February 15, 2019
|
Eastern Illinois-Lantz FH - Charleston, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men 60m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 JaVaughn Moore FR-1 Indiana State 6.85 10
2 Ejiroghene Biokoro FR-1 Indiana State 6.91 8
3 C. Jordan Moothery SR-4 Indiana State 6.92 6
4 Ricky Owens JR-3 Eastern Illinois 6.95 5
5 Blayne Harrington FR-1 Indiana State 6.96 4
6 Tyland Sheard FR-1 Vincennes 7.05 3
7 Colin Marchio FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.09 2
8 Roman Hampton JR-3 Lincoln College 7.14 1

Men 60m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 JaVaughn Moore FR-1 Indiana State 8.01 8.84 6.90
2 C. Jordan Moothery SR-4 Indiana State 8.74 5.32 6.99
3 Blayne Harrington FR-1 Indiana State 7.30 5.62 7.02
4 Ricky Owens JR-3 Eastern Illinois 7.49 5.86 7.06
5 Colin Marchio FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.60 7.89 7.10
6 Ejiroghene Biokoro FR-1 Indiana State 5.61 5.76 7.10
7 Roman Hampton JR-3 Lincoln College 5.48 6.19 7.11
8 Tyland Sheard FR-1 Vincennes 8.62 7.98 7.12
9 Jackson Allen SO-2 Millikin 6.48 7.55 7.12
10 Dyllan Bonk FR-1 Western Illinois 7.99 8.70 7.13
11 Tim Vestuto SR-4 Butler 7.49 5.99 7.13
12 Jake Kellersohn SR-4 Butler 8.07 8.43 7.14
13 Isaiah Lesure SR-4 Western Illinois 5.08 6.73 7.15
14 Christian Zenon SR-4 Millikin 8.52 6.73 7.16
15 Rodman Teltull SO-2 Lincoln College 5.88 6.24 7.17
16 Leon Ivy SO-2 Wabash 8.05 5.96 7.18
17 Isaac Avant JR-3 Wabash 5.25 5.61 7.19
18 Jekeel Suber FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6.06 5.34 7.21
19 Cambrin Dixon SO-2 Vincennes 7.52 9.11 7.23
20 Greg King FR-1 Evansville 7.40 9.36 7.25
21 Gabe Cheeks FR-1 Western Illinois 6.82 5.37 7.25
22 Austin Picton JR-3 Lincoln College 8.21 8.28 7.26
23 Tom Cunningham SR New Hope Christian 5.88 9.08 7.26
24 Brady Gossett SR-4 Wabash 6.05 8.68 7.29
25 Eddie Wilson FR-1 Millikin 6.42 5.18 7.29
26 Cedric Johnson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 6.88 8.71 7.32
27 Josh Turner SO-2 Lincoln College 8.89 7.27 7.34
28 Colton Haymon JR-3 Butler 8.18 9.14 7.37
29 Kody Line FR-1 Evansville 7.96 7.89 7.51
30 Kevon Louis FR-1 Vincennes 7.87 8.85 7.56
31 Lars Ott FR Unattached 9.02 9.78 7.58
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 JaVaughn Moore FR-1 Indiana State 7.73 5.25 6.90
3 Blayne Harrington FR-1 Indiana State 7.30 5.34 7.02
5 Colin Marchio FR-1 Eastern Illinois 8.31 8.88 7.10
8 Tyland Sheard FR-1 Vincennes 8.19 9.05 7.12
9 Jackson Allen SO-2 Millikin 6.84 5.70 7.12
18 Jekeel Suber FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6.20 8.58 7.21
21 Gabe Cheeks FR-1 Western Illinois 8.78 5.66 7.25
29 Kody Line FR-1 Evansville 5.49 8.27 7.51
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Roman Hampton JR-3 Lincoln College 7.11
16 Leon Ivy SO-2 Wabash 7.18
19 Cambrin Dixon SO-2 Vincennes 7.23
23 Tom Cunningham SR New Hope Christian 7.26
24 Brady Gossett SR-4 Wabash 7.29
28 Colton Haymon JR-3 Butler 7.37
30 Kevon Louis FR-1 Vincennes 7.56
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 C. Jordan Moothery SR-4 Indiana State 8.32 8.53 6.16 6.99 8.32
10 Dyllan Bonk FR-1 Western Illinois 7.06 9.27 6.92 7.13 6.63
13 Isaiah Lesure SR-4 Western Illinois 9.08 8.16 7.73 7.15 5.22
14 Christian Zenon SR-4 Millikin 7.67 8.60 8.24 7.16 8.95
20 Greg King FR-1 Evansville 8.99 8.85 6.82 7.25 7.33
22 Austin Picton JR-3 Lincoln College 6.25 5.09 5.38 7.26 6.39
26 Cedric Johnson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 9.52 8.20 6.23 7.32 5.13
27 Josh Turner SO-2 Lincoln College 7.05 6.90 6.83 7.34 9.18
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Ricky Owens JR-3 Eastern Illinois 6.71 7.06 7.21
6 Ejiroghene Biokoro FR-1 Indiana State 6.18 7.10 8.03
11 Tim Vestuto SR-4 Butler 8.85 7.13 6.49
12 Jake Kellersohn SR-4 Butler 7.93 7.14 6.57
15 Rodman Teltull SO-2 Lincoln College 8.18 7.17 6.10
17 Isaac Avant JR-3 Wabash 7.34 7.19 6.76
25 Eddie Wilson FR-1 Millikin 8.39 7.29 6.20
31 Lars Ott FR Unattached 9.78 7.58 6.30

Boys 60m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Landon Carrasco   Ashmore 10.01 8.44 9.81 6.87
2 Dyle Way   Ashmore 10.06 13.10 10.48 9.96
3 Chase Barker   Ashmore 7.91 9.01 10.98 8.02
4 Shavi Carrasco   Ashmore 10.50 10.06 11.05 12.71
5 Jonny Gannaway   Ashmore 14.15 9.10 11.23 14.27
6 Lucas Wiley   Ashmore 7.99 14.29 11.25 8.22
7 Cash Biggs   Ashmore 13.14 13.85 11.73 11.03
8 Wyatt Austin   Ashmore 10.39 15.05 11.94 14.09
9 Noah Evans   Ashmore 13.35 15.63 12.02 14.19
Boys 60m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Landon Carrasco   Ashmore 9.81 11.87 7.95 9.13
2 Dyle Way   Ashmore 10.48 9.86 9.96 8.49
4 Shavi Carrasco   Ashmore 11.05 7.96 9.84 8.07
5 Jonny Gannaway   Ashmore 11.23 13.59 14.38 10.90
Boys 60m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Chase Barker   Ashmore 10.98 8.57 13.18 8.46
6 Lucas Wiley   Ashmore 11.25 10.35 11.48 9.00
7 Cash Biggs   Ashmore 11.73 14.78 12.67 11.73
8 Wyatt Austin   Ashmore 11.94 10.39 8.72 12.78
9 Noah Evans   Ashmore 12.02 12.63 12.99 9.50

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jackson Allen SO-2 Millikin 17.01 22.68 16.79 25.18 10
2 Roman Hampton JR-3 Lincoln College 24.31 22.72 29.54 23.86 8
3 Dyllan Bonk FR-1 Western Illinois 20.22 22.97 22.97 26.19 6
4 Eddie Wilson FR-1 Millikin 16.09 22.98 25.28 17.24 5
5 C. Jordan Moothery SR-4 Indiana State 29.00 23.01 22.78 17.72 4
6 JaVaughn Moore FR-1 Indiana State 18.71 23.09 25.63 23.09 3
7 Riley Baker FR-1 Eastern Illinois 21.40 23.26 28.38 28.38 2
8 Isaiah Lesure SR-4 Western Illinois 28.59 23.43 22.97 25.07 1
