11.29
6 Jared Akins FR-1 Harding 11.42 11.53
8 Kevin Poole Freshman Unattached 8.68 11.57
9 Ejike Okpa SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 12.28 11.58
  Javoquios Day FR-1 Philander Smith DNS DNS
  Kyle Horne   Unattached DNS DNS

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Karonce Higgins SR-4 Southern Arkansas 21.25 2.3
2 Quincy Flowers SR-4 Southern Arkansas 22.13 2.3
3 Shonquill Atkins JR-3 Southern Arkansas 22.21 2.3
4 Will Meredith FR-1 Harding 22.38 3.2
5 Billy Clark FR-1 Rhodes 22.49 3.2
6 Addison Ross JR-3 Southern Arkansas 22.65 2.3
7 Shu'Cori Hurst SR-4 Southern Arkansas 22.79 2.3
8 Austin Alexander SO-2 Southern Arkansas 22.80 2.3
9 Jamaric Hill FR-1 Harding 22.91 3.6
10 Josh Alexander SO-2 Rhodes 22.99 3.6
11 Kyler Leasure SO-2 Christian Bros. 23.12 3.6
12 Colby Ivy SR-4 Southern Arkansas 23.12 3.2
13 Damien Gatson SO-2 Philander Smith 23.14 3.6
14 Kameron Lewis SO-2 Philander Smith 23.24 3.6
15 Tyrenzo Banks SR-4 Southern Arkansas 23.31 2.3
16 Kevin Poole Freshman Unattached 23.35 3.2
17 Jared Akins FR-1 Harding 23.59 3.2
18 Jesse Roberts FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 23.81 1.8
19 Zach Hamstra JR-3 Rhodes 23.99 1.8
20 Jordan Baker SR-4 Rhodes 24.04 3.6
21 Jared Mannon JR-3 Harding 24.15 1.8
22 Kyle Kapella JR-3 College of the Ozarks 24.36 1.8
23 Jacob Rich SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 24.39 1.8
24 Ejike Okpa SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 24.82 3.6
25 Fardy Faustin FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 25.05 1.8
26 Aldo Ramirez-Ugalde FR-1 Christian Bros. 25.84 1.8
  Javoquios Day FR-1 Philander Smith DNS -
  Aurthur Jeffery SR-4 Southern Arkansas DNS -
  Nasear Roundtree SO-2 Philander Smith DNS -
  Elisha Verge FR-1 Philander Smith DNS -
  Oluwaseun Amosun SO-2 Southern Arkansas DNS -
  Rogay Gatson   Arkansas Baptist DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Jesse Roberts FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 23.81 20.24 16.91 19.29 20.72
19 Zach Hamstra JR-3 Rhodes 23.99 24.95 23.51 19.68 29.51
21 Jared Mannon JR-3 Harding 24.15 28.50 18.36 19.08 25.36
22 Kyle Kapella JR-3 College of the Ozarks 24.36 25.09 31.43 17.54 26.56
23 Jacob Rich SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 24.39 24.15 31.71 25.61 23.17
25 Fardy Faustin FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 25.05 22.05 20.04 24.05 32.57
26 Aldo Ramirez-Ugalde FR-1 Christian Bros. 25.84 18.09 28.43 19.13 27.91
  Elisha Verge FR-1 Philander Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jamaric Hill FR-1 Harding 24.98 22.91 16.50 17.19 26.12 26.12 16.73
10 Josh Alexander SO-2 Rhodes 26.90 22.99 17.25 19.78 26.90 21.15 17.94
11 Kyler Leasure SO-2 Christian Bros. 29.14 23.12 29.14 21.04 22.20 25.67 29.14
13 Damien Gatson SO-2 Philander Smith 18.05 23.14 19.90 22.45 28.70 24.30 29.39
14 Kameron Lewis SO-2 Philander Smith 24.64 23.24 29.05 19.06 21.38 23.48 19.76
20 Jordan Baker SR-4 Rhodes 29.09 24.04 29.09 21.16 26.45 22.60 18.76
24 Ejike Okpa SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 22.34 24.82 21.85 24.08 24.08 26.07 20.11
  Javoquios Day FR-1 Philander Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Will Meredith FR-1 Harding 17.91 22.38 22.38
5 Billy Clark FR-1 Rhodes 27.89 22.49 15.75
12 Colby Ivy SR-4 Southern Arkansas 28.67 23.12 21.51
16 Kevin Poole Freshman Unattached 25.22 23.35 22.65
17 Jared Akins FR-1 Harding 28.78 23.59 28.08
  Nasear Roundtree SO-2 Philander Smith DNS DNS DNS
  Rogay Gatson   Arkansas Baptist DNS DNS DNS
  Aurthur Jeffery SR-4 Southern Arkansas DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Karonce Higgins SR-4 Southern Arkansas 21.25 24.44 19.77 21.25 27.42
2 Quincy Flowers SR-4 Southern Arkansas 22.13 20.81 19.92 18.81 23.68
