February 22-23, 2019
|
Findlay-Malcolm AC - Findlay, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brittany Holbrook JR-3 Tiffin 18.10 30.91 19.86 19.61 25.13 21.11 10
2 Kajsa Johansson FR-1 Hillsdale 27.76 25.99 23.47 25.49 25.23 22.71 8
3 Londie Williams-Fields FR-1 Malone 19.09 28.51 27.74 32.83 25.45 19.86 6
4 Imane Snyder FR-1 Lake Erie 28.46 19.15 20.44 28.46 25.87 25.62 5
5 Alexya Peoples SO-2 Tiffin 28.59 32.75 24.69 27.55 25.99 25.21 4
6 Lyndsey Smith SR-4 Cedarville 18.28 29.25 28.99 27.42 26.11 32.12 3
7 Aneya Hardin SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 24.39 33.67 28.63 28.37 26.51 33.14 2
  Semoy Hemmings JR-3 Findlay DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Kajsa Johansson FR-1 Hillsdale 28.26 31.04 29.02 25.23 8
3 Londie Williams-Fields FR-1 Malone 28.51 27.49 19.35 25.45 6
5 Alexya Peoples SO-2 Tiffin 30.41 25.99 23.40 25.99 4
6 Lyndsey Smith SR-4 Cedarville 24.55 27.42 25.33 26.11 3
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brittany Holbrook JR-3 Tiffin 25.13 10
4 Imane Snyder FR-1 Lake Erie 25.87 5
7 Aneya Hardin SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 26.51 2
  Semoy Hemmings JR-3 Findlay DNF -

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Semoy Hemmings JR-3 Findlay 25.20 22.18
2 Brittany Holbrook JR-3 Tiffin 25.27 27.04
3 Londie Williams-Fields FR-1 Malone 25.48 25.48
4 Kajsa Johansson FR-1 Hillsdale 25.63 24.61
5 Imane Snyder FR-1 Lake Erie 25.98 32.48
6 Lyndsey Smith SR-4 Cedarville 26.02 29.93
7 Aneya Hardin SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 26.05 19.02
8 Alexya Peoples SO-2 Tiffin 26.34 22.39
9 Shaunqueza Stevens JR-3 Ohio Dominican 26.47 20.92
10 Jakeya Perrin JR-3 Davis & Elkins 26.49 20.93
11 Azure Curtis FR-1 Malone 26.54 34.51
12 Tatiyana Cooper-Laylor FR-1 Tiffin 26.56 25.50
13 Samantha Kirk SO-2 Davis & Elkins 26.59 25.26
14 Bryanna Barber JR-3 Ohio Dominican 26.63 22.11
15 Luca Hartman SO-2 Lake Erie 26.67 32.01
16 Alanna O'Leary FR-1 Hillsdale 26.68 29.35
17 Mikaely Pean FR-1 Findlay 26.90 18.83
18 Sugar Henry SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 26.94 26.67
19 Kori Collins FR-1 Tiffin 27.00 31.05
20 Rachael Kotoch JR-3 Walsh 27.03 21.36
21 Toni Allen SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 27.08 33.58
22 Juanita Gray FR-1 Walsh 27.19 25.02
23 Madison Roberts SO-2 Malone 27.25 24.26
24 Sydney Crouch FR-1 Lake Erie 27.30 20.75
25 Roxine Chambers JR-3 Davis & Elkins 27.31 35.23
26 Emily Joyce SR-4 Walsh 27.56 28.67
27 Madyson Plante SO-2 Lake Erie 27.64 29.58
28 Elisha Cooper JR-3 Malone 27.68 31.56
29 Emily Kosker FR-1 Cedarville 28.01 26.33
30 Dominique Washington SO-2 Ohio Dominican 28.09 22.48
31 Jasmine DePalmo FR-1 Cedarville 28.24 20.34
32 Taleia Mason JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 28.40 24.43
33 Diamond Turner FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 28.56 21.42
34 Camdyn Starkey JR-3 Ohio Valley 28.74 36.79
35 Alyssa DeSplinter FR-1 Ohio Valley 29.13 37.00
36 Elizabeth Brant FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 29.45 33.58
37 McKenna Portell SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 29.74 27.66
38 Abigail Pullins SO-2 Cedarville 29.79 36.65
39 Michaela Nickerson SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 33.70 34.38
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Alexya Peoples SO-2 Tiffin 28.19 26.34
19 Kori Collins FR-1 Tiffin 22.41 27.00
23 Madison Roberts SO-2 Malone 28.07 27.25
38 Abigail Pullins SO-2 Cedarville 38.73 29.79
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Imane Snyder FR-1 Lake Erie 29.36 25.46 33.78 25.98 22.61 29.88 24.43
12 Tatiyana Cooper-Laylor FR-1 Tiffin 30.28 23.38 26.03 26.56 28.16 27.89 33.74
26 Emily Joyce SR-4 Walsh 20.95 26.74 33.63 27.56 22.33 28.12 22.05
32 Taleia Mason JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 32.10 27.27 20.17 28.40 23.86 24.43 31.81
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Londie Williams-Fields FR-1 Malone 25.48 18.09 27.52 21.92
21 Toni Allen SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 27.08 24.65 28.17 23.56
33 Diamond Turner FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 28.56 22.57 32.56 28.56
39 Michaela Nickerson SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 33.70 40.78 42.13 43.14
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Shaunqueza Stevens JR-3 Ohio Dominican 26.47 26.21 27.53 26.21 29.92 26.47
11 Azure Curtis FR-1 Malone 28.93 33.18 31.32 27.34 20.17 26.54
30 Dominique Washington SO-2 Ohio Dominican 28.09 32.87 22.20 20.51 29.50 28.09
31 Jasmine DePalmo FR-1 Cedarville 24.57 34.74 33.04 21.47 23.44 28.24
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Jakeya Perrin JR-3 Davis & Elkins 24.90 33.38 26.49
22 Juanita Gray FR-1 Walsh 32.90 28.83 27.19
27 Madyson Plante SO-2 Lake Erie 35.11 29.58 27.64
35 Alyssa DeSplinter FR-1 Ohio Valley 25.64 23.02 29.13
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Lyndsey Smith SR-4 Cedarville 26.02
7 Aneya Hardin SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 26.05
20 Rachael Kotoch JR-3 Walsh 27.03
34 Camdyn Starkey JR-3 Ohio Valley 28.74
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Kajsa Johansson FR-1 Hillsdale 25.63
15 Luca Hartman SO-2 Lake Erie 26.67
24 Sydney Crouch FR-1 Lake Erie 27.30
36 Elizabeth Brant FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 29.45
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Bryanna Barber JR-3 Ohio Dominican 25.30 26.63 33.03 20.51 33.82 21.84 24.77
16 Alanna O'Leary FR-1 Hillsdale 28.82 26.68 30.69 24.02 32.82 20.01 26.95
25 Roxine Chambers JR-3 Davis & Elkins 25.13 27.31 19.12 23.49 34.96 29.77 25.68
29 Emily Kosker FR-1 Cedarville 25.77 28.01 30.53 35.58 24.93 24.65 27.73
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Brittany Holbrook JR-3 Tiffin 25.78 18.45 25.27 27.80 18.20
18 Sugar Henry SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 27.21 23.98 26.94 33.68 29.64
28 Elisha Cooper JR-3 Malone 31.28 34.88 27.68 29.07 34.88
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Semoy Hemmings JR-3 Findlay 25.20
13 Samantha Kirk SO-2 Davis & Elkins 26.59
17 Mikaely Pean FR-1 Findlay 26.90
37 McKenna Portell SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 29.74