February 16, 2019
|
Texas A&M-Gilliam Indoor Track (Archived) - College Station, TX
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Bernardo SO-2 Texas A&M 3:38.62 5:01.34 4:28.85 6:00.43 4:02.26 4:55.43 6:06.34
2 Nikki Keys JR-3 Texas A&M 3:57.43 6:25.82 5:20.53 3:42.59 5:23.49 4:56.78 5:53.17
3 Claudine Blancaflor FR-1 Texas 6:26.22 4:04.41 5:22.86 4:19.49 5:04.75 5:01.73 6:26.22
4 Ashton Hutcherson JR-3 Texas A&M 5:18.16 5:15.13 5:27.25 4:50.89 4:26.65 5:03.01 4:08.47
5 Sierra Spinler JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:05.86 3:46.34 5:30.33 6:16.21 4:29.16 5:05.86 3:49.40
6 Megan Hopper FR-1 Texas A&M 5:55.50 4:06.36 6:11.09 5:18.08 6:14.21 5:11.84 4:21.95
7 Kylie Purifoy SO-2 Texas A&M 3:57.74 4:48.46 6:52.08 3:45.06 5:55.02 5:16.98 5:51.85
8 Monica Rivera FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 4:01.40 4:49.05 5:33.52 6:27.51 4:04.58 5:17.63 4:26.81
9 Lizette Chapa SR-4 Texas A&M 6:46.58 5:58.94 6:11.64 6:49.76 5:14.47 5:17.64 6:21.17
10 Amelia McElhinney SR-4 Texas A&M 5:11.52 5:59.20 5:24.23 5:27.41 6:02.38 5:17.87 5:17.87
11 Lauryn Barrientos JR-3 Texas A&M 4:56.26 4:11.66 6:12.71 4:46.70 6:22.26 5:18.55 6:09.52
12 Johanna Drews FR-1 Houston Baptist 5:22.56 5:51.88 4:17.39 4:33.68 5:29.07 5:25.81 6:11.43
13 Kylee Garcia JR-3 Texas Lutheran 6:02.21 4:37.37 6:38.10 4:47.16 3:54.95 5:26.31 4:27.58
14 Haley Garza FR-1 Sam Houston St. 6:14.01 5:13.90 5:10.56 6:50.74 6:14.01 5:33.93 6:54.08
15 Natasha Carcano FR-1 UT-Tyler 5:37.07 4:17.15 5:50.97 7:10.89 7:21.32 5:47.49 5:26.64
16 Rachel Morrison FR-1 East Texas Baptist 4:56.95 5:33.61 4:42.29 7:49.25 6:13.94 6:06.60 4:49.62
17 Almalisseth Rodriguez FR-1 East Texas Baptist 5:59.19 6:17.70 7:50.27 4:19.21 7:53.98 6:10.29 4:19.21
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Megan Hopper FR-1 Texas A&M 5:58.62 3:47.65 6:04.86 5:11.84 4:09.48 6:39.16
7 Kylie Purifoy SO-2 Texas A&M 4:23.10 6:48.91 6:29.89 5:16.98 6:17.21 5:29.66
8 Monica Rivera FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:49.40 4:49.05 4:39.52 5:17.63 4:17.28 6:37.04
12 Johanna Drews FR-1 Houston Baptist 5:42.10 5:38.85 6:37.49 5:25.81 6:11.43 6:17.94
13 Kylee Garcia JR-3 Texas Lutheran 4:08.00 4:04.74 6:08.73 5:26.31 4:24.32 4:40.63
14 Haley Garza FR-1 Sam Houston St. 4:40.51 6:54.08 5:33.93 5:33.93 4:47.18 5:20.58
15 Natasha Carcano FR-1 UT-Tyler 5:23.17 5:37.07 5:47.49 5:47.49 6:32.67 5:37.07
16 Rachel Morrison FR-1 East Texas Baptist 5:33.61 7:34.59 6:17.60 6:06.60 7:30.92 5:37.28
17 Almalisseth Rodriguez FR-1 East Texas Baptist 4:34.02 5:14.75 6:25.11 6:10.29 4:41.42 6:06.59
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Bernardo SO-2 Texas A&M 5:27.93 6:18.15 6:21.11 4:55.43 3:35.67
2 Nikki Keys JR-3 Texas A&M 4:59.75 5:35.37 5:53.17 4:56.78 6:08.01
3 Claudine Blancaflor FR-1 Texas 6:20.18 4:19.49 5:31.91 5:01.73 5:01.73
4 Ashton Hutcherson JR-3 Texas A&M 5:39.38 5:09.07 6:27.86 5:03.01 3:44.23
5 Sierra Spinler JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 4:53.63 5:33.39 3:34.11 5:05.86 3:52.46
9 Lizette Chapa SR-4 Texas A&M 4:30.00 5:36.70 4:23.65 5:17.64 6:40.23
10 Amelia McElhinney SR-4 Texas A&M 6:30.98 6:30.98 6:05.55 5:17.87 5:59.20
11 Lauryn Barrientos JR-3 Texas A&M 6:44.56 5:31.30 4:27.59 5:18.55 5:40.85