3 Shonquill Atkins JR-3 Southern Arkansas 22.21 17.99 21.10 17.55 20.22
6 Addison Ross JR-3 Southern Arkansas 22.65 20.62 26.50 24.01 20.84
7 Shu'Cori Hurst SR-4 Southern Arkansas 22.79 18.24 21.88 16.64 16.18
8 Austin Alexander SO-2 Southern Arkansas 22.80 21.44 22.12 23.72 27.36
15 Tyrenzo Banks SR-4 Southern Arkansas 23.31 20.52 27.51 30.07 27.04
  Oluwaseun Amosun SO-2 Southern Arkansas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wesley Franklin JR-3 Southern Arkansas 1:00.60 1:04.08 40.73 49.67 55.14
2 Alex Gagne SR-4 Christian Bros. 40.00 47.09 41.52 50.63 48.10
3 Kyler Leasure SO-2 Christian Bros. 1:07.75 40.13 1:01.49 52.11 1:06.70
4 Matt Hipshire SO-2 Harding 44.26 39.52 1:06.39 52.69 1:04.81
5 Mitchell Mayes FR-1 Harding 59.12 40.12 1:04.40 52.78 1:00.70
6 Jaylen Jones SO-2 Christian Bros. 40.91 1:07.48 41.98 53.13 52.07
7 Jared Mannon JR-3 Harding 1:04.65 49.69 55.57 53.43 43.82
8 Kaleb Naceanceno FR-1 Harding 59.00 45.05 52.03 53.63 49.88
9 Noah Kunce FR-1 College of the Ozarks 1:06.74 41.98 52.21 53.82 1:04.05
10 James Jackson FR-1 Harding 54.39 52.75 1:07.03 54.94 1:04.83
11 Isaiah Millet FR-1 Philander Smith 1:05.67 1:11.74 50.77 55.18 1:07.88
12 John Neal Freshman Unattached 56.36 50.28 49.18 55.25 43.10
13 Tucker Dunaway FR-1 Rhodes 59.78 1:09.28 46.93 55.87 42.47
14 Petron Brown FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 1:12.39 45.91 1:04.74 58.85 1:10.04
15 Tucker Phelps Sophomore UA-Fort Smith 50.37 1:00.32 1:13.38 1:02.18 1:12.13
16 Clinton Rolle Jr SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 1:22.33 1:09.57 50.42 1:03.82 56.80
  Raymond Miller JR-3 Southern Arkansas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Rogay Gatson   Arkansas Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Elisha Verge FR-1 Philander Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ty Durnell SO-2 College of the Ozarks DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Petron Brown FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 58.85
15 Tucker Phelps Sophomore UA-Fort Smith 1:02.18
16 Clinton Rolle Jr SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 1:03.82
  Elisha Verge FR-1 Philander Smith DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Matt Hipshire SO-2 Harding 52.69
7 Jared Mannon JR-3 Harding 53.43
9 Noah Kunce FR-1 College of the Ozarks 53.82
10 James Jackson FR-1 Harding 54.94
11 Isaiah Millet FR-1 Philander Smith 55.18
12 John Neal Freshman Unattached 55.25
13 Tucker Dunaway FR-1 Rhodes 55.87
  Ty Durnell SO-2 College of the Ozarks DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Wesley Franklin JR-3 Southern Arkansas 49.18 49.67
2 Alex Gagne SR-4 Christian Bros. 1:03.80 50.63
3 Kyler Leasure SO-2 Christian Bros. 55.24 52.11
5 Mitchell Mayes FR-1 Harding 46.98 52.78
6 Jaylen Jones SO-2 Christian Bros. 46.23 53.13
8 Kaleb Naceanceno FR-1 Harding 42.91 53.63
  Rogay Gatson   Arkansas Baptist DNS DNS
  Raymond Miller JR-3 Southern Arkansas DNS DNS

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leopold Stefanski FR-1 Christian Bros. 1:57.07 1:45.71 1:43.43 1:38.89 1:26.39 1:28.66 1:53.66
2 Micah Langat SO-2 Harding 1:35.03 1:39.61 2:20.83 2:25.41 1:25.87 1:27.02 1:54.49
3 Tucker Windley SR-4 Harding 2:08.40 1:49.89 2:09.55 2:01.46 1:32.54 2:21.12 1:55.67
4 Justin Durham   Unattached 1:37.04 2:23.80 2:15.62 2:23.80 2:02.76 2:01.59 1:56.91
5 Bryce Wiedower SO-2 Harding 2:15.70 1:46.20 1:52.10 1:26.14 2:19.24 2:07.44 1:58.00
6 Jacob Tiemann JR-3 Rhodes 2:08.07 2:16.53 2:11.70 2:17.74 1:59.62 1:41.49 2:00.82
7 Michael Harris JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 1:48.78 1:36.69 2:23.83 1:25.81 2:10.53 2:33.50 2:00.86
8 Ben Griffith JR-3 Rhodes 1:48.10 2:28.19 2:23.33 1:52.96 1:37.17 1:44.46 2:01.46
9 Donald Robinson JR-3 Southern Arkansas 2:31.99 2:25.91 2:07.67 1:49.44 1:31.20 2:05.24 2:01.59
