March 22-23, 2019
|
Muskingum - New Concord, OH

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Logan Singer FR-1 Case Western 3:03.86 4:22.30 4:05.14 4:54.17 5:11.33 5:18.69 4:46.82 10
2 Daniel Grasing SO-2 Case Western 4:11.90 3:54.62 4:06.96 4:14.37 4:16.84 4:24.25 4:44.01 8
3 Caden Sauerbrey FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:00.67 4:42.85 4:08.11 5:15.10 4:47.81 3:55.71 3:53.23 6
4 Brady Woods   Ohio State Running Club 3:24.18 3:41.61 4:09.00 4:11.49 3:24.18 4:36.39 3:26.67 5
5 Sam Krabacher SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:17.66 3:17.62 4:10.15 4:57.68 4:57.68 5:05.19 4:12.66 4
6 Ben Heim SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 2:55.12 2:57.62 4:10.17 3:32.65 2:55.12 5:10.21 3:52.66 3
7 Joe Juda FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:20.44 5:15.53 4:10.42 3:57.90 3:07.82 3:47.89 3:05.31 2
8 Alex Tramontano SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:16.65 4:14.13 4:11.61 4:31.74 5:27.10 3:43.94 3:11.23 1
9 Spencer Schulze SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:55.85 4:30.56 4:12.86 3:17.23 5:13.55 4:50.79 3:04.59 -
10 Eric Peterson SR-4 Heidelberg 5:11.61 4:05.74 4:13.34 4:41.21 4:58.95 3:50.54 4:56.41 -
11 Clayton Slemmons SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:30.02 3:58.63 4:13.86 3:30.71 4:16.40 3:15.48 4:41.79 -
12 Patrick Baker FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:38.52 5:19.40 4:15.52 3:19.31 4:33.41 3:06.53 3:39.75 -
13 David Prather FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:53.98 4:13.08 4:15.63 4:23.30 5:16.99 3:06.61 4:36.08 -
14 Bobby Bogantz SR-4 Ohio Dominican 5:17.47 4:54.43 4:16.02 3:22.26 3:22.26 4:46.75 4:41.63 -
15 Garrett Bradley Senior Unattached 3:50.99 4:55.15 4:16.65 3:45.86 5:13.12 4:55.15 4:06.39   
16 Spencer Mahon SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 3:10.04 4:03.97 4:16.81 4:03.97 4:52.77 4:42.50 3:33.16 -
17 Kyle Neff JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:03.08 5:31.33 4:16.84 3:51.16 5:05.64 3:10.07 3:20.34 -
18 Noah Menuez SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:24.64 3:15.27 4:16.93 5:26.31 3:28.12 4:24.64 4:09.23 -
19 Benjamin Resnick SR-4 Case Western 4:50.87 5:03.74 4:17.40 5:32.05 5:24.33 3:49.09 5:32.05 -
20 Dylan McKean SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:03.94 3:18.33 4:17.57 3:31.21 4:12.42 3:26.06 4:33.03 -
21 Ahmed Hamed JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 3:47.34 4:08.01 4:18.34 4:23.51 5:07.43 3:42.18 4:05.43 -
22 Wyatt McQueen FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:47.09 5:23.30 4:18.64 4:23.82 3:29.50 4:18.64 4:34.16 -
23 Braeden Wallace FR-1 Marietta 3:32.45 4:55.36 4:19.08 4:11.31 3:06.54 4:08.72 3:29.86 -
24 Mitch Luken FR-1 Heidelberg 4:08.90 4:29.64 4:19.27 4:55.57 3:37.79 4:19.27 3:42.98 -
25 Darcy Isaiah JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:07.41 4:49.08 4:20.43 4:07.41 3:23.14 3:28.35 3:59.60 -
26 John McNutt SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:31.16 3:26.00 4:20.75 3:46.86 5:20.73 4:02.50 3:12.96 -
27 Doug McIntire JR-3 Muskingum 5:39.46 4:21.12 4:21.12 3:57.62 3:31.51 3:02.79 3:31.51 -
28 Dylan Wiechart SO-2 Heidelberg 4:06.54 3:24.57 4:22.27 4:35.39 5:22.60 4:40.63 3:16.71 -
29 Damon Gall FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 3:03.77 5:38.65 4:22.52 3:19.52 5:25.53 3:03.77 4:48.78 -
30 Nick Barry SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 3:13.69 3:32.27 4:25.33 5:21.05 3:48.19 4:46.56 3:42.88 -
31 Bryan Peck JR-3 Ohio Northern 3:22.31 5:11.45 4:26.19 4:55.47 3:19.65 4:31.52 3:38.28 -
32 Adam Kamel FR-1 Ohio Dominican 3:49.03 5:06.26 4:26.31 3:57.02 3:33.05 3:22.40 4:18.32 -
33 Alex Loeper FR-1 Ohio Northern 3:24.26 3:13.51 4:28.76 4:28.76 3:16.20 5:09.08 3:08.14 -