9 Blayne Harrington FR-1 Indiana State 17.36 23.46 28.16 26.98 -
10 Preston Whaley FR-1 Wabash 28.20 23.50 19.04 28.67 -
11 Tyland Sheard FR-1 Vincennes 26.37 23.54 30.37 20.95 -
12 Tyler Ramsey SO-2 Wabash 29.72 23.77 18.31 18.31 -
13 Leon Ivy SO-2 Wabash 17.37 23.79 17.13 18.80 -
14 Andrew Young SO-2 Wabash 22.39 23.82 25.73 20.49 -
15 Terrance Bruce FR-1 Western Illinois 21.65 24.05 21.41 20.69 -
16 Brendon Smith FR-1 Evansville 27.73 24.11 25.56 30.38 -
17 Greg King FR-1 Evansville 23.07 24.28 19.67 19.19 -
18 Kevon Louis FR-1 Vincennes 18.62 24.49 18.62 18.62 -
19 Lars Ott FR Unattached 20.04 25.04 19.28 23.54 -
20 Luis Moybre   Unattached 18.07 25.44 25.19 17.81 -
21 Luis Vasquez FR Unattached 22.19 25.50 30.35 30.09 -
  Deriek Lawless FR-1 Lincoln College DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Roman Hampton JR-3 Lincoln College 23.18 19.09 22.72 8
6 JaVaughn Moore FR-1 Indiana State 27.94 24.25 23.09 3
9 Blayne Harrington FR-1 Indiana State 23.70 23.23 23.46 -
19 Lars Ott FR Unattached 25.29 29.55 25.04 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jackson Allen SO-2 Millikin 17.24 19.28 26.77 22.68 10
3 Dyllan Bonk FR-1 Western Illinois 25.04 22.51 23.89 22.97 6
7 Riley Baker FR-1 Eastern Illinois 28.38 17.22 25.59 23.26 2
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Eddie Wilson FR-1 Millikin 18.62 22.98 22.52 18.39 5
5 C. Jordan Moothery SR-4 Indiana State 21.40 23.01 19.10 20.94 4
11 Tyland Sheard FR-1 Vincennes 18.13 23.54 30.61 22.84 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Isaiah Lesure SR-4 Western Illinois 27.65 27.18 23.43 1
14 Andrew Young SO-2 Wabash 17.63 22.87 23.82 -
18 Kevon Louis FR-1 Vincennes 24.98 24.25 24.49 -
  Deriek Lawless FR-1 Lincoln College DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Preston Whaley FR-1 Wabash 23.50 -
13 Leon Ivy SO-2 Wabash 23.79 -
15 Terrance Bruce FR-1 Western Illinois 24.05 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Tyler Ramsey SO-2 Wabash 23.77 26.86 23.30 28.53 -
16 Brendon Smith FR-1 Evansville 24.11 17.12 20.02 29.42 -
17 Greg King FR-1 Evansville 24.28 19.43 23.31 17.00 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
20 Luis Moybre   Unattached 25.44 21.12 -
21 Luis Vasquez FR Unattached 25.50 29.58 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Justin Montalto JR-3 Western Illinois 42.79 1:00.83 46.40 36.60 51.55 38.67 10
2 Payton Powell FR-1 Eastern Illinois 50.72 1:01.40 46.45 55.53 53.39 43.78 8
3 Terrance Bruce FR-1 Western Illinois 1:04.12 1:05.74 49.03 46.34 53.88 1:07.35 6
4 Brendon Smith FR-1 Evansville 56.61 1:04.23 47.90 57.70 54.43 1:04.78 5
5 Peter Blok JR-3 Evansville 1:00.48 42.34 56.08 57.18 54.98 43.44 4
6 Abdoulaye Sylla SO-2 Lincoln College 1:07.09 1:08.74 53.34 1:02.69 54.99 1:02.14 3
7 Everett Plocek SR-4 Evansville 40.85 41.40 39.75 1:00.72 55.20 56.86 2
8 Walter Martin FR-1 Vincennes 48.06 54.14 1:11.82 58.56 55.24 56.90 1
9 Joey Rucinski FR-1 Evansville 1:10.69 41.96 55.75 1:08.39 57.47 1:11.27 -
10 Justus Donaldson FR-1 Evansville 58.89 58.29 50.56 1:05.43 59.48 1:00.08 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Justin Montalto JR-3 Western Illinois 43.31 51.55 40.21 59.29 10
2 Payton Powell FR-1 Eastern Illinois 56.06 53.39 1:09.41 57.67 8
3 Terrance Bruce FR-1 Western Illinois 53.88 53.88 1:06.82 48.50 6
8 Walter Martin FR-1 Vincennes 1:06.29 55.24 1:06.29 1:01.87 1
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Brendon Smith FR-1 Evansville 48.45 43.00 45.18 54.43 5
5 Peter Blok JR-3 Evansville 1:03.78 42.34 50.59 54.98 4
6 Abdoulaye Sylla SO-2 Lincoln College 59.39 1:07.09 57.74 54.99 3
7 Everett Plocek SR-4 Evansville 1:11.76 1:03.48 43.61 55.20 2
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Joey Rucinski FR-1 Evansville 57.47 44.83 59.77 -
10 Justus Donaldson FR-1 Evansville 59.48 1:09.60 51.16 -

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Seth Vaquero SO-2 Vincennes 1:13.37 1:28.90 1:26.31 1:52.21 1:35.81 10
2 Codie Pullon FR-1 Vincennes 1:52.48 1:08.22 1:32.19 1:10.99 1:58.01 8
3 Tucker Dawson JR-3 Evansville 1:25.77 1:12.86 1:32.22 1:52.51 1:26.69 6
4 Laron Steele FR-1 Lincoln College 1:15.48 1:58.34 1:33.18 1:14.55 1:43.43 5
5 Jack Rauch FR-1 Evansville 1:49.86 1:58.46 1:35.53 1:34.58 1:09.74 4

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Keith Abramson FR-1 Wabash 2:07.91 2:13.83 1:24.09 2:28.04 1:52.51 1:58.43 1:56.07 10
2 Wyatt Wyman FR-1 Indiana State 2:14.21 2:15.40 2:29.65 2:21.34 2:26.09 1:58.77 1:51.65 8
3 Milan Todorovic FR-1 Vincennes 1:42.18 1:43.37 1:27.92 1:37.43 1:40.99 1:58.81 2:01.19 6
4 Ben Kuxmann FR-1 Millikin 2:29.88 1:53.91 1:46.72 1:29.93 2:31.08 1:59.90 1:58.71 5
5 Hunter Kurz FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:56.59 2:16.02 2:16.02 1:26.23 1:35.94 2:01.44 2:02.66 4
6 Antonio Davis FR-1 Indiana State 1:54.34 2:16.23 1:48.25 1:48.25 1:43.39 2:01.63 2:02.85 3
7 TJ Weglarz SO-2 Millikin 2:14.51 2:20.63 1:47.61 2:35.30 2:36.52 2:02.28 1:52.50 2
8 Clarke Criddell FR-1 Wabash 1:54.05 1:47.92 2:06.31 1:35.66 1:25.85 2:02.63 2:07.54 1
9 Johnny Dickson SO-2 Western Illinois 1:26.03 1:50.61 2:01.68 1:30.95 2:05.36 2:02.90 1:34.64 -
10 Cayson Frerichs SO-2 Western Illinois 2:10.31 1:27.28 1:27.28 1:27.28 2:14.00 2:02.93 1:38.35 -
11 Juan Tirado FR-1 Indiana State 2:20.25 2:11.64 1:27.35 1:43.34 2:30.09 2:03.02 2:38.70 -
12 Joey Davies SO-2 Millikin 1:28.82 1:59.66 1:55.96 2:21.87 2:16.93 2:03.36 1:53.50 -
13 Carson Kline FR-1 Evansville 2:08.32 2:31.76 2:05.85 1:47.34 1:28.84 2:03.38 2:21.89 -
14 Zachary McKinney FR-1 Wabash 2:12.74 2:23.90 2:33.83 2:40.03 2:40.03 2:04.05 2:32.59 -