10 Asher Hamlin FR-1 Southern Arkansas 2:33.56 1:38.72 2:22.59 1:57.00 1:32.63 2:21.37 2:01.87
11 Sena Murray SO-2 Christian Bros. 2:00.70 2:23.87 1:46.07 2:06.80 1:36.32 1:33.88 2:01.92
12 Harry Dewitt JR-3 Rhodes 2:27.87 2:20.53 1:38.99 2:08.31 1:36.54 1:31.65 2:02.20
13 Alex McTaggart SR-4 Rhodes 2:00.73 2:14.28 1:44.72 2:03.19 2:21.67 1:52.11 2:03.19
14 Nathaneal Rankin SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:22.71 2:10.30 1:34.31 2:33.88 1:31.83 2:17.74 2:04.09
15 Will Raines SR-4 Rhodes 2:12.05 2:23.26 2:00.84 2:35.72 2:09.56 1:34.68 2:04.57
16 Noah Kunce FR-1 College of the Ozarks 2:24.94 2:12.34 1:54.69 2:26.20 2:36.28 2:26.20 2:06.03
17 Gerald Filmore FR-1 Harding 1:33.56 1:51.26 1:33.56 2:29.19 1:44.94 2:29.19 2:06.43
18 John Neal Freshman Unattached 2:10.29 1:31.08 1:43.73 2:41.91 2:34.32 1:32.34 2:06.49
19 Brendan Fusco FR-1 Rhodes 2:23.05 1:38.35 2:43.49 1:57.51 2:02.62 1:54.95 2:07.72
20 Robert Kraus FR-1 Southern Arkansas 2:42.87 1:43.41 2:31.24 1:52.46 2:42.87 1:39.53 2:09.26
21 Aaron Capehart SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:16.26 2:47.41 2:16.26 2:39.62 1:51.61 2:01.99 2:09.77
22 Calum Wright SR-4 Rhodes 2:35.94 1:40.44 1:57.62 1:56.30 2:17.44 2:16.12 2:12.15
23 Cadelro Frank JR-3 Southern Arkansas 2:33.99 1:56.82 1:46.20 2:37.98 1:52.84 2:15.41 2:12.75
24 Jaeden Miller SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 1:46.33 2:36.84 2:16.90 1:48.99 2:36.84 1:45.00 2:12.91
25 Nathan Poovey SR-4 Southern Arkansas 2:55.38 2:09.16 2:49.94 2:56.74 2:03.72 2:18.67 2:15.95
26 Isaiah Millet FR-1 Philander Smith 1:47.48 2:43.31 2:00.04 1:41.90 2:46.10 2:23.77 2:19.58
27 Luis Garcia SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:17.79 3:04.67 2:44.78 1:47.96 2:47.62 1:52.22 2:22.05
28 Edwin Rivera SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:39.78 2:00.20 2:25.12 2:22.19 2:42.71 2:55.90 2:26.58
29 Dakota Fritts SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:18.76 2:17.25 2:45.91 1:51.61 1:50.10 2:33.84 2:30.82
30 Tanner Selvidge SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:27.86 2:26.32 2:09.38 3:17.15 2:32.48 1:53.98 2:34.02
  Chandler Stewart SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Rhett Williamson SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Daniel Delgado FR-1 Southern Arkansas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Caleb Varnador FR-1 Southern Arkansas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lane Alexander SR-4 Southern Arkansas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ivan Solis FR-1 Southern Arkansas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jacob Clark SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Noel Lyons SO-2 Philander Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Nathan Poovey SR-4 Southern Arkansas 1:37.89 2:30.91 2:13.24 2:39.07 2:15.95
26 Isaiah Millet FR-1 Philander Smith 2:07.02 2:48.90 2:34.94 2:36.33 2:19.58
27 Luis Garcia SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:16.37 2:39.10 2:20.63 2:00.75 2:22.05
28 Edwin Rivera SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:58.83 2:04.60 2:45.64 2:06.06 2:26.58
29 Dakota Fritts SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:12.73 2:26.30 2:53.45 2:30.82 2:30.82
30 Tanner Selvidge SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:09.38 2:49.43 2:00.14 3:07.91 2:34.02
  Caleb Varnador FR-1 Southern Arkansas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Chandler Stewart SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Rhett Williamson SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jacob Clark SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Nathaneal Rankin SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:04.09 1:43.00
19 Brendan Fusco FR-1 Rhodes 2:07.72 2:37.10
