February 15, 2019
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taryn Ceglowski SO-2 Sioux Falls 4:04.70 4:44.46 4:13.88 5:05.87 4:10.82
2 Avery Selberg SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 4:16.92 5:34.31 5:25.02 5:09.54 6:11.45
3 Meagan Schenk SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 6:22.52 3:56.36 5:23.43 5:10.99 4:11.91
4 Cailee Peterson FR-1 South Dakota St. 6:12.40 5:34.85 4:29.13 5:12.94 5:03.56
5 Jamie Schweiss SO-2 South Dakota St. 3:55.05 5:57.27 5:47.87 5:13.39 6:22.34
6 Claire Boersma SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4:42.20 3:58.30 5:13.55 5:13.55 4:13.98
7 Leah Seivert SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 6:41.41 6:10.05 5:26.15 5:13.60 4:23.43
8 Rebekah Rairdon SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 5:14.51 4:46.21 3:49.60 5:14.51 5:01.93
9 Nicolette Schmidt FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:37.23 5:05.58 5:40.24 5:15.03 4:56.13
10 Mackenzie Schell   UNAT-South Dakota St. 5:55.42 4:55.13 4:20.22 5:17.34 6:39.85
11 Emily Berzonsky SR-4 South Dakota St. 6:49.95 5:24.15 3:51.99 5:17.79 4:11.06
12 Mariah Haight FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:40.06 5:36.88 4:23.79 5:17.81 6:05.49
13 Katherine Novak SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 5:43.48 6:24.82 4:33.51 5:18.03 6:12.10
14 Courtney Hottovy SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 3:53.40 6:36.46 6:20.47 5:19.72 4:15.78
15 Callin Naddy FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 6:15.71 6:06.08 5:17.91 5:21.12 5:30.76
16 Cait Savey FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:49.15 4:57.42 6:31.17 5:23.28 5:42.68
17 Alana Sesow JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 4:55.07 4:35.62 4:35.62 5:24.25 6:22.62
18 Emma Nelson JR-3 South Dakota St. 5:47.10 4:50.37 4:27.00 5:33.75 6:57.19
19 Megan Means FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:55.97 5:59.87 6:50.31 5:36.32 5:26.23
20 Mary Krause SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:37.47 5:55.29 6:02.06 5:38.37 5:38.37
21 Julia Megazzini FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:35.59 7:13.90 7:10.51 5:38.98 6:53.56
22 Andrea Torres FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 4:25.72 5:37.26 6:14.73 5:40.66 5:47.48
23 Julia Lee FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:20.22 4:37.80 6:02.19 5:51.64 4:23.73
24 Alexa Yeager SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 4:24.58 7:37.66 6:51.18 5:57.54 7:09.05
25 Paige Stearns SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 6:55.92 6:41.46 7:10.39 6:01.67 7:28.47
26 Hannah Perkins FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6:00.19 7:10.75 4:38.50 6:11.33 5:23.06
27 Arre Langer JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 8:01.89 8:36.62 6:13.36 7:14.13 6:00.33
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Avery Selberg SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 5:09.54 4:07.64 5:31.21 4:32.40
8 Rebekah Rairdon SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 5:14.51 4:55.64 5:36.53 4:33.63
14 Courtney Hottovy SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 5:19.72 6:01.29 4:15.78 4:47.75
15 Callin Naddy FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:21.12 5:37.18 6:44.62 4:45.80
16 Cait Savey FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:23.28 5:39.45 6:40.87 6:05.31
17 Alana Sesow JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 5:24.25 7:01.53 6:55.04 5:08.04
18 Emma Nelson JR-3 South Dakota St. 5:33.75 6:13.80 4:50.37 4:30.34
19 Megan Means FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:36.32 6:09.96 4:52.60 7:03.77
20 Mary Krause SO-2 South Dakota St. 5:38.37 4:37.47 5:48.53 4:44.23
21 Julia Megazzini FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:38.98 7:13.90 7:13.90 4:24.41
22 Andrea Torres FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 5:40.66 4:49.57 6:31.76 6:38.58
23 Julia Lee FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:51.64 5:02.41 4:58.90 6:16.26
24 Alexa Yeager SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 5:57.54 6:44.02 6:44.02 5:11.06
25 Paige Stearns SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 6:01.67 5:32.74 4:20.41 6:59.54
26 Hannah Perkins FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6:11.33 6:37.33 6:22.47 7:44.17
27 Arre Langer JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 7:14.13 7:44.52 7:35.84 9:20.03
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taryn Ceglowski SO-2 Sioux Falls 5:05.87 5:27.28 6:28.46 3:40.23
3 Meagan Schenk SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 5:10.99 4:21.24 5:23.43 6:19.41
4 Cailee Peterson FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:12.94 5:59.89 4:13.49 6:24.92
5 Jamie Schweiss SO-2 South Dakota St. 5:13.39 6:41.14 5:03.99 5:29.06
6 Claire Boersma SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 5:13.55 4:39.06 3:52.03 5:29.23
7 Leah Seivert SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 5:13.60 4:45.38 6:06.92 6:28.87
9 Nicolette Schmidt FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:15.03 6:40.09 5:05.58 5:43.39
10 Mackenzie Schell   UNAT-South Dakota St. 5:17.34 5:30.04 4:23.40 5:58.60
11 Emily Berzonsky SR-4 South Dakota St. 5:17.79 5:46.40 4:07.88 6:49.95
12 Mariah Haight FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:17.81 4:36.50 5:36.88 4:49.21
13 Katherine Novak SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 5:18.03 4:39.87 5:49.84 4:27.15