February 15-16, 2019
|
Miami (Outdoor) - Coral Gables, FL

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lucas Batista SR Miami Coral Park 3:55.92 4:29.23 5:33.06 5:27.51 4:37.55 4:51.43
1 Christopher Ponthieux   North Miami HS 4:49.14 5:57.70 5:54.72 3:49.53 4:58.08 5:10.01
1 Michael Fiore SO Fort Lauderdale 5:25.29 4:20.77 5:33.35 3:18.94 4:28.83 5:25.29
2 Colin Wilson   Coral Gables HS 5:12.36 5:20.44 4:37.35 3:30.03 4:29.27 3:40.81
2 Isaiah Poole   Dillard HS 4:56.33 4:56.33 6:02.18 4:50.34 4:59.32 4:29.39
2 David Amat SO Miami Coral Park 5:23.89 3:21.04 3:54.54 3:21.04 4:39.21 4:02.92
3 Joenathan Stallings SR Braddock 3:19.34 5:34.10 5:06.02 5:34.10 4:40.75 4:32.33
3 Joshua Hyde JR Flagler Palm Coast 6:24.29 4:42.21 3:36.16 4:33.20 5:00.22 6:27.29
3 Kevin Kergean JR Miami Columbus 5:08.10 4:11.35 5:18.91 5:27.02 4:30.26 4:54.59
4 Jonathan Pitchford SO Marathon 3:15.08 4:58.04 5:49.52 4:58.04 4:30.94 4:14.69
4 Alec Kwon JR Spanish River 5:15.73 5:10.09 4:50.36 4:27.81 4:41.90 4:47.54
4 Gabriel Garcia FR Braddock 5:13.53 4:28.31 3:49.12 5:01.47 5:01.47 4:40.37
5 Trenton Guy JR American Heritage 5:53.55 5:32.03 4:21.32 5:16.66 5:07.43 6:08.92
5 Pedro Garcia JR Braddock 3:54.77 4:45.68 4:11.74 3:46.28 4:42.85 5:56.40
5 Sukeil Foucha SR Piper 4:29.39 5:54.60 4:43.13 3:50.90 4:34.88 5:24.36
6 Harlen Thomas SR Dillard 5:38.42 4:21.51 4:36.89 6:09.18 5:07.65 6:33.80
6 Alec Collado SR Miami Coral Park 5:21.65 5:54.64 5:32.65 4:10.17 4:34.91 5:07.90
6 Dorian Watson SR Miami Killian 3:58.67 3:47.31 4:32.77 6:09.37 4:44.13 3:21.74
7 Yamik Giambri SR Miramar 5:51.27 4:58.89 5:57.43 5:17.38 5:08.13 3:35.69
7 Aidan Breslin JR St. Thomas Aquinas 4:57.05 4:35.04 4:59.80 5:16.30 4:35.04 4:10.29
7 Luka Thompson SR Piper 6:15.07 3:45.04 3:36.39 4:39.86 4:48.51 5:46.22
8 Humberto Ramirez SO Piper 3:26.37 4:29.66 3:15.37 4:59.93 4:35.16 5:43.95
8 Sebastian Sanchez SO St. Thomas Aquinas 6:02.44 5:04.45 3:54.86 3:40.37 4:49.95 4:26.76
8 Connor Meyerson FR Coral Reef 6:31.66 4:56.06 3:45.13 4:09.80 5:08.39 4:00.55
9 Oliver Darcisse SR Miramar 5:31.77 5:34.87 4:39.06 6:39.98 5:10.06 3:52.55
9 Leonardo Cruz JR Miami Columbus 5:05.42 5:34.50 4:24.70 5:14.14 4:50.87 4:36.33
9 Colin Breslin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:55.05 4:15.97 4:43.49 4:24.22 4:35.23 4:40.74
10 Jonathan Pineda   Doral Academy Charter HS 5:12.13 3:31.80 4:52.62 5:39.99 4:38.68 3:45.73
10 Aydan Child SR Marathon 5:57.87 5:02.59 3:55.67 4:18.95 4:50.95 6:09.51
10 Jacob Bennett FR American Heritage 5:58.72 5:11.93 6:39.27 4:50.10 5:11.93 6:33.04
11 Nicholas Monteagudo JR Miami Killian 4:34.88 6:02.34 4:31.76 6:21.08 5:12.36 3:48.03
11 Zachary Vincennie JR Spanish River 3:34.73 4:36.09 3:45.89 5:43.01 4:38.87 3:51.47