21 Aaron Capehart SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:09.77 1:50.31
22 Calum Wright SR-4 Rhodes 2:12.15 2:35.94
23 Cadelro Frank JR-3 Southern Arkansas 2:12.75 2:04.79
24 Jaeden Miller SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:12.91 1:54.31
  Noel Lyons SO-2 Philander Smith DNS DNS
  Ivan Solis FR-1 Southern Arkansas DNS DNS
  Lane Alexander SR-4 Southern Arkansas DNS DNS
  Daniel Delgado FR-1 Southern Arkansas DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Michael Harris JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 1:48.78 2:25.04 2:00.86 2:04.49 1:52.40 2:25.04
10 Asher Hamlin FR-1 Southern Arkansas 2:25.03 1:41.16 2:01.87 1:44.81 1:37.50 2:14.06
11 Sena Murray SO-2 Christian Bros. 1:32.66 2:17.77 2:01.92 1:54.61 2:03.14 1:57.05
12 Harry Dewitt JR-3 Rhodes 1:36.54 2:29.09 2:02.20 1:32.88 2:05.87 2:31.53
13 Alex McTaggart SR-4 Rhodes 2:22.90 1:26.24 2:03.19 2:26.60 2:40.15 1:34.86
15 Will Raines SR-4 Rhodes 2:35.72 2:34.47 2:04.57 2:09.56 2:29.49 2:29.49
16 Noah Kunce FR-1 College of the Ozarks 1:29.49 2:18.64 2:06.03 1:35.79 2:13.60 2:43.84
17 Gerald Filmore FR-1 Harding 1:55.06 2:26.66 2:06.43 2:31.72 2:11.49 2:30.46
18 John Neal Freshman Unattached 2:38.12 2:07.76 2:06.49 2:01.43 2:01.43 2:15.35
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Leopold Stefanski FR-1 Christian Bros. 1:53.66 1:20.70 1:28.66
2 Micah Langat SO-2 Harding 1:54.49 2:28.84 1:45.33
3 Tucker Windley SR-4 Harding 1:55.67 2:06.08 2:08.40
4 Justin Durham   Unattached 1:56.91 1:25.35 1:41.72
5 Bryce Wiedower SO-2 Harding 1:58.00 2:22.78 1:55.64
6 Jacob Tiemann JR-3 Rhodes 2:00.82 2:18.95 2:22.57
8 Ben Griffith JR-3 Rhodes 2:01.46 2:29.40 2:18.47
9 Donald Robinson JR-3 Southern Arkansas 2:01.59 1:49.44 2:31.99
20 Robert Kraus FR-1 Southern Arkansas 2:09.26 2:00.22 2:29.95
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Jaeden Miller SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 4:28.29
12 Aaron Capehart SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 4:35.51
13 Nathan Poovey SR-4 Southern Arkansas 4:37.56
14 Luis Garcia SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 4:47.48
15 Edwin Rivera SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 4:57.57
16 Cameron Rush   UA-Fort Smith 5:04.87
17 Dakota Fritts SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 5:12.24
  Noel Lyons SO-2 Philander Smith DNS
  Oliver Perez   UA-Fort Smith DNS
  Will Phillips   UA-Fort Smith DNS
  Chandler Stewart SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS
  Rhett Williamson SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Peter Torres JR-3 Christian Bros. 4:07.53
2 Michael Waldrup JR-3 Christian Bros. 4:10.49
3 Robert Kraus FR-1 Southern Arkansas 4:11.67
4 Jack Goodwin JR-3 Christian Bros. 4:14.79
5 Daniel Delgado FR-1 Southern Arkansas 4:15.64
6 Eric Jaramillo SR-4 Christian Bros. 4:22.25
7 Sean Jones JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:22.82
8 Jay Glidewell   UA-Fort Smith 4:25.24
9 Jacob Axton JR-3 Christian Bros. 4:27.29
11 Zach Hood FR-1 Christian Bros. 4:29.52
  Ivan Solis FR-1 Southern Arkansas DNS
  Lane Alexander SR-4 Southern Arkansas DNS
  Caleb Varnador FR-1 Southern Arkansas DNS
  Asher Hamlin FR-1 Southern Arkansas DNS

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anthony Vasquez FR-1 Southern Arkansas 12:03.60 15:39.73 16:54.91 12:12.99 19:34.67
2 Ardison Kipchirchir FR-1 Harding 14:02.91 15:47.08 20:21.74 16:53.38 16:15.50
3 Keneth Chelelgo JR-3 Harding 18:26.01 16:01.74 12:39.78 20:31.03 13:56.72
4 Heiko Thiele SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 18:35.58 16:10.07 19:33.79 17:17.98 14:23.37
5 Garrett Pierce FR-1 College of the Ozarks 18:42.90 16:16.43 15:27.61 13:59.73 19:02.43
6 Trevor Poulson SO-2 Southern Arkansas 13:32.09 16:18.42 20:32.81 17:26.91 13:12.52
