February 15-16, 2019
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kaitlyn Shoemaker JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:32.22 5:12.89 10
2 Brittany White-Dold JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:12.02 5:15.02 8
3 Kari Blattner JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:18.63 5:19.29 6
4 Christa Follette SR-4 Friends 5:59.68 5:24.03 5
5 Taylor Quiring FR-1 Tabor 4:17.20 5:25.57 4
6 Emily Kemling JR-3 Tabor 4:28.05 5:30.92 3
7 Nicole Ballard SO-2 Friends 6:46.47 5:33.17 2
8 Julie Loewen SR-4 Tabor 6:33.33 5:48.08 1
9 Aubrey Cravy FR-1 Avila 5:33.60 5:58.70 -
10 Kailey Koomen FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:11.84 6:06.86 -
11 Morgan Graves FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 7:06.56 6:17.48 -
12 Maria Smoot FR-1 Sterling 7:57.87 6:19.26 -
13 Felicia Dungan FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 7:11.45 6:21.81 -
14 Jaismon Travelbee SO-2 Sterling 7:23.56 6:29.08 -
15 Jolene Jenson FR-1 Friends 5:29.41 6:32.15 -
16 Makayla Thull FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 5:54.16 7:28.30 -
17 Maria Flores FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 8:58.86 7:36.66 -
18 Linda Martinez SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 7:28.43 8:12.78 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Kailey Koomen FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:52.19 4:31.48 7:12.90 6:17.87 4:38.82 6:06.86 -
11 Morgan Graves FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 8:10.73 5:24.64 4:31.79 6:17.48 7:36.75 6:17.48 -
12 Maria Smoot FR-1 Sterling 6:57.19 8:09.25 8:01.66 6:49.60 7:57.87 6:19.26 -
13 Felicia Dungan FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:55.09 8:04.90 6:10.36 4:42.54 5:32.18 6:21.81 -
14 Jaismon Travelbee SO-2 Sterling 7:07.99 8:18.03 4:44.03 4:44.03 6:05.74 6:29.08 -
15 Jolene Jenson FR-1 Friends 5:13.72 7:30.98 5:52.94 6:08.63 8:14.11 6:32.15 -
16 Makayla Thull FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 7:28.30 8:44.52 7:05.89 9:29.35 7:01.41 7:28.30 -
17 Maria Flores FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 6:23.60 6:19.03 7:18.40 8:31.46 8:17.76 7:36.66 -
18 Linda Martinez SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 6:44.08 7:38.29 9:16.85 6:04.66 10:01.20 8:12.78 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaitlyn Shoemaker JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:28.54 4:57.25 6:40.50 5:37.93 6:02.96 5:12.89 10
2 Brittany White-Dold JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:59.42 5:46.53 5:55.98 3:59.42 4:46.67 5:15.02 8
3 Kari Blattner JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:32.07 5:44.84 5:44.84 6:29.54 4:02.66 5:19.29 6
4 Christa Follette SR-4 Friends 4:06.27 5:49.96 6:38.56 4:12.75 5:04.59 5:24.03 5
5 Taylor Quiring FR-1 Tabor 5:35.34 4:36.74 6:24.18 6:04.64 6:04.64 5:25.57 4
6 Emily Kemling JR-3 Tabor 5:37.54 4:37.98 6:23.87 5:11.07 4:21.43 5:30.92 3
7 Nicole Ballard SO-2 Friends 4:36.54 5:29.84 4:06.55 4:33.20 5:46.50 5:33.17 2
8 Julie Loewen SR-4 Tabor 5:02.83 6:40.30 5:20.24 5:37.64 7:04.66 5:48.08 1
9 Aubrey Cravy FR-1 Avila 6:27.40 7:06.86 7:03.27 7:24.79 7:35.55 5:58.70 -