February 15, 2019
|
Wisconsin-Camp Randall Sports Complex - Madison, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Gabi Anzalone   Unattached 9:48.06 -
2 Lucinda Crouch FR-1 Wisconsin 9:50.33 10
3 Sarah Disanza   Unattached 9:57.50 -
4 Megan Olshanski FR-1 Wisconsin 10:01.58 8
5 Peyton Sippy   UNAT-Wisconsin 10:10.51 6
6 Emily Foley SO-2 Marquette 10:17.53 5
7 Lauren Neiheisel FR-1 Marquette 10:19.45 4
8 Hannah Reale   UNAT-Wisconsin 10:20.27 3
9 Kendall Pfrimmer FR-1 Marquette 10:20.50 2
10 Katie Hietpas SO-2 Wisconsin 10:21.58 1
11 Vivian Hacker   UNAT-Wisconsin 10:27.86 -
12 Paige Holub FR-1 Northern Iowa 10:34.22 -
13 Josie Kriener SO-2 Northern Iowa 10:35.53 -
14 Trista Pringle FR-1 Wisconsin 10:36.37 -
15 Hannah Gorin SR-4 Marquette 10:44.83 -
16 Mia Rampton FR-1 Northern Iowa 10:52.04 -
17 Lesly Rocha JR-3 Illinois State 10:52.61 -
18 Isabel Lopez SR-4 Marquette 11:09.71 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gabi Anzalone   Unattached 8:25.74 10:23.35 11:10.39 12:09.20 9:48.06 10:58.63 12:09.20 -
2 Lucinda Crouch FR-1 Wisconsin 8:51.30 7:22.75 9:50.33 7:52.27 9:50.33 9:32.62 9:50.33 10
3 Sarah Disanza   Unattached 8:57.75 12:44.80 11:21.15 8:09.95 9:57.50 9:03.73 11:27.13 -
4 Megan Olshanski FR-1 Wisconsin 7:19.16 8:01.27 11:25.81 9:01.43 10:01.58 9:31.51 12:07.92 8
5 Peyton Sippy   UNAT-Wisconsin 8:02.31 8:57.25 12:37.04 11:23.78 10:10.51 7:56.20 13:07.56 6
8 Hannah Reale   UNAT-Wisconsin 7:39.00 8:16.22 12:42.94 11:16.10 10:20.27 11:40.91 7:39.00 3
11 Vivian Hacker   UNAT-Wisconsin 9:06.24 8:59.96 7:32.06 8:03.46 10:27.86 12:14.60 12:08.32 -
14 Trista Pringle FR-1 Wisconsin 13:21.83 9:00.92 9:39.10 13:40.92 10:36.37 13:28.19 8:16.37 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Emily Foley SO-2 Marquette 10:17.53 5
7 Lauren Neiheisel FR-1 Marquette 10:19.45 4
9 Kendall Pfrimmer FR-1 Marquette 10:20.50 2
10 Katie Hietpas SO-2 Wisconsin 10:21.58 1
12 Paige Holub FR-1 Northern Iowa 10:34.22 -
13 Josie Kriener SO-2 Northern Iowa 10:35.53 -
15 Hannah Gorin SR-4 Marquette 10:44.83 -
16 Mia Rampton FR-1 Northern Iowa 10:52.04 -
17 Lesly Rocha JR-3 Illinois State 10:52.61 -
18 Isabel Lopez SR-4 Marquette 11:09.71 -