7 David Reed FR-1 Harding 19:34.03 16:34.94 18:24.39 21:23.48 21:23.48
8 Cyle Butenhoff SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 15:40.13 16:50.89 15:40.13 20:53.51 21:23.83
9 Tyler Byars JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 18:33.00 17:01.10 22:07.43 12:56.04 19:03.64
  Noel Lyons SO-2 Philander Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Bradyn Gower SR-4 Southern Arkansas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Josue Lopez SR-4 Southern Arkansas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Colton Bowman FR-1 Harding DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Preston Horne FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 James Bowie SR-4 Harding 16.13 14.93 14.78
2 Jacob Norris   Unattached 18.62 15.01 13.66
3 Dustin Jarboe SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 13.87 15.24 13.42
4 Garrett Watkins FR-1 Harding 12.11 16.82 15.81
5 Zach Hamstra JR-3 Rhodes 18.84 16.82 19.18
  Brian Braswell SR-4 Christian Bros. DNS DNS DNS

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michael Harris JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 10:09.57
2 Nathaneal Rankin SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 10:20.18
3 Ben Hazelwood FR-1 Rhodes 10:22.10
4 Jared Briant FR-1 Rhodes 10:27.23
5 Hosea Kiptoo SO-2 Harding 10:52.29
6 Jay Glidewell   UA-Fort Smith 11:19.31
7 Jonathon Wood JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 11:38.84
  Nathan Poovey SR-4 Southern Arkansas DNS

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Southern Arkansas A Addison Ross, Karonce Higgins, Tyrenzo Banks, Shonquill Atkins 2:37.65 3:05.59 3:19.55 3:57.47 3:57.47 3:09.58
2 Harding A Micah Langat, Mitchell Mayes, Jared Akins, James Bowie 2:23.20 2:43.65 3:24.56 3:32.75 2:57.97 3:28.66
3 Southern Arkansas
(B>)
B Colby Ivy, Donald Robinson, Wesley Franklin, Quincy Flowers 3:53.30 3:34.55 3:28.30 3:05.39 3:07.47 3:55.38
4 Rhodes A Ben Griffith, Jacob Tiemann, Tucker Dunaway, Calum Wright 3:34.91 4:00.96 3:37.08 3:54.45 3:26.23 3:39.25
5 Harding
(B>)
B Jared Mannon, Tucker Windley, Gerald Filmore, Keneth Chelelgo 3:50.86 3:57.40 3:37.79 4:08.28 4:06.11 4:17.00
6 Rhodes
(B>)
B Will Raines, Alex McTaggart, Harry Dewitt, Brendan Fusco 3:00.32 3:00.32 3:39.90 3:55.30 4:10.69 4:12.89
7 Hannibal-LaGrange A Jesse Roberts , Sean Jones, Jacob Rich, Heiko Thiele 4:06.04 4:33.38 3:47.81 4:03.76 3:38.70 3:20.48
  Philander Smith A Nasear Roundtree, Damien Gatson, Noel Lyons, Isaiah Millet DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Richard Barkhimer JR-3 Southern Arkansas 2.00m 2.06m 2.16m 1.74m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
2 Kyle Kapella JR-3 College of the Ozarks 2.00m 2.52m 1.84m 1.82m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
3 Garrett Watkins FR-1 Harding 1.90m 2.18m 1.44m 2.09m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
4 Kameron Lewis SO-2 Philander Smith 1.80m 2.12m 2.05m 1.60m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Micah Langat SO-2 Harding DNS DNS DNS DNS NH
  Dustin Jarboe SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange DNS DNS DNS DNS NH
  Michael Casebolt SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange DNS DNS DNS DNS NH

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Brian Braswell SR-4 Christian Bros. 3.53m 3.19m 4.38m 4.25m 3.99m 4.68m 3.66m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
2 Steven Konwent FR-1 Harding 3.23m 4.85m 3.06m 4.25m 4.34m 3.02m 3.36m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
3 Matt Hipshire SO-2 Harding 3.28m 4.55m 3.48m 4.10m 4.55m 5.21m 3.61m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
4 James Jackson FR-1 Harding 5.02m 3.28m 3.36m 3.95m 3.95m 4.11m 4.23m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
