February 15-16, 2019
|
Concordia (Neb.)-Bulldog FH - Seward, NE
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kamberlyn Lamer SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 12.01m 14.41m 39' 5" 10
  • 11.92  
  • 11.95  
  • PASS  
  • 12.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Jaysa Hoins SR-4 Doane 12.00m 11.52m 39' 4.5" 8
  • 11.52  
  • 11.55  
  • 11.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.00  
  • 11.84  
3 Shantinique Cunningham SR-4 Hastings 11.94m 8.84m 39' 2.25" 6
  • 11.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.41  
4 Lydia Gerber SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 11.46m 9.63m 37' 7.25" 5
  • 11.29  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.31  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.04  
  • 10.98  
5 Leah Larson SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 11.43m 14.40m 37' 6" 4
  • 11.17  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.25  
  • 11.43  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.39  
6 Jessica Deterding JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 11.34m 8.16m 37' 2.5" 3
  • 10.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.34  
  • 10.79  
  • 11.02  
  • FOUL  
7 Carmen DeVries FR-1 Jamestown 11.24m 10.23m 36' 10.5" 2
  • 11.03  
  • 10.50  
  • 11.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.24  
  • FOUL  
8 Julia Johnson JR-3 Jamestown 11.21m 12.22m 36' 9.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Alea Shaner SO-2 Doane 11.15m 8.59m 36' 7" -
  • 11.08  
  • 11.04  
  • 11.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15  
  • 11.05  
10 Victoria Leffler SR-4 Midland 11.02m 10.91m 36' 2" -
  • 10.94  
  • 11.02  
  • 10.93  
11 Kristen Longville SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 10.95m 12.92m 35' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.95  
  • 10.74  
12 Claire Stoller SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 10.81m 12.97m 35' 5.75" -
  • 10.47  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.81  
13 Cora Olson FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10.80m 11.12m 35' 5.25" -
  • 10.69  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.77  
14 Jacqui Balt JR-3 Dordt 10.64m 11.38m 34' 11" -
  • 10.26  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.28  
15 Haley Miller FR-1 Doane 10.59m 12.18m 34' 9" -
  • 10.59  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.41  
16 Lauren Theiler SO-2 Doane 10.46m 10.67m 34' 4" -
  • 10.23  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.46  
17 Shaylee Scranton SO-2 Doane 10.18m 9.37m 33' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.18  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Carmen DeVries FR-1 Jamestown 8.54m 13.15m 14.39m 11.24m 9.55m 11.58m 13.38m 36' 10.5" 2
9 Alea Shaner SO-2 Doane 12.60m 14.05m 10.15m 11.15m 13.83m 9.25m 9.92m 36' 7" -
10 Victoria Leffler SR-4 Midland 9.81m 13.22m 12.56m 11.02m 7.93m 12.56m 8.93m 36' 2" -
11 Kristen Longville SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 13.03m 14.13m 8.10m 10.95m 8.54m 12.92m 13.14m 35' 11.25" -
13 Cora Olson FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 11.88m 10.58m 11.34m 10.80m 11.23m 13.39m 7.67m 35' 5.25" -
14 Jacqui Balt JR-3 Dordt 12.87m 12.34m 11.70m 10.64m 13.73m 10.32m 9.79m 34' 11" -
15 Haley Miller FR-1 Doane 9.11m 13.56m 8.05m 10.59m 9.85m 7.41m 10.17m 34' 9" -
16 Lauren Theiler SO-2 Doane 7.43m 8.05m 12.66m 10.46m 7.32m 13.39m 7.43m 34' 4" -
17 Shaylee Scranton SO-2 Doane 12.42m 13.13m 12.93m 10.18m 11.20m 11.10m 10.99m 33' 4.75" -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kamberlyn Lamer SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 11.29m 12.01m 39' 5" 10
2 Jaysa Hoins SR-4 Doane 14.04m 12.00m 39' 4.5" 8
3 Shantinique Cunningham SR-4 Hastings 13.85m 11.94m 39' 2.25" 6
4 Lydia Gerber SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 9.28m 11.46m 37' 7.25" 5
5 Leah Larson SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 11.43m 11.43m 37' 6" 4
6 Jessica Deterding JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 11.34m 11.34m 37' 2.5" 3
8 Julia Johnson JR-3 Jamestown 8.41m 11.21m 36' 9.5" 1
12 Claire Stoller SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 11.46m 10.81m 35' 5.75" -