11 Andoni Mercado JR Miami Sunset 4:10.50 4:10.50 6:15.74 3:35.54 4:51.27 4:25.06
12 T. Owen Pitchford SO Marathon 5:10.49 6:09.07 4:41.20 6:06.14 4:52.91 4:23.62
12 Ethan Bar-Nur SR Spanish River 4:01.84 5:32.17 5:29.25 4:45.55 4:51.37 4:16.41
12 Damian Monterreychanc SO South Dade 4:10.83 4:07.69 4:17.10 5:57.43 5:13.53 4:04.56
13 William DeJesus SR South Dade 5:28.54 5:34.57 6:19.78 4:04.15 5:01.41 4:16.20
13 Jempsky Joseph SR Fort Lauderdale 3:43.22 3:31.47 4:36.08 6:10.07 4:53.70 5:55.38
13 Azeez Folorsuno FR Hallandale 6:41.59 4:17.27 4:42.37 5:41.98 5:13.74 4:29.82
14 Austin Bennett FR American Heritage 5:42.22 5:01.41 5:04.55 6:01.06 5:13.96 5:42.22
14 Zane Height SR Piper 5:03.18 4:39.64 4:10.20 3:26.05 4:54.35 3:26.05
15 Kenier Abdon JR iMater Prep 3:43.09 5:14.21 6:26.48 4:42.79 5:14.21 6:04.49
15 Johnathan Villalobas SR Miami Columbus 6:25.22 6:01.51 5:46.70 5:34.85 4:56.32 6:10.40
16 Erlin Roman   Miami Central HS 4:36.55 5:11.12 5:29.98 6:26.54 5:14.26 4:33.41
16 Fernando Miguelena   Doral Academy Charter HS 3:42.35 5:46.86 3:33.46 5:32.04 4:56.46 6:07.61
17 Christian Fontalvo SO Monsignor Pace 4:52.66 4:40.07 3:49.72 5:24.12 5:14.68 3:56.01
17 Alexander Barneski SO Flagler Palm Coast 6:23.34 6:20.37 3:54.76 5:56.60 4:57.16 5:44.71
18 Sean Gilliam FR Flagler Palm Coast 4:28.61 5:22.33 6:00.26 3:57.01 5:16.01 5:38.13
18 Japrince Gaines FR Cardinal Gibbons 5:18.05 4:36.44 4:15.63 5:50.75 4:57.24 5:00.22
19 Christopher Hardigree SR Flagler Palm Coast 3:55.80 5:25.34 5:16.38 6:13.09 4:58.47 4:31.61
19 Raul Grasso FR Coral Reef 5:27.84 5:59.67 4:24.18 5:24.66 5:18.29 4:33.73
20 Caleb Jimenez FR Miami Sunset 6:17.21 4:11.47 4:02.49 4:59.37 4:59.37 5:11.35
20 Dashon Gill 7 Dillard 6:46.26 6:27.07 6:27.07 4:19.11 5:19.89 6:36.67
21 Tyler Carter SO Miami Southridge 6:27.80 5:32.86 5:45.79 6:43.95 5:23.16 4:15.30
21 Kristain Bodden SR Mater Academy 4:08.75 5:30.66 5:06.39 4:26.95 5:03.35 4:14.82
22 Mohammed Aziz SR Miami Sunset 6:31.51 4:11.90 6:13.30 4:33.15 5:03.49 4:33.15
22 Quinton Elliton JR Miami Southridge 5:46.91 6:42.55 3:55.64 4:12.00 5:27.27 4:38.18
23 Max Lipsky SO NSU University School 6:32.06 4:42.65 4:09.22 4:24.41 5:03.92 4:36.57
23 Juan Tamarez SO Dr. Krop 5:14.21 5:53.49 6:09.85 4:21.84 5:27.30 4:05.48
24 William Garcia JR Coral Reef 3:52.62 5:36.68 4:07.92 3:37.31 5:06.07 5:06.07
24 ALEJANDRO VERA   Doral Academy Charter HS 6:39.91 4:25.51 6:13.68 3:52.73 5:27.79 6:10.41
25 Joshua Laufer SR Miami Beach 4:12.59 3:56.19 5:57.57 4:35.56 5:28.04 5:57.57
25 Ian Dodd FR Cardinal Gibbons 5:56.52 6:08.81 5:31.93 3:35.14 5:07.34 5:16.56
26 Julian Baserio FR Southwest Miami 4:10.45 4:46.70 6:12.37 6:48.62 5:29.53 4:13.74
26 Christian Rodriguez FR Miami Sunset 6:29.03 6:13.59 6:25.94 5:08.75 5:08.75 4:47.14