5 Jack Nichols JR-3 Rhodes 2.66m 2.63m 3.10m 3.65m 3.54m 3.21m 4.42m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
6 Jon Ogle SR-4 Harding 2.73m 3.19m 4.48m 3.50m 2.52m 4.27m 4.52m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Jacob Rich SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kevin Poole Freshman Unattached 4.54m 4.97m 5.77m 6.88m 7.80m 6.14m 7.61m 20' 1.75"
  • 6.14 (1.0)
  • 5.16 (0.5)
  • 5.51 (0.2)
  • 5.65 (3.0)
  • 6.02 (0.4)
  • 5.82 (1.3)
2 Kaleb Naceanceno FR-1 Harding 7.15m 7.81m 7.57m 6.19m 6.31m 6.01m 7.09m 19' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.35 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.01 (1.0)
3 Damien Gatson SO-2 Philander Smith 4.46m 6.82m 4.12m 4.85m 6.37m 5.64m 4.85m 18' 6"
  • 5.50 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.64 (1.6)
  • 5.63 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.61 (0.3)

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jamaric Hill FR-1 Harding 13.72m 11.35m 12.47m 13.09m 15.09m 13.72m 40' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15 (0.8)
  • 12.47 (1.8)
  • 12.24 (0.2)
2 Jared Akins FR-1 Harding 10.91m 13.49m 12.26m 8.58m 13.73m 15.69m 40' 2.75"
  • 12.26 (0.8)
  • 12.09 (-0.1)
  • 12.00 (0.7)
  • 12.19 (0.9)
3 Kaleb Naceanceno FR-1 Harding 13.99m 13.99m 12.06m 13.02m 15.68m 11.58m 39' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.06 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
4 Garrett Watkins FR-1 Harding 14.88m 13.44m 12.00m 11.88m 14.40m 11.04m 39' 4.5"
  • 11.66 (1.7)
  • 11.22 (0.3)
  • 12.00 (3.1)
  • FOUL  
  Jesse Roberts FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange NM NM NM NM NM NM NM

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Gerald Pitts SR-4 Southern Arkansas 15.76m 51' 8.5"
  • 14.11  
  • 15.05  
  • 15.76  
  • 15.13  
  • 15.03  
  • 15.29  
2 Dre Lawson SO-2 Southern Arkansas 14.23m 46' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.59  
  • 14.23  
3 Sal Guli SO-2 Southern Arkansas 13.53m 44' 4.75"
  • 12.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.49  
  • 13.17  
  • 13.53  
  • 13.34  
4 Wiil Graves JR-3 Harding 12.54m 41' 1.75"
  • 12.52  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.20  
5 George Waldrup SO-2 Christian Bros. 12.52m 41' 1"
  • 12.43  
  • 12.50  
  • 11.81  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.52  
  • FOUL  
6 Brian Drew JR-3 Harding 12.48m 40' 11.5"
  • 12.29  
  • 11.54  
  • 11.59  
  • 12.31  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.38  
7 Richard Barrick FR-1 Southern Arkansas 12.26m 40' 2.75"
  • 12.13  
  • 11.68  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Keith Harrison JR-3 Rhodes 11.86m 38' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.76  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Dakota Cartwright FR-1 College of the Ozarks 11.85m 38' 10.5"
  • 11.08  
  • 11.80  
  • 10.94  
  • 10.95  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.85  
10 Louis Riddle FR-1 College of the Ozarks 11.73m 38' 6"
  • 11.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.84  
11 Fernando Serrano Alvarado FR-1 Rhodes 11.61m 38' 1.25"
  • 9.53  
  • 11.61  
  • 9.56  
12 Caleb Baker FR-1 Harding 11.29m 37' 0.5"
  • 11.29  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.03  
13 Matt Hipshire SO-2 Harding 11.28m 37' 0.25"
  • 11.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.69  
14 John Arnold JR-3 Christian Bros. 10.79m 35' 5"
  • 10.79  
  • 10.57  
  • FOUL  
15 Bryce Wiedower SO-2 Harding 9.54m 31' 3.75"
  • 8.99  
  • 9.54  
  • FOUL  
16 Kameron Lewis SO-2 Philander Smith 9.48m 31' 1.25"
  • 8.98  
  • 9.48  
  • 8.92  
17 Terrian Livingston FR-1 Philander Smith 8.25m 27' 1"
  • 7.56  
  • 8.14  
  • 8.25  
18 James Jackson FR-1 Harding 5.94m 19' 6"
