February 22-23, 2019
|
Findlay-Malcolm AC - Findlay, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Xavier Marable FR-1 Findlay 47.86 10
2 Drew Hickman SR-4 Tiffin 49.38 8
3 Chance Abbitt SR-4 Tiffin 49.81 6
4 Ryan Rager SO-2 Cedarville 49.88 5
5 Antwon Foster JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 50.26 4
6 Adam Wade SO-2 Hillsdale 50.60 3
7 Joseph Elson, Jr. JR-3 Lake Erie 51.08 2
8 Nick Middlesworth FR-1 Ohio Dominican 51.26 1
Men's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Ryan Rager SO-2 Cedarville 51.38 1:02.35 49.88 1:03.85 46.39 5
5 Antwon Foster JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 53.28 1:03.83 50.26 53.28 56.80 4
6 Adam Wade SO-2 Hillsdale 37.95 42.00 50.60 49.09 45.04 3
7 Joseph Elson, Jr. JR-3 Lake Erie 52.11 1:03.34 51.08 44.95 41.38 2
Men's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Xavier Marable FR-1 Findlay 44.99 58.87 40.69 49.30 38.29 47.86 10
2 Drew Hickman SR-4 Tiffin 59.26 56.30 45.93 39.01 1:00.74 49.38 8
3 Chance Abbitt SR-4 Tiffin 46.83 45.33 56.79 1:01.77 40.35 49.81 6
8 Nick Middlesworth FR-1 Ohio Dominican 54.34 38.96 40.50 1:04.08 49.21 51.26 1

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Xavier Marable FR-1 Findlay 59.43 48.31 1:01.36
2 Drew Hickman SR-4 Tiffin 34.68 49.54 34.68
3 Adam Wade SO-2 Hillsdale 47.88 50.40 41.33
4 Antwon Foster JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 57.55 50.48 1:00.58
5 Chance Abbitt SR-4 Tiffin 58.67 50.57 51.59
6 Joseph Elson, Jr. JR-3 Lake Erie 1:05.55 50.81 52.34
7 Nick Middlesworth FR-1 Ohio Dominican 1:05.55 50.81 1:05.55
8 Ryan Rager SO-2 Cedarville 59.05 50.90 57.01
9 Isaiah Nicholas SO-2 Malone 1:02.14 50.93 51.95
10 Montrell DeVaughn SO-2 Lake Erie 41.84 51.02 41.33
11 Levi Wyse SR-4 Hillsdale 54.64 51.06 1:05.36
12 Korey Fennell SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 1:01.93 51.18 1:03.47
13 Lane Kolb FR-1 Findlay 42.62 51.34 46.21
14 Grant Glover FR-1 Malone 36.01 51.44 1:05.33
15 Brandon Lynn SO-2 Tiffin 36.02 51.45 1:03.80
16 Bryan Perschbacher SR-4 Cedarville 52.24 51.72 1:00.52
17 Omar Jalloh SO-2 Ohio Dominican 1:07.44 51.87 1:00.17
18 Owen Read FR-1 Walsh 46.24 51.95 1:03.38
19 Isaiah Robinson FR-1 Tiffin 53.21 52.16 38.60
20 Kennard Laribo FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 42.33 52.26 1:05.85
21 Matthew Kuyken FR-1 Malone 55.73 52.57 42.59
22 Daniel Jarrell JR-3 Davis & Elkins 50.83 52.94 46.06
23 Seth Salisbury SO-2 Cedarville 37.20 53.14 52.08
24 Joel Gatchell JR-3 Cedarville 51.09 53.21 1:08.64
25 Corey Harder FR-1 Walsh 47.17 53.60 1:03.79
26 Nicholas Dean FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 50.85 54.09 49.23
27 Nickolas Burner FR-1 Ohio Dominican 57.93 54.14 1:04.97
28 Malik Washington JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 40.57 54.82 1:07.98
29 Chris Berman JR-3 Davis & Elkins 41.22 54.96 50.57
30 Bradley Harrison SO-2 Ohio Valley 47.30 55.64 52.31
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Brandon Lynn SO-2 Tiffin 55.06 1:05.35 51.45 56.60
22 Daniel Jarrell JR-3 Davis & Elkins 38.12 41.30 52.94 43.41
23 Seth Salisbury SO-2 Cedarville 1:01.65 38.80 53.14 1:03.24
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Adam Wade SO-2 Hillsdale 50.40 1:05.02
4 Antwon Foster JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 50.48 39.88
21 Matthew Kuyken FR-1 Malone 52.57 57.31
29 Chris Berman JR-3 Davis & Elkins 54.96 40.12
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Drew Hickman SR-4 Tiffin 59.45 1:02.42 54.50 45.58 46.08 49.54 49.54
14 Grant Glover FR-1 Malone 40.64 59.67 49.39 45.27 39.61 51.44 48.36
16 Bryan Perschbacher SR-4 Cedarville 56.38 39.31 1:06.21 50.69 57.93 51.72 57.93
30 Bradley Harrison SO-2 Ohio Valley 40.62 43.40 1:05.10 45.63 50.64 55.64 1:09.55
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Nick Middlesworth FR-1 Ohio Dominican 41.67 50.81 50.81 58.44 51.32 46.75 56.91
9 Isaiah Nicholas SO-2 Malone 1:04.18 50.93 56.54 40.75 59.59 55.01 44.31
18 Owen Read FR-1 Walsh 50.92 51.95 1:07.02 1:02.34 1:03.90 1:03.38 58.19
20 Kennard Laribo FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 49.65 52.26 39.72 38.68 58.01 1:02.19 40.77
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Chance Abbitt SR-4 Tiffin 1:04.73 41.98 45.52 50.57 39.45 49.06 47.03
13 Lane Kolb FR-1 Findlay 41.59 47.24 58.53 51.34 40.05 48.26 42.62
24 Joel Gatchell JR-3 Cedarville 49.49 53.21 1:04.92 53.21 50.02 1:07.05 48.96
28 Malik Washington JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 47.15 1:08.53 43.31 54.82 1:05.24 1:01.40 55.92
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Ryan Rager SO-2 Cedarville 50.90
12 Korey Fennell SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 51.18
25 Corey Harder FR-1 Walsh 53.60
26 Nicholas Dean FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 54.09
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Joseph Elson, Jr. JR-3 Lake Erie 47.77 44.72 52.85 50.81 57.93
10 Montrell DeVaughn SO-2 Lake Erie 42.35 52.04 1:01.23 51.02 47.96
11 Levi Wyse SR-4 Hillsdale 44.94 41.36 35.75 51.06 53.11
27 Nickolas Burner FR-1 Ohio Dominican 46.02 57.39 1:04.97 54.14 40.07
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Xavier Marable FR-1 Findlay 48.31
17 Omar Jalloh SO-2 Ohio Dominican 51.87
19 Isaiah Robinson FR-1 Tiffin 52.16