27 Patrick Grey JR Braddock 4:25.96 5:39.09 6:42.26 5:25.80 5:32.44 6:25.63
27 Isaac Leb JR Spanish River 4:57.72 5:41.14 5:16.33 5:22.53 5:10.12 5:07.02
28 Alejandro Aguerri SR Miami Columbus 4:26.99 6:29.49 4:01.86 4:26.99 5:14.10 5:14.10
28 Isiah Steward FR Miami Southridge 6:29.04 7:16.00 4:24.95 6:15.63 5:35.38 4:58.49
29 Francesco Orlandi SR Southwest Miami 4:35.84 4:32.48 5:53.21 5:46.49 5:36.39 5:53.21
29 Zach Rubin JR Hallandale 4:24.48 5:11.71 4:30.78 6:14.68 5:14.85 4:33.92
30 JULIAN RODRIGUEZ   Doral Academy Charter HS 5:46.89 6:57.61 6:13.83 7:04.35 5:36.78 4:02.49
30 Tyjuan Nelson SO Miramar 6:02.13 4:56.00 4:15.06 4:27.66 5:14.89 6:39.91
31 Jason Velasquez FR Southwest Miami 5:17.54 7:23.88 5:20.96 4:22.91 5:41.44 4:02.43
31 Andres Zaldivar JR Cardinal Gibbons 4:47.88 6:07.84 5:51.85 5:00.67 5:19.86 5:13.47
32 Heidel Diaz SO South Dade 5:52.03 5:34.94 5:28.10 4:09.50 5:41.77 5:04.18
33 Kenwuan Harris   Miami Central HS 4:17.01 6:47.78 5:28.97 7:04.91 5:42.67 4:51.27
34 Alejandro Ortega   Riviera Preparatory School 5:39.19 6:31.11 5:56.50 5:46.11 5:46.11 6:17.26
35 Keyshun Johnson   Miami Southridge HS 5:34.16 6:12.85 4:37.88 5:48.23 5:51.74 5:23.60
36 Andres Teixeira FR American Heritage 4:23.94 4:41.54 7:23.42 6:20.08 5:51.92 6:34.15
37 Jordan Silva JR American 6:51.76 5:27.30 4:48.59 5:20.26 5:51.93 6:06.01
38 Camille Garcia JR Miami Beach 4:43.16 6:43.51 6:22.27 5:22.10 5:53.95 7:01.20
39 Micheal Scott   Miami Jackson HS 4:55.12 4:55.12 6:16.90 5:02.23 5:55.56 7:38.68
40 Tyriq Charles   Miami Central HS 7:29.73 7:29.73 5:27.40 4:37.03 5:59.78 4:26.24
41 JULIAN RUBINOVICH   Miami Beach HS 4:18.74 4:47.90 7:39.17 5:46.20 6:04.42 6:11.71
42 Matthew Pierre FR Dr. Krop 7:36.34 6:59.83 6:37.93 7:03.49 6:05.07 6:19.68
43 Christian Rivero JR Southwest Miami 4:59.37 4:26.51 7:14.45 6:34.29 6:05.08 7:29.05
44 Kenneth Torres JR iMater Prep 7:39.39 6:05.16 7:00.13 5:57.31 6:32.64 7:55.10
45 Kahmyah Russell JR American 5:19.24 8:43.55 6:52.88 6:18.83 7:05.65 6:18.83
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Fiore SO Fort Lauderdale 4:18.08 5:27.98 4:28.83 5:14.54 4:44.96 5:27.98
2 Colin Wilson   Coral Gables HS 3:48.88 5:44.67 4:29.27 5:09.66 4:18.50 3:51.58
3 Kevin Kergean JR Miami Columbus 4:35.67 3:36.21 4:30.26 5:40.53 3:11.89 4:08.64
4 Jonathan Pitchford SO Marathon 4:30.94 5:17.00 4:30.94 4:55.33 4:17.40 4:55.33
5 Trenton Guy JR American Heritage 4:09.02 5:22.81 5:07.43 4:05.95 4:27.47 5:38.18
5 Sukeil Foucha SR Piper 4:59.62 3:53.65 4:34.88 3:50.90 3:48.15 4:32.14
6 Alec Collado SR Miami Coral Park 3:23.44 3:39.93 4:34.91 4:40.41 4:51.41 4:18.42
7 Aidan Breslin JR St. Thomas Aquinas 4:35.04 5:24.55 4:35.04 4:57.05 4:29.54 4:29.54
8 Humberto Ramirez SO Piper 4:51.67 3:51.14 4:35.16 5:49.46 3:40.13 4:18.65