  • 5.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Elisha Verge FR-1 Philander Smith NM NM
  Logan Ross JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Fernando Serrano Alvarado FR-1 Rhodes 8.24m 10.22m 11.03m 11.61m 14.86m 9.52m 15.09m 38' 1.25"
12 Caleb Baker FR-1 Harding 9.03m 13.10m 11.40m 11.29m 10.27m 11.97m 11.18m 37' 0.5"
13 Matt Hipshire SO-2 Harding 8.46m 12.86m 13.87m 11.28m 9.81m 14.21m 11.28m 37' 0.25"
14 John Arnold JR-3 Christian Bros. 12.84m 10.03m 11.22m 10.79m 10.25m 12.52m 11.65m 35' 5"
15 Bryce Wiedower SO-2 Harding 9.92m 8.97m 8.87m 9.54m 8.59m 9.35m 9.83m 31' 3.75"
16 Kameron Lewis SO-2 Philander Smith 7.30m 12.04m 7.11m 9.48m 10.71m 10.90m 6.83m 31' 1.25"
17 Terrian Livingston FR-1 Philander Smith 9.24m 9.90m 7.92m 8.25m 8.08m 5.77m 6.77m 27' 1"
18 James Jackson FR-1 Harding 4.22m 7.31m 5.76m 5.94m 6.06m 6.59m 7.31m 19' 6"
  Elisha Verge FR-1 Philander Smith NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Gerald Pitts SR-4 Southern Arkansas 19.54m 20.33m 16.55m 12.14m 15.76m 20.49m 20.49m 51' 8.5"
2 Dre Lawson SO-2 Southern Arkansas 10.67m 13.38m 10.53m 12.66m 14.23m 13.95m 9.96m 46' 8.25"
3 Sal Guli SO-2 Southern Arkansas 16.51m 13.67m 13.94m 11.23m 13.53m 16.10m 13.94m 44' 4.75"
4 Wiil Graves JR-3 Harding 14.30m 11.41m 9.15m 14.92m 12.54m 9.66m 12.16m 41' 1.75"
5 George Waldrup SO-2 Christian Bros. 10.64m 15.27m 9.77m 13.90m 12.52m 12.65m 13.02m 41' 1"
6 Brian Drew JR-3 Harding 12.98m 16.22m 8.74m 11.36m 12.48m 14.48m 13.35m 40' 11.5"
7 Richard Barrick FR-1 Southern Arkansas 11.28m 10.91m 14.22m 9.81m 12.26m 9.07m 14.10m 40' 2.75"
8 Keith Harrison JR-3 Rhodes 13.05m 9.13m 14.71m 14.94m 11.86m 13.05m 14.71m 38' 11"
9 Dakota Cartwright FR-1 College of the Ozarks 10.78m 11.61m 8.77m 14.93m 11.85m 11.97m 9.84m 38' 10.5"
10 Louis Riddle FR-1 College of the Ozarks 15.25m 11.03m 9.62m 10.09m 11.73m 11.03m 14.31m 38' 6"
  Logan Ross JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Josh Syrotchen Senior Garage Strength 57.54m 48.91m 52.94m 51.21m 63.29m 40.85m 188' 9"
  • 54.75  
  • 55.79  
  • 55.51  
  • 54.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.54  
2 Keith Harrison JR-3 Rhodes 41.08m 45.19m 41.90m 33.69m 40.26m 41.08m 134' 9"
  • 38.95  
  • 37.03  
  • 38.74  
  • 41.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Caleb Baker FR-1 Harding 39.10m 28.15m 31.67m 35.19m 48.88m 39.49m 128' 3"
  • 39.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.87  
  • 37.88  
4 Benjamin Snyder JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 38.38m 38.38m 44.52m 40.68m 40.68m 30.70m 125' 11"
  • 37.91  
  • 37.73  
  • 35.29  
  • 34.27  
  • 37.53  
  • 38.38  
5 Brian Drew JR-3 Harding 37.92m 39.82m 42.09m 27.30m 37.16m 43.23m 124' 5"
  • 34.72  
  • 36.96  
  • 37.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.85  
6 Louis Riddle FR-1 College of the Ozarks 33.35m 39.69m 34.68m 26.68m 31.35m 34.68m 109' 5"
  • 29.85  
  • 33.10  
  • 32.58  
  • 33.35  
  • 31.26  
  • 31.21  
7 Dakota Cartwright FR-1 College of the Ozarks 31.67m 28.19m 25.65m 35.79m 25.02m 23.12m 103' 11"
  • 30.63  
  • 30.64  
  • 31.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.73  
  • 30.04  
8 Fernando Serrano Alvarado FR-1 Rhodes 30.98m 29.74m 22.31m 27.57m 23.24m 27.26m 101' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.98  
  • 30.79  
  • 30.95  
  • 27.02  
  • 29.84  
9 Richard Barrick FR-1 Southern Arkansas 29.33m 23.76m 34.02m 36.66m 34.90m 31.09m 96' 3"
  • 27.66  
  • 29.33  
  • 26.76  
  • 28.73  
  • 28.62  
  • 28.80  
10 David Vanderwall JR-3 Rhodes 26.86m 27.93m 30.35m 21.49m 24.98m 25.52m 88' 1"
  • 23.23  
  • 26.86  
  • 23.87  
  • 23.12  
  • 25.66  
  • 24.65  
  Logan Ross JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Gerald Pitts SR-4 Southern Arkansas 59.18m 49.06m 45.02m 36.92m 59.68m 46.53m 50.58m 165' 11"