15 Eduardo Lopez JR-3 Lincoln College 1:35.55 2:30.14 1:36.79 2:16.49 2:31.38 2:04.08 2:41.31 -
16 Kyle Collins SO-2 Indiana State 1:28.19 2:06.69 1:43.09 1:56.75 2:30.29 2:04.20 2:16.62 -
17 Christian Raymond JR-3 Lincoln College 1:29.29 2:01.99 1:29.29 2:09.54 2:07.02 2:05.76 2:25.89 -
18 George Marsch SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:38.83 1:30.76 2:09.84 2:22.44 2:12.36 2:06.05 2:02.27 -
19 Phil Dzienciol JR-3 Evansville 2:18.89 1:53.64 2:41.62 2:40.35 2:01.21 2:06.26 1:28.39 -
20 Emmanuel Nelson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 2:11.37 1:49.89 2:00.00 1:38.53 1:56.21 2:06.31 1:36.00 -
21 ;ios Mayorbe   Unattached 1:51.95 1:43.04 1:54.49 2:07.21 2:21.21 2:07.21 2:31.38 -
22 Cameron Schroeder SO-2 Western Illinois 1:53.22 2:53.87 2:44.44 2:09.39 1:59.96 2:14.78 2:33.65 -
23 Nickolas Riggles FR-1 Vincennes 2:36.34 2:51.56 2:11.44 2:46.02 2:51.56 2:18.35 2:15.59 -
24 Braden Pridemore FR-1 Western Illinois 1:37.39 3:00.86 2:55.30 1:54.08 1:49.91 2:19.12 1:47.13 -
25 Grant Mangan JR-3 Evansville 1:58.57 2:28.61 2:08.06 2:44.42 2:04.90 2:38.09 3:19.20 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Keith Abramson FR-1 Wabash 1:52.51 1:50.14 1:58.43 1:58.43 2:22.12 1:24.09 2:19.75 10
2 Wyatt Wyman FR-1 Indiana State 2:11.84 1:52.84 1:58.77 2:29.65 1:51.65 2:03.52 2:07.09 8
3 Milan Todorovic FR-1 Vincennes 2:34.46 1:37.43 1:58.81 2:11.88 2:26.14 1:57.63 1:35.05 6
4 Ben Kuxmann FR-1 Millikin 1:33.53 1:39.52 1:59.90 2:19.09 2:33.48 1:34.73 2:22.69 5
6 Antonio Davis FR-1 Indiana State 1:26.36 2:27.18 2:01.63 1:33.66 2:00.42 2:25.96 1:31.23 3
7 TJ Weglarz SO-2 Millikin 2:27.96 1:28.05 2:02.28 2:25.52 1:57.39 1:54.95 2:25.52 2
11 Juan Tirado FR-1 Indiana State 1:37.19 1:37.19 2:03.02 1:35.96 1:49.49 1:51.95 2:06.71 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Hunter Kurz FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:25.01 1:40.80 1:32.30 2:01.44 1:49.30 2:08.73 4
8 Clarke Criddell FR-1 Wabash 1:47.92 2:27.16 2:13.67 2:02.63 1:58.96 2:21.03 1
9 Johnny Dickson SO-2 Western Illinois 1:33.41 2:33.63 2:37.32 2:02.90 1:56.76 1:53.07 -
10 Cayson Frerichs SO-2 Western Illinois 2:29.98 2:25.06 1:50.64 2:02.93 1:26.06 1:56.79 -
12 Joey Davies SO-2 Millikin 2:26.80 1:54.73 2:19.40 2:03.36 1:57.20 1:36.22 -
16 Kyle Collins SO-2 Indiana State 2:40.22 1:41.85 2:22.83 2:04.20 2:09.17 2:25.32 -
18 George Marsch SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:04.79 2:26.22 1:55.97 2:06.05 1:54.71 1:53.45 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Carson Kline FR-1 Evansville 2:03.38 2:09.55 -
14 Zachary McKinney FR-1 Wabash 2:04.05 1:35.52 -
15 Eduardo Lopez JR-3 Lincoln College 2:04.08 2:35.10 -
17 Christian Raymond JR-3 Lincoln College 2:05.76 1:58.22 -
19 Phil Dzienciol JR-3 Evansville 2:06.26 1:52.38 -
22 Cameron Schroeder SO-2 Western Illinois 2:14.78 2:36.35 -
23 Nickolas Riggles FR-1 Vincennes 2:18.35 1:41.00 -
24 Braden Pridemore FR-1 Western Illinois 2:19.12 1:56.86 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Emmanuel Nelson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 2:06.31 -
21 ;ios Mayorbe   Unattached 2:07.21 -
25 Grant Mangan JR-3 Evansville 2:38.09 -

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaleb Slagle FR-1 Evansville 3:02.16 2:12.98 3:34.95 2:36.66 3:20.38 10
2 Grant Mangan JR-3 Evansville 3:38.85 4:37.94 3:51.99 3:10.40 4:35.76 8

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Pine FR-1 Wabash 3:58.40 4:24.59 5:37.95 3:42.68 4:21.97 3:45.30 5:03.89 10
2 Justin Niederhaus FR-1 Indiana State 4:16.05 4:29.24 5:29.95 4:37.16 4:23.96 4:18.68 5:11.48 8
3 Maxwell Kiplagat FR-1 Vincennes 4:05.05 4:50.83 3:46.20 5:36.60 4:29.28 5:36.60 5:01.60 6
4 Blake Roberts FR-1 Butler 3:49.59 3:17.18 3:30.68 4:27.40 4:30.10 5:07.92 4:00.39 5
5 Joe Deiser SO-2 Wabash 4:38.41 3:55.17 5:40.58 4:43.82 4:30.30 3:09.21 4:57.33 4
6 Mason Jones   Unattached 3:18.91 4:35.21 5:54.23 5:10.63 4:32.48 5:35.15 3:37.99 3
7 Ben Vertelney   Indiana State 5:14.77 4:25.50 5:25.72 5:01.09 4:33.71 5:20.24 4:55.61 2
8 Enrique Hendrix JR-3 Evansville 4:10.27 5:35.53 3:56.52 4:15.77 4:35.02 3:59.27 3:12.52 1
9 Tyler Lay JR-3 Eastern Illinois 3:54.77 3:49.24 4:03.05 4:03.05 4:36.19 4:27.91 4:08.58 -
10 Tyler Frields-Reifsteck SO-2 Evansville 4:58.84 3:13.69 3:41.36 5:29.28 4:36.70 3:38.60 3:33.06 -
11 Andrew Taylor FR-1 Butler 4:06.53 5:07.46 3:19.44 3:33.29 4:36.99 5:43.47 5:29.62 -
12 Hunter Wakefield FR-1 Wabash 5:24.64 5:27.42 4:20.83 5:16.32 4:37.47 3:30.88 4:01.40 -
13 Patrick Quire JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:49.92 3:18.75 5:19.12 3:35.55 4:39.93 4:59.53 4:20.34 -
14 Collin Zollman JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 6:04.08 3:32.85 3:16.05 5:08.07 4:40.06 5:38.88 5:27.67 -
15 Austin Bicknell FR-1 Millikin 3:45.93 3:40.28 4:59.36 4:56.53 4:42.41 5:58.66 5:07.83 -
16 Quintin Thurman SO-2 Western Illinois 4:22.83 5:41.96 5:39.14 3:17.83 4:42.61 4:59.57 4:22.83 -
17 Riley Fortune FR Unattached 3:32.97 4:13.26 5:10.82 5:22.33 4:47.79 3:24.33 4:24.77 -
18 Cameron Schroeder SO-2 Western Illinois 5:14.24 4:59.69 5:08.42 3:23.68 4:50.96 4:45.14 4:01.50 -
19 Garrett Jones FR-1 Millikin 3:30.24 4:35.39 5:07.96 3:42.09 4:56.11 3:30.24 3:53.93 -
20 Braden Pridemore FR-1 Western Illinois 5:25.74 3:48.02 4:29.47 5:13.89 4:56.12 4:20.59 4:17.63 -
21 Kaleb Slagle FR-1 Evansville 4:05.41 4:23.37 4:26.36 6:02.13 4:59.28 5:47.17 5:41.18 -
22 Dalton Myers FR-1 Millikin 4:23.91 6:00.98 5:00.31 5:24.58 5:03.34 4:36.04 5:24.58 -
23 Kenneth Caples JR-3 Western Illinois 6:32.81 5:01.46 5:41.04 4:18.83 5:04.50 5:56.27 4:09.69 -
