February 15-16, 2019
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lesley Mahlakoane SO-2 Cloud County CC 51.67 46.85 47.33 35.26 48.78 48.29 48.29 10
2 Kenroy Williams SO-2 Barton County CC 44.97 42.55 34.82 44.00 40.13 48.35 38.68 8
3 Anthony Morgan FR-1 Coffeyville CC 36.27 1:01.42 53.20 37.24 1:00.94 48.36 54.17 6
4 Destine Scott FR-1 Coffeyville CC 42.13 53.27 44.07 55.20 54.23 48.42 1:00.53 5
5 Darrien Wells SO-2 Dodge City CC 53.03 55.46 41.84 39.41 1:02.76 48.65 54.98 4
6 Kyle Mason SO-2 Barton County CC 44.85 48.75 48.27 57.04 1:00.45 48.75 45.34 3
7 Joshua Moore FR-1 Coffeyville CC 59.80 50.48 46.07 49.01 55.39 49.01 46.56 2
8 Clyde King FR-1 Garden City CC 43.33 1:04.00 38.40 38.40 38.40 49.23 44.31 1
9 Cardet Bienvenue FR-1 Butler CC 41.87 34.49 43.35 41.38 53.70 49.26 1:02.56 -
10 Jabrionne Bacon SO-2 Garden City CC 45.93 49.38 40.00 52.35 1:02.72 49.38 41.98 -
11 Che' Lara FR-1 Pratt CC 50.42 48.45 47.95 1:02.29 38.56 49.43 37.57 -
12 Tyler Allen FR-1 Barton County CC 44.06 50.99 49.01 35.15 52.47 49.50 1:02.37 -
13 Robert Maston SO-2 Pratt CC 55.61 54.12 45.68 1:03.56 50.15 49.65 40.22 -
14 Shareez Hamm FR-1 Highland CC 1:04.50 37.00 42.00 58.00 38.00 50.00 47.50 -
15 Dusty Torres FR-1 Hutchinson CC 48.02 57.53 48.52 51.02 37.52 50.02 36.52 -
16 Robin Anderson FR-1 Allen CC 53.99 54.49 36.83 53.48 50.45 50.45 43.90 -
17 Jalen McMillan FR-1 Dodge City CC 35.91 46.02 35.91 1:01.70 35.40 50.57 47.03 -
18 Mytavious Carrigan SO-2 Highland CC 54.76 40.56 42.59 59.32 48.17 50.70 35.49 -
19 Marco Joseph SO-2 Cloud County CC 47.42 58.12 40.79 1:04.75 51.49 50.98 45.38 -
20 Edwin McHenry FR-1 Cowley College 58.91 57.88 53.27 1:00.96 54.30 51.22 52.25 -
21 Damilola Summer FR-1 Allen CC 52.90 36.98 53.93 59.07 36.98 51.36 51.88 -
22 Braylon Harrington FR-1 Highland CC 48.43 44.31 1:03.37 40.19 39.16 51.52 57.71 -
23 Stephen Holland FR-1 Cloud County CC 48.17 1:03.19 39.36 54.38 1:07.33 51.79 38.85 -
24 Lee Sims FR-1 Pratt CC 50.57 50.57 1:03.08 50.05 57.35 52.13 58.91 -
25 Mielon Parrish FR-1 Dodge City CC 45.92 48.01 1:02.10 41.75 46.97 52.18 37.05 -
26 Bob Santiago FR-1 Hutchinson CC 36.69 1:07.09 39.31 1:07.61 1:04.47 52.41 53.46 -
27 Cody Silmon FR-1 Neosho County CC 59.13 1:08.35 1:05.63 43.40 48.82 54.24 41.23 -
28 Jaylaan Castro FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:07.29 53.61 48.69 42.12 44.31 54.70 1:10.57 -
29 Larry Jones FR-1 Neosho County CC 59.86 1:09.74 1:06.83 44.17 1:00.44 58.11 48.82 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Damilola Summer FR-1 Allen CC 51.36 -
26 Bob Santiago FR-1 Hutchinson CC 52.41 -
27 Cody Silmon FR-1 Neosho County CC 54.24 -
28 Jaylaan Castro FR-1 Neosho County CC 54.70 -
29 Larry Jones FR-1 Neosho County CC 58.11 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Jalen McMillan FR-1 Dodge City CC 59.68 50.57 -
20 Edwin McHenry FR-1 Cowley College 56.35 51.22 -
25 Mielon Parrish FR-1 Dodge City CC 51.14 52.18 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Che' Lara FR-1 Pratt CC 49.43 -
12 Tyler Allen FR-1 Barton County CC 49.50 -
19 Marco Joseph SO-2 Cloud County CC 50.98 -
24 Lee Sims FR-1 Pratt CC 52.13 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Shareez Hamm FR-1 Highland CC 50.00 1:01.50 46.50 58.00 -
15 Dusty Torres FR-1 Hutchinson CC 50.02 49.02 51.02 58.53 -
22 Braylon Harrington FR-1 Highland CC 51.52 56.16 36.58 1:04.40 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Clyde King FR-1 Garden City CC 49.23 52.68 38.90 1
16 Robin Anderson FR-1 Allen CC 50.45 42.89 1:04.08 -
23 Stephen Holland FR-1 Cloud County CC 51.79 46.10 36.26 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Jabrionne Bacon SO-2 Garden City CC 53.83 49.38 -
13 Robert Maston SO-2 Pratt CC 37.24 49.65 -
18 Mytavious Carrigan SO-2 Highland CC 42.59 50.70 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Destine Scott FR-1 Coffeyville CC 36.32 43.58 59.08 35.83 48.42 34.87 55.69 5
5 Darrien Wells SO-2 Dodge City CC 1:01.79 59.36 51.57 55.46 48.65 55.46 45.73 4
7 Joshua Moore FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:03.23 35.29 1:02.25 1:02.25 49.01 52.93 35.78 2
9 Cardet Bienvenue FR-1 Butler CC 51.73 56.16 55.18 34.98 49.26 36.46 48.77 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lesley Mahlakoane SO-2 Cloud County CC 48.29 37.19 51.19 56.02 10
2 Kenroy Williams SO-2 Barton County CC 48.35 58.02 50.77 58.99 8
3 Anthony Morgan FR-1 Coffeyville CC 48.36 54.65 54.65 50.78 6
6 Kyle Mason SO-2 Barton County CC 48.75 35.10 1:00.45 39.98 3