  • 50.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.34  
  • 50.58  
  • 49.58  
  • FOUL  
2 Benjamin Snyder JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 42.39m 37.79m 40.55m 34.10m 56.68m 36.86m 46.08m 151' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.33  
  • 46.08  
  • 45.72  
  • 41.95  
3 Sal Guli SO-2 Southern Arkansas 40.07m 40.50m 37.45m 34.40m 54.44m 56.61m 43.55m 142' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.99  
  • 43.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.87  
  • 43.30  
4 David Vanderwall JR-3 Rhodes 46.46m 46.89m 32.95m 54.49m 54.07m 43.93m 42.24m 138' 7"
  • 41.41  
  • 42.24  
  • 42.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Wiil Graves JR-3 Harding 43.86m 47.17m 52.97m 48.41m 32.28m 45.93m 41.38m 135' 9"
  • 41.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Brian Drew JR-3 Harding 48.64m 35.78m 39.80m 45.02m 43.82m 51.46m 40.20m 131' 11"
  • 39.00  
  • 40.20  
  • 40.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.66  
  • FOUL  
7 Dre Lawson SO-2 Southern Arkansas 30.51m 42.63m 31.68m 49.67m 45.76m 41.07m 39.11m 128' 4"
  • 35.35  
  • 35.25  
  • 37.70  
  • 39.11  
  • 38.94  
  • FOUL  
8 Keith Harrison JR-3 Rhodes 50.23m 34.39m 39.80m 42.89m 29.75m 37.48m 38.64m 126' 9"
  • 38.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Caleb Baker FR-1 Harding 37.66m 30.13m 47.45m 37.28m 32.76m 32.01m 37.66m 123' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.14  
  • 37.66  
  • 37.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.78  
10 Fernando Serrano Alvarado FR-1 Rhodes 30.39m 36.02m 43.52m 32.64m 45.40m 48.40m 37.52m 123' 1"
  • 36.95  
  • 33.88  
  • 37.52  
11 John Arnold JR-3 Christian Bros. 25.18m 30.86m 25.18m 22.74m 23.28m 33.30m 27.07m 88' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 27.07  
  • FOUL  
12 Terrian Livingston FR-1 Philander Smith 29.29m 26.13m 15.77m 24.78m 21.18m 21.18m 22.53m 73' 11"
  • 21.58  
  • 22.53  
  • 20.30  
  Logan Ross JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Will Clark SO-2 Harding 63.18m 56.41m 49.64m 185' 1"
  • 53.25  
  • 52.58  
  • 56.41  
  • 53.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.95  
2 Brian Braswell SR-4 Christian Bros. 36.59m 47.52m 56.55m 155' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 46.18  
  • 42.70  
  • 47.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.52  
3 Richard Barkhimer JR-3 Southern Arkansas 53.56m 46.57m 38.65m 152' 9"
  • 46.57  
  • 41.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Jacob Sutton SR-4 Rhodes 39.04m 45.93m 37.20m 150' 8"
  • 40.73  
  • 42.94  
  • 45.93  
  • 42.71  
  • 45.52  
  • 44.80  
5 Bryce Wiedower SO-2 Harding 49.01m 45.80m 43.51m 150' 3"
  • 36.13  
  • 45.80  
  • 42.19  
  • 40.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.59  
6 Miles Mrowiec SO-2 College of the Ozarks 55.93m 45.47m 49.11m 149' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 45.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.86  
  • 43.52  
  • 45.34  
7 Finn Giddings FR-1 Rhodes 45.76m 44.86m 53.83m 147' 2"
  • 40.21  
  • 44.82  
  • 42.23  
  • 37.25  
  • 44.86  
  • 39.87  
8 Tyler McCallister JR-3 Harding 32.24m 44.17m 40.64m 144' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.70  
  • 42.05  
  • 40.09  
  • 42.24  
  • 44.17  
9 Ty Durnell SO-2 College of the Ozarks 46.97m 41.20m 40.79m 135' 2"
  • 41.10  
  • 41.20  
  • 35.14  
  • 35.20  
  • 39.65  
  • 36.75  
10 Alex Inghram FR-1 Rhodes 32.51m 40.14m 44.56m 131' 8"
  • 35.92  
  • 40.14  
  • FOUL  
11 Matt Hipshire SO-2 Harding 30.98m 39.72m 42.50m 130' 4"
  • 36.90  
  • 39.72  
  • 38.87  
12 James Jackson FR-1 Harding 39.48m 33.74m 30.03m 110' 8"
  • 33.74  
  • 31.10  
  • 33.63  
  Jamie green   Unattached NM NM NM NM