24 Blake Quandt SO-2 Lincoln College 5:40.36 6:22.10 5:43.57 6:41.37 5:21.09 4:04.03 5:49.99 -
25 Zack Akers SO-2 Lincoln College 5:09.56 4:11.52 5:51.47 6:26.94 5:22.45 6:26.94 4:43.76 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Pine FR-1 Wabash 4:21.97 5:14.37 10
2 Justin Niederhaus FR-1 Indiana State 4:23.96 4:42.44 8
3 Maxwell Kiplagat FR-1 Vincennes 4:29.28 4:02.36 6
4 Blake Roberts FR-1 Butler 4:30.10 5:37.63 5
5 Joe Deiser SO-2 Wabash 4:30.30 3:47.06 4
7 Ben Vertelney   Indiana State 4:33.71 3:17.08 2
9 Tyler Lay JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4:36.19 5:14.86 -
11 Andrew Taylor FR-1 Butler 4:36.99 5:46.24 -
12 Hunter Wakefield FR-1 Wabash 4:37.47 4:20.83 -
13 Patrick Quire JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:39.93 4:25.94 -
15 Austin Bicknell FR-1 Millikin 4:42.41 4:05.70 -
16 Quintin Thurman SO-2 Western Illinois 4:42.61 3:17.83 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Mason Jones   Unattached 4:32.48 3:46.16 5:32.43 5:43.33 3
8 Enrique Hendrix JR-3 Evansville 4:35.02 4:29.52 5:24.53 4:29.52 1
10 Tyler Frields-Reifsteck SO-2 Evansville 4:36.70 3:13.69 5:48.65 4:58.84 -
14 Collin Zollman JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:40.06 4:37.26 5:33.28 3:41.25 -
17 Riley Fortune FR Unattached 4:47.79 3:53.11 4:47.79 5:59.74 -
18 Cameron Schroeder SO-2 Western Illinois 4:50.96 6:15.34 3:55.68 5:22.97 -
19 Garrett Jones FR-1 Millikin 4:56.11 3:39.13 6:19.02 5:31.65 -
20 Braden Pridemore FR-1 Western Illinois 4:56.12 4:35.40 4:47.24 6:22.00 -
21 Kaleb Slagle FR-1 Evansville 4:59.28 3:41.47 4:32.35 3:35.49 -
22 Dalton Myers FR-1 Millikin 5:03.34 4:17.84 6:19.18 5:57.95 -
23 Kenneth Caples JR-3 Western Illinois 5:04.50 4:24.92 3:48.38 5:50.18 -
24 Blake Quandt SO-2 Lincoln College 5:21.09 4:29.72 6:28.52 5:40.36 -
25 Zack Akers SO-2 Lincoln College 5:22.45 3:52.17 5:35.35 6:55.96 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Dylan Lafond FR Unattached 8:22.72 -
1 Noah Hufnagel FR-1 Indiana State 8:48.41 10
2 Luke Kerstiens JR-3 Indiana State 8:52.34 8
3 Chase Bland JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 8:58.90 6
4 Will Bullock FR-1 Eastern Illinois 9:04.17 5
5 Lucas Lingle SR-4 Western Illinois 9:05.46 4
6 Wylie Anderson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 9:16.10 3
7 Dawson Hood SO-2 Evansville 9:25.09 2
8 Austin Earp JR-3 Eastern Illinois 9:29.17 1
9 Morne Scharnick FR-1 Vincennes 9:30.62 -
10 Lucas Howett FR-1 Western Illinois 9:34.92 -
11 Ian Powell FR DACC 9:53.59 -
12 Tyler Keen   Unattached 10:00.29 -
13 Franklin Sanders FR-1 Vincennes 10:07.34 -
14 Logan Busz FR-1 Vincennes 10:28.19 -
15 Cail Brown SO-2 Vincennes 10:29.24 -
16 Blake Quandt SO-2 Lincoln College 11:06.87 -
17 Zack Akers SO-2 Lincoln College 11:12.66 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Dylan Lafond FR Unattached 8:17.70 5:51.91 9:13.00 8:22.72 6:01.96 8:02.62 -
1 Noah Hufnagel FR-1 Indiana State 9:35.97 8:11.43 6:36.31 8:48.41 7:08.02 11:26.94 10
2 Luke Kerstiens JR-3 Indiana State 9:56.22 9:50.90 8:09.76 8:52.34 10:06.87 11:32.05 8
3 Chase Bland JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 10:46.68 8:58.90 7:16.51 8:58.90 8:42.74 9:15.07 6
4 Will Bullock FR-1 Eastern Illinois 8:42.41 6:37.25 7:53.43 9:04.17 9:36.82 10:42.12 5
5 Lucas Lingle SR-4 Western Illinois 8:38.19 10:54.56 9:32.74 9:05.46 8:49.10 10:00.01 4
6 Wylie Anderson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 6:51.52 11:40.69 11:12.89 9:16.10 7:58.25 9:16.10 3
7 Dawson Hood SO-2 Evansville 11:06.81 11:29.41 6:52.52 9:25.09 10:44.21 11:06.81 2
8 Austin Earp JR-3 Eastern Illinois 8:32.26 12:14.23 9:06.41 9:29.17 9:06.41 7:01.19 1
9 Morne Scharnick FR-1 Vincennes 11:24.75 8:10.74 8:10.74 9:30.62 11:53.28 7:13.68 -
10 Lucas Howett FR-1 Western Illinois 10:55.41 11:58.65 9:52.17 9:34.92 10:09.42 11:47.16 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Ian Powell FR DACC 9:53.59 -
12 Tyler Keen   Unattached 10:00.29 -
13 Franklin Sanders FR-1 Vincennes 10:07.34 -
14 Logan Busz FR-1 Vincennes 10:28.19 -
15 Cail Brown SO-2 Vincennes 10:29.24 -
16 Blake Quandt SO-2 Lincoln College 11:06.87 -
17 Zack Akers SO-2 Lincoln College 11:12.66 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Matthew Lewis-Banks FR-1 Indiana State 8.01 10
2 Jaien Webster FR-1 Vincennes 8.05 8
3 Jekeel Suber FR-1 Eastern Illinois 8.21 6
4 Daryl Black FR-1 Indiana State 8.24 5
5 Josh Kirby JR-3 Western Illinois 8.30 4
6 Cedric Johnson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 8.35 3
7 Avery Taylor SO-2 Indiana State 8.38 2
8 Wade Walder JR-3 Butler 8.39 1

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jekeel Suber FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.96 9.34 8.12 10.32
2 Jaien Webster FR-1 Vincennes 7.79 5.83 8.20 10.50
3 Matthew Lewis-Banks FR-1 Indiana State 10.44 7.65 8.22 10.69
4 Daryl Black FR-1 Indiana State 9.75 8.17 8.33 10.67
5 Cedric Johnson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 7.35 6.42 8.44 10.47
6 Avery Taylor SO-2 Indiana State 8.39 9.49 8.47 10.59
7 Josh Kirby JR-3 Western Illinois 10.69 9.93 8.48 7.04
8 Wade Walder JR-3 Butler 10.64 6.90 8.51 7.66
9 Josh Wiggins SO-2 Wabash 8.37 10.00 8.54 9.57
10 Tremaine Gonzalez FR-1 Indiana State 7.61 9.15 8.55 8.21
11 Garrett Kern SO-2 Butler 8.37 6.36 8.71 8.10
12 Eric Paden FR-1 Indiana State 10.12 10.03 8.72 6.89
13 Leo Warbington FR-1 Wabash 8.93 8.67 8.75 7.00
14 Dalton Collins JR-3 Millikin 6.37 7.69 8.84 7.61
15 Trey Riggs FR-1 Evansville 7.39 9.97 8.90 8.01
16 Nickolas Riggles FR-1 Vincennes 7.32 11.20 9.03 7.95
17 Justus Donaldson FR-1 Evansville 11.77 7.72 9.19 9.19
