February 16, 2019
|
DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Annie Rodenfels SR-4 Centre 2:18.97 2:57.89 10
2 Savannah Huben FR-1 Indianapolis 2:21.96 2:36.16 8
3 Yailene Leon FR-1 Indianapolis 2:22.30 2:52.19 6
4 Kate Hennessey FR-1 DePauw 2:25.61 1:57.95 5
5 Lauren Masden SO-2 Bellarmine 2:25.86 2:09.82 4
6 Hannah Stein FR-1 Indianapolis 2:26.70 1:52.96 3
7 Natalie Gruszka JR-3 DePauw 2:29.73 2:22.25 2
8 Breanna Barger Sophomore St. Mary-of-the-Woods 2:32.85 1:54.64 1
9 Madison Malloy SO-2 Centre 2:33.06 2:26.94 -
10 Erika Marchant FR-1 DePauw 2:34.69 2:37.79 -
11 Jenny Noll FR-1 DePauw 2:35.50 2:23.06 -
12 Madelyn Brown Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods 2:43.87 2:20.93 -
13 Jaclyn Dziewior SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:45.01 2:40.06 -
14 Katie Hodson JR-3 Wittenberg 2:49.43 2:57.91 -
15 Jessi Urichich SO-2 Thomas More 2:53.10 2:30.60 -
16 Franchesca Laurencio FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:54.56 2:33.62 -
17 Brooke Stateler Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods 2:58.26 3:41.05 -
18 Celine Hornick Sophomore St. Mary-of-the-Woods 2:58.53 2:17.47 -
19 Audrey Sweetland SO-2 Bellarmine 3:06.25 3:17.43 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Annie Rodenfels SR-4 Centre 1:40.06 1:47.01 1:38.67 1:47.01 2:18.97 10
2 Savannah Huben FR-1 Indianapolis 2:48.94 2:58.87 3:01.71 2:56.03 2:21.96 8
3 Yailene Leon FR-1 Indianapolis 1:52.42 2:49.34 1:42.46 1:41.04 2:22.30 6
4 Kate Hennessey FR-1 DePauw 2:27.07 3:09.30 2:57.65 2:50.37 2:25.61 5
5 Lauren Masden SO-2 Bellarmine 2:59.41 2:44.83 1:47.94 1:59.61 2:25.86 4
9 Madison Malloy SO-2 Centre 2:30.00 2:45.31 2:46.84 2:31.53 2:33.06 -
11 Jenny Noll FR-1 DePauw 3:09.71 1:55.07 2:21.51 2:35.50 2:35.50 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Hannah Stein FR-1 Indianapolis 2:26.70 3
7 Natalie Gruszka JR-3 DePauw 2:29.73 2
8 Breanna Barger Sophomore St. Mary-of-the-Woods 2:32.85 1
10 Erika Marchant FR-1 DePauw 2:34.69 -
16 Franchesca Laurencio FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:54.56 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Madelyn Brown Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods 2:43.87 -
13 Jaclyn Dziewior SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:45.01 -
14 Katie Hodson JR-3 Wittenberg 2:49.43 -
15 Jessi Urichich SO-2 Thomas More 2:53.10 -
17 Brooke Stateler Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods 2:58.26 -
18 Celine Hornick Sophomore St. Mary-of-the-Woods 2:58.53 -
19 Audrey Sweetland SO-2 Bellarmine 3:06.25 -