February 16, 2019
|
Missouri-Hearnes FH - Columbia, MO
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Reilly Revord   UNAT-Missouri 5:34.50 5:01.35 3:49.03 6:16.69 4:22.18 6:16.69
2 Hannah Pierson JR-3 Saint Louis 3:43.74 5:02.35 6:30.04 3:43.74 4:29.10 4:23.05
3 Gemma Saathoff SO-2 Truman 5:34.91 5:15.95 4:50.68 5:38.07 6:09.67 6:06.51
4 Katie Anderson SR-4 Saint Louis 4:38.27 5:16.21 4:57.24 3:47.68 6:32.10 6:09.97
5 Margaret O'Brien FR-1 Saint Louis 4:07.02 5:20.80 5:11.18 5:40.05 5:01.56 4:55.14
6 Rebecca Starrett SR-4 Missouri Baptist 4:47.36 5:22.87 6:01.62 5:32.56 5:06.73 6:50.05
7 Meredith Sowers JR-3 Webster 6:39.79 5:25.03 4:42.78 5:02.28 4:23.28 6:36.54
8 Erica Lindsay SO-2 Truman 6:39.99 5:30.57 6:56.52 5:17.35 4:47.60 5:47.10
9 Susan Forbis SO-2 Missouri 5:29.24 5:32.56 4:02.77 5:39.22 6:35.75 5:02.63
10 Kayla Funkenbusch JR-3 Missouri 4:06.63 5:33.28 4:06.63 4:53.29 4:09.96 6:19.94
11 Krista Hilmas FR-1 Missouri S&T 5:00.23 5:33.58 5:40.26 4:10.19 7:00.31 5:20.24
12 Mollie Rogan   UNAT-Missouri 5:37.08 5:33.74 5:47.09 5:07.04 3:56.96 5:50.43
13 Carly Garnett JR-3 Truman 4:27.92 5:34.89 5:28.20 6:28.48 6:41.87 6:25.13
14 Abby Hake FR-1 Missouri 5:00.32 5:37.43 5:20.56 5:40.81 7:18.66 4:06.33
15 Lilly Hamilton FR-1 Missouri 5:21.47 5:45.66 6:06.40 6:40.97 6:30.60 5:07.64
16 Alyssa Jakcsy FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:51.52 5:48.04 6:47.21 4:34.96 4:24.51 5:27.16
17 Emily Harl JR-3 Truman 7:10.73 5:50.18 5:18.67 6:00.69 4:15.64 6:00.69
18 Madeline Bostick SO-2 Truman 7:22.66 5:56.98 4:13.46 7:08.38 7:40.51 5:53.41
19 Desiree Brooks FR-1 Fontbonne 7:17.73 6:17.35 4:24.15 6:28.67 7:59.24 5:32.07
20 Colleen Gosser JR-3 Fontbonne 6:13.64 6:17.41 7:21.57 7:59.31 6:36.28 7:55.54
21 Cora Reed FR-1 Webster 4:48.18 6:19.18 7:23.64 5:41.27 8:01.56 6:41.93
22 Megan Schramm JR-3 Webster 7:21.78 6:24.15 4:51.96 7:44.83 8:15.56 5:03.48
23 Meagan Ryan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 7:07.22 6:28.38 6:28.38 6:36.15 5:06.82 4:51.29
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Reilly Revord   UNAT-Missouri 4:40.26 5:49.57 5:01.35 5:22.45
2 Hannah Pierson JR-3 Saint Louis 5:23.52 4:32.12 5:02.35 5:44.68
3 Gemma Saathoff SO-2 Truman 4:00.13 6:22.30 5:15.95 6:38.10
4 Katie Anderson SR-4 Saint Louis 6:19.46 5:54.16 5:16.21 3:47.68
5 Margaret O'Brien FR-1 Saint Louis 5:24.01 3:54.19 5:20.80 6:08.92
6 Rebecca Starrett SR-4 Missouri Baptist 5:16.42 5:00.27 5:22.87 4:27.99
7 Meredith Sowers JR-3 Webster 3:47.52 4:07.03 5:25.03 4:03.78
9 Susan Forbis SO-2 Missouri 5:59.17 7:05.68 5:32.56 6:42.40
10 Kayla Funkenbusch JR-3 Missouri 4:43.29 6:29.94 5:33.28 5:23.29
11 Krista Hilmas FR-1 Missouri S&T 5:40.26 4:30.20 5:33.58 4:40.21
13 Carly Garnett JR-3 Truman 5:14.80 7:08.66 5:34.89 5:24.85
15 Lilly Hamilton FR-1 Missouri 7:25.91 5:07.64 5:45.66 5:28.38
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Erica Lindsay SO-2 Truman 5:30.57 6:06.94 7:03.13
12 Mollie Rogan   UNAT-Missouri 5:33.74 5:17.06 4:40.35
14 Abby Hake FR-1 Missouri 5:37.43 4:56.94 4:02.95
16 Alyssa Jakcsy FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:48.04 6:19.37 4:48.88
17 Emily Harl JR-3 Truman 5:50.18 7:14.23 4:36.65
18 Madeline Bostick SO-2 Truman 5:56.98 6:50.53 6:07.69
19 Desiree Brooks FR-1 Fontbonne 6:17.35 7:51.69 6:28.67
20 Colleen Gosser JR-3 Fontbonne 6:17.41 4:54.38 5:58.54
21 Cora Reed FR-1 Webster 6:19.18 6:26.77 6:30.56
22 Megan Schramm JR-3 Webster 6:24.15 5:45.74 4:40.43
23 Meagan Ryan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 6:28.38 7:11.11 6:20.62