18 Max Bigler FR-1 Wabash 10.26 8.04 9.24 9.61
19 Alan Kerstiens FR-1 Evansville 11.25 7.75 9.45 10.59
20 Josh Perry JR-3 Indiana State 8.04 9.10 9.68 11.04
21 Joey Davies SO-2 Millikin 12.49 7.86 10.76 12.16
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Matthew Lewis-Banks FR-1 Indiana State 8.22
10 Tremaine Gonzalez FR-1 Indiana State 8.55
12 Eric Paden FR-1 Indiana State 8.72
17 Justus Donaldson FR-1 Evansville 9.19
18 Max Bigler FR-1 Wabash 9.24
19 Alan Kerstiens FR-1 Evansville 9.45
21 Joey Davies SO-2 Millikin 10.76
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jekeel Suber FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5.93 9.26 8.29 8.85 8.12 6.42
2 Jaien Webster FR-1 Vincennes 8.04 9.35 6.89 7.06 8.20 8.61
5 Cedric Johnson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 7.43 9.20 9.88 7.18 8.44 9.54
11 Garrett Kern SO-2 Butler 6.10 6.19 9.15 7.23 8.71 9.15
14 Dalton Collins JR-3 Millikin 7.25 7.61 10.97 6.63 8.84 6.72
15 Trey Riggs FR-1 Evansville 8.82 6.50 9.08 9.62 8.90 8.37
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Daryl Black FR-1 Indiana State 9.75 5.83 6.75 6.67 10.50 8.33 10.00
6 Avery Taylor SO-2 Indiana State 9.91 10.34 6.61 8.98 7.20 8.47 8.39
7 Josh Kirby JR-3 Western Illinois 9.76 10.69 7.98 7.47 10.43 8.48 8.91
8 Wade Walder JR-3 Butler 11.07 8.34 7.41 6.64 10.47 8.51 8.00
9 Josh Wiggins SO-2 Wabash 7.26 7.78 6.67 10.25 10.68 8.54 7.86
13 Leo Warbington FR-1 Wabash 7.44 7.79 6.74 7.97 8.05 8.75 10.94
16 Nickolas Riggles FR-1 Vincennes 9.12 11.29 11.38 10.57 7.86 9.03 8.40
20 Josh Perry JR-3 Indiana State 7.17 11.91 8.62 12.01 6.97 9.68 10.26

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wabash A Brady Gossett, Jose Franco, Tyler Ramsey, Keith Abramson 4:03.69 4:20.21 3:26.51 3:40.97 10
2 Vincennes A Josh Hodge, David McCullough, Zach Allen, Milan Todorovic 3:45.41 2:37.16 3:26.79 4:20.56 8
3 Millikin A Jackson Allen, Dalton Collins, Ben Kuxmann, Ethan Meyer 3:26.28 3:59.62 3:28.36 4:22.54 6
4 Western Illinois A Terrance Bruce, Dyllan Bonk, Justin Montalto, Josh Kirby 2:36.31 2:38.43 3:31.23 2:38.43 5
5 Lincoln College A Josiah Neal, Eduardo Lopez, Deriek Lawless, Christian Raymond 2:45.04 2:30.23 3:31.58 4:11.78 4
6 Western Illinois
(B>)
B Johnny Dickson, Corey Moody, Quintin Thurman, Cayson Frerichs 2:37.70 2:46.22 3:33.10 3:43.76 3
7 Vincennes
(B>)
B Cambrin Dixon, Seth Vaquero, Maxwell Kiplagat, Jaien Webster 4:33.08 3:34.57 3:36.73 3:28.06 2
8 Evansville A Everett Plocek, Peter Blok, Ian Alberts, Stanley Chepchieng 3:01.09 3:11.99 3:38.17 4:17.44 1
9 Evansville
(B>)
B Chris Backer, Carson Kline, Dzienciol Philip, Hendrix Enrique 4:26.25 3:23.61 3:43.74 4:30.73 -
  Eastern Illinois A DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Millikin
(B>)
B TJ Weglarz, Alex Johnson, Joey Davies, Ben Kuxmann DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wabash Gossett, Franco, Ramsey, Abramson 2:53.47 2:36.95 2:55.54 3:26.51 2:57.60 10
2 Vincennes Hodge, McCullough, Allen, Todorovic 3:41.27 4:01.95 3:16.45 3:26.79 4:16.42 8
3 Millikin Allen, Collins, Kuxmann, Meyer 3:47.12 4:01.70 2:52.94 3:28.36 2:50.86 6
4 Western Illinois Bruce, Bonk, Montalto, Kirby 3:24.90 3:37.57 4:30.38 3:31.23 2:46.88 5
5 Lincoln College Neal, Lopez, Lawless, Raymond 2:30.23 4:18.13 2:38.69 3:31.58 4:16.02 4
8 Evansville Plocek, Blok, Alberts, Chepchieng 2:50.18 2:50.18 4:34.90 3:38.17 4:15.26 1
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Western Illinois
(B>)
Dickson, Moody, Thurman, Frerichs 3:13.93 2:29.17 2:50.48 3:33.10 3:33.10 3
7 Vincennes
(B>)
Dixon, Vaquero, Kiplagat, Webster 3:04.22 2:46.89 4:20.08 3:36.73 3:25.90 2
9 Evansville
(B>)
Backer, Kline, Philip, Enrique 3:54.93 4:30.73 2:50.05 3:43.74 4:24.02 -
  Eastern Illinois DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Millikin
(B>)
Weglarz, Johnson, Davies, Kuxmann DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nick Schultz SO-2 Indiana State 2.03m 2.13m 6' 7.75" 10
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XXO
  • 2.08
    XXX
2 Sabree Bakari JR-3 Lincoln College 1.98m 2.51m 6' 6" 6.33
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    XXX
2 Richard Griffith JR-3 Indiana State 1.98m 1.84m 6' 6" 6.33
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    XXX
2 Adam Bouchard SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 1.98m 1.54m 6' 6" 6.33
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    XXX
5 Kobe Wells FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1.93m 2.22m 6' 4" 4
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
6 Max Bigler FR-1 Wabash 1.93m 1.62m 6' 4" 3
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
7 Steven Rowe FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1.93m 1.68m 6' 4" 2
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX
8 Solomon Ware FR-1 Millikin 1.93m 2.35m 6' 4" 1
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
9 Cole Lewis FR-1 Millikin 1.83m 1.96m 6' 0" -
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
10 Colton Wilson FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1.83m 2.18m 6' 0" -
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
11 Josh Perry JR-3 Indiana State 1.83m 2.32m 6' 0" -
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
12 Luke Russell JR-3 Butler 1.78m 2.06m 5' 10" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
13 Richard Clark SR-4 Butler 1.78m 2.06m 5' 10" -
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
  Luke Hofrichter FR-1 Butler NH NH NH -
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Kody Line FR-1 Evansville NH NH NH -