8 Connor Meyerson FR Coral Reef 3:48.21 5:51.57 5:08.39 4:22.14 5:29.98 3:51.30
9 Colin Breslin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 4:51.75 5:13.77 4:35.23 3:23.67 3:18.17 5:27.53
9 Leonardo Cruz JR Miami Columbus 4:13.06 5:40.32 4:50.87 5:40.32 5:14.14 4:07.24
9 Oliver Darcisse SR Miramar 6:08.98 4:14.25 5:10.06 4:35.96 5:13.16 4:32.86
10 Jonathan Pineda   Doral Academy Charter HS 4:02.46 5:51.14 4:38.68 4:27.54 4:38.68 3:17.87
11 Zachary Vincennie JR Spanish River 3:26.37 5:48.59 4:38.87 3:37.52 5:12.34 5:03.97
12 Ethan Bar-Nur SR Spanish River 5:11.77 3:35.62 4:51.37 3:23.96 4:16.41 4:36.81
13 Azeez Folorsuno FR Hallandale 4:39.23 5:29.43 5:13.74 4:51.78 4:01.58 4:11.00
13 Jempsky Joseph SR Fort Lauderdale 5:28.95 5:26.01 4:53.70 3:54.96 3:25.59 4:44.89
13 William DeJesus SR South Dade 6:13.75 4:07.16 5:01.41 5:52.65 6:28.82 3:46.06
16 Fernando Miguelena   Doral Academy Charter HS 4:50.53 4:09.03 4:56.46 4:11.99 5:20.18 5:55.76
16 Erlin Roman   Miami Central HS 5:23.69 4:27.13 5:14.26 4:52.27 6:04.55 5:55.12
17 Alexander Barneski SO Flagler Palm Coast 3:57.73 5:50.65 4:57.16 4:15.56 5:41.74 6:17.40
17 Christian Fontalvo SO Monsignor Pace 4:08.60 6:01.89 5:14.68 4:43.22 4:14.89 4:46.36
18 Japrince Gaines FR Cardinal Gibbons 5:09.13 5:29.94 4:57.24 5:06.16 5:32.91 6:20.47
19 Christopher Hardigree SR Flagler Palm Coast 5:10.41 4:25.64 4:58.47 5:25.34 5:28.32 5:01.46
19 Raul Grasso FR Coral Reef 6:34.68 5:11.93 5:18.29 4:40.10 5:50.12 4:56.01
20 Caleb Jimenez FR Miami Sunset 4:59.37 4:32.43 4:59.37 6:02.24 4:17.46 4:20.46
21 Kristain Bodden SR Mater Academy 4:20.89 4:08.75 5:03.35 5:27.62 5:33.69 5:33.69
22 Mohammed Aziz SR Miami Sunset 4:21.01 4:45.28 5:03.49 4:27.08 4:42.25 6:34.54
23 Juan Tamarez SO Dr. Krop 5:33.85 6:26.22 5:27.30 5:04.39 4:51.30 6:55.68
23 Max Lipsky SO NSU University School 4:54.81 6:04.71 5:03.92 4:36.57 3:54.02 4:12.26
25 Ian Dodd FR Cardinal Gibbons 5:16.56 4:18.17 5:07.34 5:59.59 4:27.39 5:41.15
26 Christian Rodriguez FR Miami Sunset 3:54.65 3:39.22 5:08.75 4:40.97 6:32.12 5:18.02
26 Julian Baserio FR Southwest Miami 5:03.17 5:55.90 5:29.53 4:59.88 4:53.29 4:49.99
29 Francesco Orlandi SR Southwest Miami 6:57.13 6:30.22 5:36.39 4:49.30 6:40.31 5:09.48
30 Tyjuan Nelson SO Miramar 3:49.87 4:40.26 5:14.89 6:36.77 6:21.02 3:40.43
30 JULIAN RODRIGUEZ   Doral Academy Charter HS 4:05.85 4:05.85 5:36.78 4:59.74 6:10.46 5:53.62
31 Jason Velasquez FR Southwest Miami 4:19.50 4:02.43 5:41.44 6:29.25 5:34.62 4:39.98
31 Andres Zaldivar JR Cardinal Gibbons 5:16.67 5:42.25 5:19.86 5:26.26 4:35.08 5:23.06
32 Heidel Diaz SO South Dade 4:26.58 4:50.51 5:41.77 4:40.26 6:12.53 6:53.55
33 Kenwuan Harris   Miami Central HS 6:20.37 6:37.50 5:42.67 6:54.63 5:39.25 6:44.35
