February 15-16, 2019
|
Concordia (Neb.)-Bulldog FH - Seward, NE
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Cali Stewart JR-3 Hastings 3446 2446 4410 2618 10
2 Jessica Deterding JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 3410 3955 3205 3580 8
3 Aurora Arevalo SR-4 Morningside 3230 2713 4166 2874 6
4 Maitlyn Thomsen SR-4 Doane 3205 2660 4102 3461 5
5 Joscelyn Wind SR-4 Dordt 3203 3491 4099 2786 4
6 Kayla Bachle JR-3 Doane 3059 3579 2600 3701 3
7 Ashley Cook JR-3 Doane 3006 2705 3276 2795 2
8 Katie Cannon SO-2 Jamestown 2964 3319 2549 2726 1
9 Madison Blackstone FR-1 Doane 2932 3166 3665 3195 -
10 Lauren Tamayo FR-1 Hastings 2892 3412 3383 2458 -
11 Katherine Staab JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2790 1980 3431 3375 -
12 Betsy Ridout FR-1 Morningside 2734 2050 1941 3280 -
13 Kaylee Boyle FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2612 2037 3003 2507 -
14 Chantel Groen SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 2540 3149 1803 2870 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Cali Stewart JR-3 Hastings 8.98 10.69 10.78 10.96 7.55 8.09 914
2 Lauren Tamayo FR-1 Hastings 9.27 6.77 10.29 8.81 10.66 10.29 854
3 Jessica Deterding JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 9.51 10.47 9.89 7.04 9.89 8.09 806
4 Aurora Arevalo SR-4 Morningside 9.54 6.97 11.64 12.22 9.83 9.07 800
5 Maitlyn Thomsen SR-4 Doane 9.57 10.82 10.05 9.77 7.56 10.34 794
6 Kayla Bachle JR-3 Doane 9.69 10.57 11.54 9.40 11.44 9.50 771
7 Ashley Cook JR-3 Doane 9.73 11.39 8.66 8.76 8.27 11.87 763
8 Kaylee Boyle FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 9.74 7.60 10.91 7.89 12.18 11.69 761
9 Katie Cannon SO-2 Jamestown 9.80 8.04 11.18 11.86 11.37 7.26 750
10 Madison Blackstone FR-1 Doane 9.84 12.50 10.93 6.99 8.96 12.60 742
11 Katherine Staab JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 10.10 12.02 9.30 9.90 11.11 13.13 693
12 Betsy Ridout FR-1 Morningside 10.11 9.41 10.11 11.93 7.28 9.41 692
13 Joscelyn Wind SR-4 Dordt 10.21 9.30 10.62 7.97 11.75 8.48 673
14 Chantel Groen SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 11.49 10.35 12.41 10.92 14.83 9.77 459
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Ashley Cook JR-3 Doane 10.03 9.73 7.98 10.71 11.19 9.73 763
8 Kaylee Boyle FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 9.65 8.87 7.02 9.45 8.96 9.74 761
13 Joscelyn Wind SR-4 Dordt 7.15 10.72 12.46 11.95 8.38 10.21 673
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Lauren Tamayo FR-1 Hastings 11.96 7.42 9.27 854
4 Aurora Arevalo SR-4 Morningside 10.50 10.21 9.54 800
5 Maitlyn Thomsen SR-4 Doane 12.06 7.85 9.57 794
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jessica Deterding JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 8.18 9.51 10.56 10.75 9.99 8.47 806
10 Madison Blackstone FR-1 Doane 8.76 9.84 8.76 11.12 8.76 8.37 742
12 Betsy Ridout FR-1 Morningside 10.82 10.11 10.42 7.99 11.23 11.13 692
14 Chantel Groen SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.85 11.49 8.85 12.76 14.02 11.03 459
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cali Stewart JR-3 Hastings 11.14 8.98 11.23 6.65 914
6 Kayla Bachle JR-3 Doane 12.02 9.69 10.66 7.66 771
9 Katie Cannon SO-2 Jamestown 8.82 9.80 8.33 7.94 750
11 Katherine Staab JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 12.73 10.10 7.48 12.53 693
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Joscelyn Wind SR-4 Dordt 1.65m 2.05m 1.70m 5' 5" 795
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
1 Cali Stewart JR-3 Hastings 1.65m 1.27m 1.72m 5' 5" 795
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
3 Aurora Arevalo SR-4 Morningside 1.53m 1.09m 1.07m 5' 0.25" 655
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXX
4 Jessica Deterding JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1.50m 1.72m 1.38m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
4 Lauren Tamayo FR-1 Hastings 1.50m 1.23m 1.50m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
4 Madison Blackstone FR-1 Doane 1.50m 1.34m 1.32m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
7 Katie Cannon SO-2 Jamestown 1.47m 1.84m 1.18m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
7 Kayla Bachle JR-3 Doane 1.47m 1.26m 1.07m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
7 Maitlyn Thomsen SR-4 Doane 1.47m 1.04m 1.72m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    XXO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
10 Ashley Cook JR-3 Doane 1.44m 1.41m 1.67m 4' 8.75" 555
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
10 Chantel Groen SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.44m 1.02m 1.40m 4' 8.75" 555
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.44
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXX
12 Kaylee Boyle FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1.41m 1.51m 1.61m 4' 7.5" 523
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.41
    XXO
  • 1.44
    XXX
13 Katherine Staab JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.38m 1.70m 1.17m 4' 6.25" 491
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    XXX
13 Betsy Ridout FR-1 Morningside 1.38m 1.30m 1.16m 4' 6.25" 491
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Jessica Deterding JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 9.78m 10.87m 35' 8" 587
  • FOUL  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.87  
2 Ashley Cook JR-3 Doane 10.52m 10.63m 34' 10.5" 571
  • 10.57  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.47  
3 Aurora Arevalo SR-4 Morningside 9.82m 10.45m 34' 3.5" 559
  • 10.03  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.23  
4 Katherine Staab JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.34m 9.92m 32' 6.5" 524
  • 8.40  
  • 9.79  
  • 9.92  
5 Katie Cannon SO-2 Jamestown 11.37m 9.89m 32' 5.5" 522
  • 9.38  
  • 9.89  
  • 9.13  
6 Maitlyn Thomsen SR-4 Doane 8.47m 9.73m 31' 11.25" 512
  • 8.91  
  • 9.39  
  • 9.73  
7 Kayla Bachle JR-3 Doane 7.78m 9.60m 31' 6" 503
  • 9.23  
  • 9.05  
  • 9.60  
8 Cali Stewart JR-3 Hastings 9.05m 9.14m 30' 0" 473
  • 8.89  
  • 9.07  
  • 9.14  
9 Chantel Groen SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 11.25m 8.86m 29' 1" 455
  • 8.78  
  • 8.86  
  • 8.32  
10 Betsy Ridout FR-1 Morningside 6.99m 8.85m 29' 0.5" 454
  • 8.61  
  • 8.85  
  • 7.79  
11 Madison Blackstone FR-1 Doane 8.29m 8.46m 27' 9.25" 429
  • 8.46  
  • 8.46  
  • 8.40  
12 Joscelyn Wind SR-4 Dordt 6.11m 7.93m 26' 0.25" 395
  • 7.93  
  • 7.77  
  • 7.89  
13 Kaylee Boyle FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6.87m 7.63m 25' 0.5" 375
  • 7.44  
  • 7.63  
  • 6.50  
14 Lauren Tamayo FR-1 Hastings 5.75m 7.57m 24' 10" 372
  • 6.98  
  • 7.57  
  • 7.32  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Jessica Deterding JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 6.83m 5.51m 5.34m 4.30m 4.24m 5.79m 18' 1" 703
  • 5.39  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.50  
2 Joscelyn Wind SR-4 Dordt 4.46m 5.31m 4.89m 4.62m 4.94m 6.85m 17' 5.25" 645
  • 5.10  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.31  
3 Chantel Groen SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 4.66m 5.30m 5.62m 6.25m 4.72m 4.72m 17' 4.75" 643
  • 5.17  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.30  
4 Maitlyn Thomsen SR-4 Doane 6.28m 5.23m 4.76m 4.45m 4.86m 6.01m 17' 2" 623
  • 5.23  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.22  
5 Cali Stewart JR-3 Hastings 3.70m 5.21m 5.11m 6.67m 4.38m 3.80m 17' 1.25" 617
  • 5.03  
  • 5.21  
  • 4.97  
6 Kayla Bachle JR-3 Doane 6.53m 5.14m 4.21m 6.43m 5.45m 4.63m 16' 10.5" 598
  • 5.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00  
7 Madison Blackstone FR-1 Doane 5.64m 5.08m 5.59m 6.35m 6.10m 5.84m 16' 8" 581
  • 5.08  
  • 4.84  
  • 5.04  
8 Betsy Ridout FR-1 Morningside 3.89m 5.05m 3.69m 4.60m 5.71m 5.76m 16' 7" 573
  • 4.88  
  • 4.88  
  • 5.05  
9 Aurora Arevalo SR-4 Morningside 4.98m 5.03m 4.68m 5.18m 6.54m 5.83m 16' 6" 567
  • 4.66  
  • 5.03  
  • 4.85  
10 Lauren Tamayo FR-1 Hastings 6.26m 5.01m 5.81m 5.21m 5.56m 6.16m 16' 5.25" 562
  • 5.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94  
11 Katie Cannon SO-2 Jamestown 4.21m 4.95m 5.54m 4.50m 3.86m 4.70m 16' 3" 546
  • 4.83  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.80  
12 Katherine Staab JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 5.42m 4.80m 5.76m 5.04m 4.56m 5.95m 15' 9" 506
  • 4.80  
  • 4.43  
  • 4.68  
13 Ashley Cook JR-3 Doane 3.54m 4.78m 5.45m 3.78m 5.45m 5.59m 15' 8.25" 500
  • 4.78  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.68  
14 Kaylee Boyle FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4.50m 4.55m 5.60m 4.91m 3.73m 3.78m 14' 11.25" 441
  • 4.55  
  • 4.32  
  • 4.35  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1 Joscelyn Wind SR-4 Dordt 2:29.86 695
2 Jessica Deterding JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:29.98 693
3 Maitlyn Thomsen SR-4 Doane 2:30.37 688
4 Aurora Arevalo SR-4 Morningside 2:33.52 649
5 Cali Stewart JR-3 Hastings 2:33.69 647
6 Ashley Cook JR-3 Doane 2:36.23 617
7 Kayla Bachle JR-3 Doane 2:37.74 599
8 Katherine Staab JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:39.69 576
9 Madison Blackstone FR-1 Doane 2:41.22 559
10 Katie Cannon SO-2 Jamestown 2:41.34 558
11 Betsy Ridout FR-1 Morningside 2:44.34 524
12 Kaylee Boyle FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:45.46 512
13 Lauren Tamayo FR-1 Hastings 2:48.19 483
14 Chantel Groen SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:53.51 428