  • 1.78
    X
  Trey Riggs FR-1 Evansville NH NH NH -
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Avery Taylor SO-2 Indiana State NH NH NH -
  • 1.93
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Antoine Howard JR-3 Indiana State 4.70m 5.31m 5.88m 15' 5" 10
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.85
    XXX
2 Riley Smith SR-4 Indiana State 4.70m 4.56m 5.40m 15' 5" 8
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.85
    XXX
3 Richard Griffith JR-3 Indiana State 4.55m 3.69m 5.19m 14' 11" 6
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
4 Tony Cappola SO-2 Vincennes 4.40m 3.34m 3.17m 14' 5.25" 4.5
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
4 Ian Alberts SO-2 Evansville 4.40m 4.84m 5.72m 14' 5.25" 4.5
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
6 Richard Clark SR-4 Butler 4.25m 3.66m 3.40m 13' 11.25" 3
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
6 Cole Sumner FR Unattached 4.40m 5.02m 5.06m 14' 5.25" -
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
7 Matthew Ogilvie FR-1 Eastern Illinois 4.10m 2.99m 5.13m 13' 5.25" 2
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
8 Luke Bender FR-1 Wabash 3.95m 4.31m 2.80m 12' 11.5" 1
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
9 Steven Hogan FR-1 Vincennes 3.65m 2.59m 3.98m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
  Luke Hofrichter FR-1 Butler NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.05
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Isaiah Lesure SR-4 Western Illinois 5.91m 6.91m 5.84m 7.12m 5.34m 23' 4.5" 10
  • 7.02  
  • 7.02  
  • 7.06  
  • 6.99  
  • 7.02  
  • 7.12  
2 Gabe Cheeks FR-1 Western Illinois 8.67m 7.38m 6.09m 6.77m 6.09m 22' 2.5" 8
  • 6.52  
  • 6.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.74  
  • 6.68  
  • 6.77  
3 Luke Russell JR-3 Butler 7.36m 6.35m 4.79m 6.75m 7.02m 22' 1.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.75  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Sam Robinson SR-4 Butler 6.26m 5.14m 6.13m 6.59m 8.50m 21' 7.5" 5
  • 6.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.59  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Gianni Minor FR-1 Wabash 4.44m 5.83m 8.24m 6.34m 8.12m 20' 9.75" 4
  • 6.00  
  • 5.93  
  • 5.91  
  • 6.21  
  • 6.34  
  • 5.95  
6 Max Rogers FR-1 Millikin 4.62m 6.39m 8.10m 6.33m 6.84m 20' 9.25" 3
  • 6.33  
  • 6.24  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
7 Nick Ryan FR-1 Evansville 5.32m 6.07m 6.69m 6.19m 6.00m 20' 3.75" 2
  • 6.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.78  
  • 6.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.05  
8 Alan Kerstiens FR-1 Evansville 6.12m 4.33m 5.31m 6.18m 6.30m 20' 3.5" 1
  • 6.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.57  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
9 Matt Caines FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5.85m 6.87m 7.72m 6.03m 4.70m 19' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.02  
10 Trashan Clemons FR-1 Wabash 7.54m 4.46m 7.54m 5.94m 6.18m 19' 6" -
  • 5.77  
  • 5.94  
  • FOUL  
11 Keith Williams SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4.38m 7.04m 5.51m 5.92m 7.16m 19' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.92  
12 Kody Line FR-1 Evansville 6.41m 3.96m 5.05m 5.43m 5.48m 17' 9.75" -
  • 5.43  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
13 Jared Strehl JR-3 Wabash 4.36m 6.62m 6.73m 5.38m 4.36m 17' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.38  
  • FOUL  
14 Joey Davies SO-2 Millikin 3.92m 4.39m 4.64m 5.16m 6.30m 16' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.16  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Isaiah Lesure SR-4 Western Illinois 7.12m 6.41m 9.18m 8.40m 23' 4.5" 10
5 Gianni Minor FR-1 Wabash 6.34m 7.23m 4.50m 6.78m 20' 9.75" 4
10 Trashan Clemons FR-1 Wabash 5.94m 6.53m 5.70m 5.46m 19' 6" -
12 Kody Line FR-1 Evansville 5.43m 5.05m 4.78m 5.16m 17' 9.75" -
13 Jared Strehl JR-3 Wabash 5.38m 5.00m 5.27m 6.46m 17' 8" -
14 Joey Davies SO-2 Millikin 5.16m 4.02m 5.73m 5.06m 16' 11.25" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Gabe Cheeks FR-1 Western Illinois 6.30m 7.79m 6.77m 8.73m 22' 2.5" 8
3 Luke Russell JR-3 Butler 5.74m 7.43m 6.75m 7.76m 22' 1.75" 6
4 Sam Robinson SR-4 Butler 8.04m 5.34m 6.59m 5.67m 21' 7.5" 5
6 Max Rogers FR-1 Millikin 5.63m 5.63m 6.33m 5.70m 20' 9.25" 3
7 Nick Ryan FR-1 Evansville 4.39m 7.55m 6.19m 5.51m 20' 3.75" 2
8 Alan Kerstiens FR-1 Evansville 4.51m 7.35m 6.18m 7.17m 20' 3.5" 1
9 Matt Caines FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.36m 5.91m 6.03m 6.57m 19' 9.5" -
11 Keith Williams SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4.74m 5.21m 5.92m 6.22m 19' 5.25" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Stanley Chepchieng JR-3 Evansville 12.10m 16.88m 13.93m 14.07m 16.88m 12.94m 16.04m 46' 2" 10
  • 13.47  
  • 13.92  
  • 14.07  
  • 13.80  
  • 13.59  
  • PASS  
2 Preston Whaley FR-1 Wabash 11.62m 9.82m 13.69m 13.83m 16.32m 13.28m 17.01m 45' 4.5" 8
  • 13.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.40  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Ethan Meyer JR-3 Millikin 15.49m 12.80m 15.09m 13.47m 13.07m 14.95m 15.63m 44' 2.5" 6
  • 13.47  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
4 Raymond Mix FR-1 Vincennes 14.02m 12.15m 15.35m 13.35m 15.35m 14.55m 13.08m 43' 9.75" 5
  • 13.35  
  • 13.10  
  • 13.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.74  
  • 13.12  
