February 15, 2019
|
Eastern Illinois-Lantz FH - Charleston, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men 60m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 JaVaughn Moore FR-1 Indiana State 8.84 6.72 6.85 10
2 Ejiroghene Biokoro FR-1 Indiana State 5.39 5.67 6.91 8
3 C. Jordan Moothery SR-4 Indiana State 7.20 8.24 6.92 6
4 Ricky Owens JR-3 Eastern Illinois 6.88 7.44 6.95 5
5 Blayne Harrington FR-1 Indiana State 6.27 7.66 6.96 4
6 Tyland Sheard FR-1 Vincennes 5.29 5.43 7.05 3
7 Colin Marchio FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5.46 9.15 7.09 2
8 Roman Hampton JR-3 Lincoln College 6.93 7.22 7.14 1

Men 60m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 JaVaughn Moore FR-1 Indiana State 5.46 6.97 6.56 6.90 6.84
2 C. Jordan Moothery SR-4 Indiana State 5.74 7.69 7.13 6.99 7.48
3 Blayne Harrington FR-1 Indiana State 6.39 8.15 5.13 7.02 8.08
4 Ricky Owens JR-3 Eastern Illinois 6.64 6.85 7.91 7.06 8.62
5 Colin Marchio FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6.32 8.95 6.82 7.10 8.81
6 Ejiroghene Biokoro FR-1 Indiana State 6.11 5.76 8.45 7.10 7.96
7 Roman Hampton JR-3 Lincoln College 8.18 7.83 5.48 7.11 6.05
8 Tyland Sheard FR-1 Vincennes 5.56 9.05 7.84 7.12 5.34
9 Jackson Allen SO-2 Millikin 5.84 8.90 7.20 7.12 5.63
10 Dyllan Bonk FR-1 Western Illinois 5.49 5.78 8.27 7.13 8.27
11 Tim Vestuto SR-4 Butler 5.64 6.78 8.99 7.13 9.27
12 Jake Kellersohn SR-4 Butler 8.79 7.50 7.00 7.14 8.93
13 Isaiah Lesure SR-4 Western Illinois 6.58 5.72 8.44 7.15 7.94
14 Christian Zenon SR-4 Millikin 7.45 6.52 5.45 7.16 9.24
15 Rodman Teltull SO-2 Lincoln College 8.82 7.25 8.89 7.17 8.75
16 Leon Ivy SO-2 Wabash 6.75 5.25 6.54 7.18 6.90
17 Isaac Avant JR-3 Wabash 7.05 5.25 5.25 7.19 8.78
18 Jekeel Suber FR-1 Eastern Illinois 8.73 8.37 6.71 7.21 6.35
19 Cambrin Dixon SO-2 Vincennes 6.44 6.66 8.54 7.23 8.39
20 Greg King FR-1 Evansville 9.14 5.73 6.67 7.25 5.80
21 Gabe Cheeks FR-1 Western Illinois 7.04 6.24 5.95 7.25 8.63
22 Austin Picton JR-3 Lincoln College 8.86 7.26 6.17 7.26 8.35
23 Tom Cunningham SR New Hope Christian 5.23 5.38 8.57 7.26 7.84
24 Brady Gossett SR-4 Wabash 7.15 9.34 9.34 7.29 6.42
25 Eddie Wilson FR-1 Millikin 7.08 5.84 5.84 7.29 7.29
26 Cedric Johnson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 8.20 9.52 6.45 7.32 6.30
27 Josh Turner SO-2 Lincoln College 9.33 9.03 5.36 7.34 8.52
28 Colton Haymon JR-3 Butler 8.92 6.78 9.22 7.37 7.01
29 Kody Line FR-1 Evansville 9.47 5.79 7.81 7.51 6.84
30 Kevon Louis FR-1 Vincennes 7.34 7.79 6.28 7.56 5.60
31 Lars Ott FR Unattached 9.02 6.98 5.92 7.58 5.69
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 JaVaughn Moore FR-1 Indiana State 5.32 6.97 8.15 5.04 6.90
3 Blayne Harrington FR-1 Indiana State 8.08 6.67 5.48 5.83 7.02
5 Colin Marchio FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.89 7.81 5.04 8.81 7.10
8 Tyland Sheard FR-1 Vincennes 5.84 7.62 5.49 8.26 7.12
9 Jackson Allen SO-2 Millikin 7.34 5.56 8.98 5.84 7.12
18 Jekeel Suber FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6.78 7.94 6.57 6.85 7.21
21 Gabe Cheeks FR-1 Western Illinois 8.05 8.70 7.76 5.51 7.25
29 Kody Line FR-1 Evansville 7.14 7.51 5.71 7.59 7.51
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Roman Hampton JR-3 Lincoln College 7.11 6.83 8.25
16 Leon Ivy SO-2 Wabash 7.18 6.68 6.47
19 Cambrin Dixon SO-2 Vincennes 7.23 7.52 8.90
23 Tom Cunningham SR New Hope Christian 7.26 5.74 5.74
24 Brady Gossett SR-4 Wabash 7.29 6.86 6.49
28 Colton Haymon JR-3 Butler 7.37 8.92 7.15
30 Kevon Louis FR-1 Vincennes 7.56 8.24 6.88
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 C. Jordan Moothery SR-4 Indiana State 6.99 8.25
10 Dyllan Bonk FR-1 Western Illinois 7.13 6.56
13 Isaiah Lesure SR-4 Western Illinois 7.15 6.37
14 Christian Zenon SR-4 Millikin 7.16 8.52
20 Greg King FR-1 Evansville 7.25 7.91
22 Austin Picton JR-3 Lincoln College 7.26 5.96
26 Cedric Johnson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 7.32 5.86
27 Josh Turner SO-2 Lincoln College 7.34 5.14
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ricky Owens JR-3 Eastern Illinois 5.51 7.56 5.65 6.57 7.06
6 Ejiroghene Biokoro FR-1 Indiana State 8.45 6.75 6.61 5.90 7.10
11 Tim Vestuto SR-4 Butler 7.85 5.35 7.56 5.28 7.13
12 Jake Kellersohn SR-4 Butler 8.07 7.64 5.93 7.93 7.14
15 Rodman Teltull SO-2 Lincoln College 8.39 7.10 6.46 7.53 7.17
17 Isaac Avant JR-3 Wabash 5.76 8.70 5.40 8.92 7.19
25 Eddie Wilson FR-1 Millikin 7.59 7.00 7.22 6.93 7.29
31 Lars Ott FR Unattached 6.67 7.13 6.52 9.10 7.58