34 Alejandro Ortega   Riviera Preparatory School 7:05.72 6:13.80 5:46.11 5:25.35 4:02.28 5:25.35
35 Keyshun Johnson   Miami Southridge HS 4:20.29 5:34.16 5:51.74 7:19.68 7:19.68 6:48.02
36 Andres Teixeira FR American Heritage 5:16.73 7:19.90 5:51.92 6:55.27 7:16.38 7:26.94
37 Jordan Silva JR American 5:20.26 5:13.22 5:51.93 7:05.84 4:27.47 6:16.57
38 Camille Garcia JR Miami Beach 6:43.51 5:18.56 5:53.95 7:36.60 5:29.18 7:33.06
39 Micheal Scott   Miami Jackson HS 5:44.90 7:42.23 5:55.56 4:44.45 7:42.23 5:37.79
41 JULIAN RUBINOVICH   Miami Beach HS 6:40.87 4:55.18 6:04.42 6:19.00 4:33.32 6:22.65
42 Matthew Pierre FR Dr. Krop 6:34.28 5:28.57 6:05.07 7:32.69 7:21.74 4:15.55
43 Christian Rivero JR Southwest Miami 6:56.20 4:59.37 6:05.08 5:03.02 6:23.34 5:57.78
44 Kenneth Torres JR iMater Prep 6:48.35 5:45.53 6:32.64 7:31.54 7:47.25 8:30.44
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Lucas Batista SR Miami Coral Park 5:33.06 4:37.55
1 Christopher Ponthieux   North Miami HS 3:49.53 4:58.08
2 Isaiah Poole   Dillard HS 6:26.13 4:59.32
2 David Amat SO Miami Coral Park 4:16.88 4:39.21
3 Joenathan Stallings SR Braddock 4:43.56 4:40.75
3 Joshua Hyde JR Flagler Palm Coast 4:36.21 5:00.22
4 Gabriel Garcia FR Braddock 4:22.28 5:01.47
4 Alec Kwon JR Spanish River 5:18.55 4:41.90
5 Pedro Garcia JR Braddock 3:23.66 4:42.85
6 Harlen Thomas SR Dillard 4:43.04 5:07.65
6 Dorian Watson SR Miami Killian 4:01.51 4:44.13
7 Yamik Giambri SR Miramar 6:19.00 5:08.13
7 Luka Thompson SR Piper 4:16.78 4:48.51
8 Sebastian Sanchez SO St. Thomas Aquinas 5:21.85 4:49.95
10 Aydan Child SR Marathon 3:32.40 4:50.95
10 Jacob Bennett FR American Heritage 6:08.08 5:11.93
11 Nicholas Monteagudo JR Miami Killian 6:39.82 5:12.36
11 Andoni Mercado JR Miami Sunset 4:13.41 4:51.27
12 T. Owen Pitchford SO Marathon 4:06.05 4:52.91
12 Damian Monterreychanc SO South Dade 4:20.23 5:13.53
14 Austin Bennett FR American Heritage 6:29.31 5:13.96
14 Zane Height SR Piper 5:26.73 4:54.35
15 Kenier Abdon JR iMater Prep 6:17.06 5:14.21
15 Johnathan Villalobas SR Miami Columbus 6:25.22 4:56.32
18 Sean Gilliam FR Flagler Palm Coast 3:41.21 5:16.01
20 Dashon Gill 7 Dillard 3:50.32 5:19.89
21 Tyler Carter SO Miami Southridge 4:47.62 5:23.16
22 Quinton Elliton JR Miami Southridge 5:01.09 5:27.27
24 ALEJANDRO VERA   Doral Academy Charter HS 6:59.58 5:27.79
24 William Garcia JR Coral Reef 5:30.56 5:06.07
25 Joshua Laufer SR Miami Beach 6:10.69 5:28.04
27 Isaac Leb JR Spanish River 4:08.10 5:10.12
27 Patrick Grey JR Braddock 7:08.85 5:32.44
28 Alejandro Aguerri SR Miami Columbus 6:32.63 5:14.10
28 Isiah Steward FR Miami Southridge 6:12.28 5:35.38
29 Zach Rubin JR Hallandale 5:08.56 5:14.85
40 Tyriq Charles   Miami Central HS 7:47.72 5:59.78
45 Kahmyah Russell JR American 6:23.09 7:05.65