5 Matt Caines FR-1 Eastern Illinois 9.26m 11.77m 13.49m 13.23m 13.76m 15.21m 10.05m 43' 5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.23  
  • 12.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.08  
6 Josiah Neal FR-1 Lincoln College 15.53m 15.14m 11.75m 13.05m 16.57m 9.40m 11.35m 42' 9.75" 3
  • 12.87  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.40  
  • 13.05  
  • 12.86  
  • PASS  
7 Max Rogers FR-1 Millikin 11.01m 16.71m 14.76m 12.95m 9.84m 9.84m 13.34m 42' 6" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 12.95  
  • 12.82  
  • 12.63  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Keith Williams SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.74m 9.72m 10.22m 12.31m 9.23m 15.26m 14.53m 40' 4.75" 1
  • 12.31  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
0 William Rezny FR Unattached 15.47m 19.34m 15.16m 50' 9.25" -
  • 15.45  
  • 15.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.47  
0 Christian Cabrera   Unattached 12.80m 16.26m 11.26m 42' 0" -
  • 11.94  
  • 12.50  
  • 12.80  
0 Jared Kern   Unattached 19.31m 18.15m 17.38m 63' 4.25" -
  • 18.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.75  
  • FOUL  
0 Brian Keyes FR Unattached 14.98m 17.53m 17.98m 49' 1.75" -
  • 14.80  
  • 14.98  
  • 14.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
1 Adam Kessler FR-1 Southern Illinois 19.22m 20.57m 15.38m 63' 0.75" 10
  • 18.07  
  • 19.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.22  
2 Silas Ristl FR-1 Vincennes 17.52m 17.87m 18.40m 57' 5.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 17.52  
  • 17.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Clayton Turner SR-4 Eastern Illinois 16.02m 17.62m 14.26m 52' 6.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 16.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.91  
  • FOUL  
4 Dillon Birch SO-2 Eastern Illinois 15.36m 18.12m 11.83m 50' 4.75" 5
  • 14.63  
  • 14.32  
  • 15.36  
  • 14.54  
  • 14.73  
  • FOUL  
5 Nick Olson SO-2 Western Illinois 14.77m 11.23m 14.92m 48' 5.5" 4
  • 14.68  
  • 14.05  
  • 14.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.77  
  • FOUL  
6 Peyton Taylor FR-1 Southern Illinois 14.71m 11.18m 12.94m 48' 3.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 14.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.71  
  • FOUL  
7 Patrick Michaels FR-1 Western Illinois 13.99m 12.31m 13.43m 45' 10.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.99  
8 Daniel Campagna JR-3 Western Illinois 13.66m 12.84m 10.79m 44' 9.75" 1
  • 13.46  
  • 13.66  
  • 12.25  
9 Reece Mavros FR-1 Western Illinois 13.29m 16.75m 16.08m 43' 7.25" -
  • 13.16  
  • 13.06  
  • 13.29  
10 Trevor Miller SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 13.14m 9.86m 10.38m 43' 1.5" -
  • 13.14  
  • 12.79  
  • 13.12  
11 Wade Walder JR-3 Butler 13.02m 14.32m 14.58m 42' 8.75" -
  • 11.82  
  • 12.85  
  • 13.02  
12 Nicholas Phillips JR-3 Eastern Illinois 13.00m 15.08m 9.23m 42' 8" -
  • 12.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.00  
13 Michael Boots FR-1 Evansville 12.68m 16.48m 9.89m 41' 7.25" -
  • 11.87  
  • 12.67  
  • 12.68  
14 Ryan Freeman SR-4 Evansville 12.65m 14.93m 15.81m 41' 6" -
  • 11.71  
  • 12.65  
  • 12.45  
15 Andrew Schuler FR-1 Evansville 12.36m 13.10m 10.14m 40' 6.75" -
  • 12.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.25  
16 Ian Francisco SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.08m 11.23m 14.74m 39' 7.75" -
  • 11.70  
  • 11.88  
  • 12.08  
17 Richard Clark SR-4 Butler 12.04m 10.84m 11.68m 39' 6" -
  • 10.95  
  • 11.25  
  • 12.04  
18 Eddie Garcia FR-1 Vincennes 11.19m 11.97m 8.17m 36' 8.5" -
  • 10.91  
  • 11.19  
  • FOUL  
19 Dalton Long JR-3 Millikin 10.69m 8.45m 7.80m 35' 1" -
  • 10.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.69  
20 Martez Bagby FR-1 Lincoln College 10.50m 10.61m 9.87m 34' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.12  
21 Joey Rucinski FR-1 Evansville 10.47m 12.25m 9.95m 34' 4.25" -
  • 9.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.47  
22 Justus Donaldson FR-1 Evansville 10.43m 12.72m 9.60m 34' 2.75" -
  • 8.59  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.43  
  Kemond Murray SO-2 Millikin FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alfred Stubbs SO-2 Vincennes FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Andrew Schuler FR-1 Evansville 12.36m 11.62m 40' 6.75" -
17 Richard Clark SR-4 Butler 12.04m 8.91m 39' 6" -
19 Dalton Long JR-3 Millikin 10.69m 10.58m 35' 1" -
20 Martez Bagby FR-1 Lincoln College 10.50m 11.97m 34' 5.5" -
21 Joey Rucinski FR-1 Evansville 10.47m 13.40m 34' 4.25" -
22 Justus Donaldson FR-1 Evansville 10.43m 10.85m 34' 2.75" -
  Kemond Murray SO-2 Millikin FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
0 Christian Cabrera   Unattached 13.82m 12.80m 15.23m 14.08m 12.80m 13.31m 13.82m 42' 0" -
8 Daniel Campagna JR-3 Western Illinois 9.84m 11.88m 10.52m 12.98m 13.66m 11.75m 13.11m 44' 9.75" 1
9 Reece Mavros FR-1 Western Illinois 9.30m 12.89m 14.49m 15.55m 13.29m 13.56m 16.08m 43' 7.25" -
10 Trevor Miller SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 13.27m 10.51m 16.69m 16.16m 13.14m 11.96m 10.77m 43' 1.5" -
11 Wade Walder JR-3 Butler 12.89m 11.59m 13.67m 16.93m 13.02m 13.41m 12.11m 42' 8.75" -
12 Nicholas Phillips JR-3 Eastern Illinois 13.78m 13.78m 16.51m 11.57m 13.00m 15.21m 11.57m 42' 8" -
13 Michael Boots FR-1 Evansville 10.90m 10.27m 16.23m 16.10m 12.68m 13.06m 13.31m 41' 7.25" -
14 Ryan Freeman SR-4 Evansville 9.74m 15.18m 9.23m 11.26m 12.65m 12.65m 12.02m 41' 6" -
16 Ian Francisco SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 14.86m 8.82m 9.54m 14.01m 12.08m 9.78m 12.80m 39' 7.75" -
18 Eddie Garcia FR-1 Vincennes 10.74m 13.09m 8.95m 10.74m 11.19m 14.32m 7.94m 36' 8.5" -
  Alfred Stubbs SO-2 Vincennes FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
0 Brian Keyes FR Unattached 11.09m 14.98m 49' 1.75" -
0 Jared Kern   Unattached 17.19m 19.31m 63' 4.25" -
0 William Rezny FR Unattached 11.14m 15.47m 50' 9.25" -
1 Adam Kessler FR-1 Southern Illinois 19.60m 19.22m 63' 0.75" 10
2 Silas Ristl FR-1 Vincennes 12.79m 17.52m 57' 5.75" 8
3 Clayton Turner SR-4 Eastern Illinois 14.26m 16.02m 52' 6.75" 6
4 Dillon Birch SO-2 Eastern Illinois 14.90m 15.36m 50' 4.75" 5
5 Nick Olson SO-2 Western Illinois 11.82m 14.77m 48' 5.5" 4
6 Peyton Taylor FR-1 Southern Illinois 17.21m 14.71m 48' 3.25" 3
7 Patrick Michaels FR-1 Western Illinois 16.23m 13.99m 45' 10.75" 2

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ricky Hurley JR-3 Southern Illinois 20.11m 18.45m 21.22m 60' 6.5" 10
  • 18.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.45  
  • 18.35  
2 Nate Dyer SR-4 Southern Illinois 19.04m 17.15m 20.75m 56' 3.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 16.53  
  • 17.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.15  
  • FOUL  
3 Nicholas Phillips JR-3 Eastern Illinois 14.25m 16.97m 12.39m 55' 8.25" 6
  • 16.90  
  • 16.45  
  • 16.64  
  • 16.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Peyton Taylor FR-1 Southern Illinois 19.23m 16.30m 15.97m 53' 5.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 16.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.30  
  • FOUL  
5 Grant Harris SO-2 Indiana State 18.31m 16.06m 17.18m 52' 8.25" 4
  • 16.06  
  • 15.00  
  • 15.28  
  • 14.99  
  • 15.37  
  • FOUL  
6 Kannon Sams SO-2 Indiana State 19.50m 15.98m 20.77m 52' 5.25" 3
  • 15.37  
  • 15.55  
  • 15.74  
  • 15.92  
  • 15.98  
  • 15.36  
7 Alfred Stubbs SO-2 Vincennes 13.21m 15.54m 16.32m 51' 0" 2
  • 15.54  
  • 14.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.54  
8 Aeon Johnson FR-1 Millikin 15.69m 15.53m 16.31m 50' 11.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 14.07  
  • 15.53  
  • 14.87  
  • 14.66  
  • 15.18  
9 Brady Shows JR-3 Western Illinois 11.31m 15.49m 13.48m 50' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.49  
  • 15.02  
  • 14.47  
  • 14.70  
  • 14.78  
10 Josh Kinser FR-1 Vincennes 14.02m 14.31m 15.03m 46' 11.5" -
  • 14.31  
  • 13.37  
  • 13.60  
11 Dillon Birch SO-2 Eastern Illinois 17.11m 13.69m 16.56m 44' 11" -
  • 12.33  
  • 13.42  
  • 13.69  
12 James Smith SO-2 Vincennes 10.81m 13.34m 12.14m 43' 9.25" -
  • 12.44  
  • 13.08  
  • 13.34  
13 Jai'den Nelson SO-2 Lincoln College 9.58m 12.95m 12.17m 42' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.95  
14 Trey Wideman FR-1 Western Illinois 13.75m 12.85m 16.06m 42' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.63  
  • 12.85  
15 Michael Boots FR-1 Evansville 8.95m 12.79m 13.56m 41' 11.5" -
  • 10.35  
  • 12.79  
  • FOUL  
16 Ty Bergeson SR-4 Western Illinois 11.19m 12.43m 14.17m 40' 9.5" -
  • 11.34  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.09  
17 Ryan Freeman SR-4 Evansville 11.16m 12.13m 13.10m 39' 9.75" -
  • 11.99  
  • 12.13  
  • FOUL  
18 Andrew Schuler FR-1 Evansville 15.26m 12.11m 11.63m 39' 8.75" -
  • 11.54  
  • 11.69  
  • 12.11  
19 Eddie Garcia FR-1 Vincennes 8.88m 10.96m 14.14m 35' 11.5" -
  • 10.01  
  • 10.96  
  • 9.64  
20 Cleveland Richardson SO-2 Lincoln College 6.98m 9.70m 7.57m 31' 10" -
  • 9.66  
  • 9.58  
  • 9.70  
  Dalton Long JR-3 Millikin FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kemond Murray SO-2 Millikin FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
14 Trey Wideman FR-1 Western Illinois 12.85m 11.31m 15.81m 42' 2" -
15 Michael Boots FR-1 Evansville 12.79m 9.21m 16.37m 41' 11.5" -
16 Ty Bergeson SR-4 Western Illinois 12.43m 11.68m 11.31m 40' 9.5" -
17 Ryan Freeman SR-4 Evansville 12.13m 13.95m 10.55m 39' 9.75" -
18 Andrew Schuler FR-1 Evansville 12.11m 9.08m 14.53m 39' 8.75" -
19 Eddie Garcia FR-1 Vincennes 10.96m 8.00m 8.99m 35' 11.5" -
20 Cleveland Richardson SO-2 Lincoln College 9.70m 8.34m 7.86m 31' 10" -
  Dalton Long JR-3 Millikin FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Kemond Murray SO-2 Millikin FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ricky Hurley JR-3 Southern Illinois 22.14m 18.45m 20.85m 19.93m 20.85m 23.62m 19.37m 60' 6.5" 10
2 Nate Dyer SR-4 Southern Illinois 13.38m 17.15m 15.43m 12.69m 13.21m 12.00m 14.23m 56' 3.25" 8
3 Nicholas Phillips JR-3 Eastern Illinois 12.39m 16.97m 21.04m 12.22m 15.10m 20.19m 12.39m 55' 8.25" 6
4 Peyton Taylor FR-1 Southern Illinois 13.69m 16.30m 18.75m 20.86m 14.02m 12.55m 17.28m 53' 5.75" 5
5 Grant Harris SO-2 Indiana State 16.54m 16.06m 16.22m 20.40m 14.13m 14.94m 12.21m 52' 8.25" 4
6 Kannon Sams SO-2 Indiana State 15.50m 15.98m 11.19m 20.77m 13.26m 20.61m 14.06m 52' 5.25" 3
7 Alfred Stubbs SO-2 Vincennes 15.38m 15.54m 13.83m 15.38m 15.23m 12.12m 15.07m 51' 0" 2
8 Aeon Johnson FR-1 Millikin 16.62m 15.53m 11.34m 14.44m 11.96m 16.62m 18.01m 50' 11.5" 1
9 Brady Shows JR-3 Western Illinois 16.73m 15.49m 17.66m 10.84m 14.10m 19.05m 17.66m 50' 10" -
10 Josh Kinser FR-1 Vincennes 16.89m 14.31m 14.02m 17.46m 13.59m 14.31m 17.74m 46' 11.5" -
11 Dillon Birch SO-2 Eastern Illinois 14.51m 13.69m 17.80m 10.82m 13.83m 16.84m 14.37m 44' 11" -
12 James Smith SO-2 Vincennes 14.81m 13.34m 9.60m 9.47m 16.01m 14.67m 10.00m 43' 9.25" -
13 Jai'den Nelson SO-2 Lincoln College 9.84m 12.95m 9.32m 9.84m 12.95m 15.28m 15.28m 42' 6" -