34 Larry Salerno SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:14.07 3:09.20 4:30.28 4:38.39 3:09.20 3:38.93 5:48.67 -
35 Isaac Wilson JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 5:12.59 5:26.18 4:31.81 5:39.77 4:37.25 5:15.30 4:34.53 -
36 Matt Belville FR-1 Heidelberg 5:12.65 5:12.65 4:31.87 4:40.03 5:53.44 4:48.19 4:59.06 -
37 Daniel Frame SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 3:44.02 5:22.37 4:33.19 3:35.82 3:49.48 5:14.17 5:46.96 -
38 Nick DeVore JR-3 Ohio Northern 3:15.25 5:02.50 4:35.00 5:35.50 5:35.50 4:46.00 5:24.50 -
39 Zachary Riggins FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:59.41 3:27.93 4:37.23 3:58.42 5:24.36 3:50.10 4:53.87 -
40 Ellis Farson   Ohio State Running Club 4:49.07 5:41.88 4:37.95 4:07.38 4:51.85 5:39.10 3:14.57 -
41 Alex Berger   Ohio State Running Club 4:08.08 4:24.81 4:38.74 4:44.32 3:34.63 3:51.36 4:55.47 -
42 Sean Noll FR-1 Ohio Dominican 3:55.49 4:20.72 4:40.34 3:52.69 3:21.85 4:34.74 4:26.33 -
43 William Hefner FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:38.43 4:55.31 4:41.24 5:29.05 4:10.31 4:52.49 5:57.18 -
44 Andrew Murray SR-4 Muskingum 3:54.37 5:50.14 4:42.37 5:52.97 5:30.38 4:31.08 4:25.43 -
45 Kyle Nash SR-4 Heidelberg 3:53.06 5:18.32 4:44.21 3:50.21 5:12.64 4:04.42 3:47.37 -
46 John Komaromy-Hiller FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6:00.18 5:48.65 4:48.14 4:10.69 3:47.63 6:00.18 5:42.89 -
47 Brandon Marcucci SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 3:39.08 3:50.61 4:48.26 3:56.38 3:36.20 5:43.03 3:59.26 -
48 Trevor Hellman   Ohio State Running Club 3:51.93 6:04.04 4:53.58 5:22.94 3:25.51 4:53.58 4:33.03 -
49 Jack Beyer FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:28.50 5:36.36 4:55.05 4:19.65 5:48.16 5:57.01 6:05.87 -
50 Ezekiel Emnett FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:12.31 3:43.52 5:06.18 5:33.74 4:14.13 5:00.06 4:29.44 -
51 Owen Adkins FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:23.48 4:51.38 5:09.97 6:33.67 6:11.97 5:19.27 3:49.38 -
52 Ben Pasley   MUA 5:06.02 6:58.76 5:22.12 6:55.54 5:38.23 4:04.82 6:45.88   
53 Kaleb Hart FR-1 Muskingum 6:18.93 4:28.82 5:23.87 4:38.53 5:14.16 6:18.93 7:01.04 -
54 Nick Dauer   Ohio State Running Club 5:09.83 7:00.71 5:26.13 6:31.36 4:11.12 5:00.04 6:54.19 -
55 Mitchel Hoover FR-1 Muskingum 4:36.58 6:51.58 5:29.26 5:09.51 5:25.97 4:26.70 4:49.75 -
56 Marvellous Olowookere   Ohio State Running Club 4:46.04 6:51.18 5:57.54 7:44.81 4:21.01 6:11.85 6:33.30 -
57 Jacob McGee JR-3 Muskingum 5:06.52 5:59.49 6:18.41 5:59.49 5:33.00 5:55.71 7:26.53 -
  Andrew Krupp SO-2 Baldwin Wallace DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Spencer Weigand FR-1 Case Western DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Aedan Lang SO-2 Heidelberg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Garrett Shearer JR-3 Heidelberg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  David Drushal FR-1 Heidelberg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jeremy Coad FR-1 Baldwin Wallace DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alex Art   Ohio State Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Matthew Newman   Ohio State Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jacob Lofton SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Braeden Wallace FR-1 Marietta 4:19.08 -
43 William Hefner FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:41.24 -
45 Kyle Nash SR-4 Heidelberg 4:44.21 -
46 John Komaromy-Hiller FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:48.14 -
52 Ben Pasley   MUA 5:22.12   
53 Kaleb Hart FR-1 Muskingum 5:23.87 -
54 Nick Dauer   Ohio State Running Club 5:26.13 -
55 Mitchel Hoover FR-1 Muskingum 5:29.26 -
56 Marvellous Olowookere   Ohio State Running Club 5:57.54 -
57 Jacob McGee JR-3 Muskingum 6:18.41 -
  Alex Art   Ohio State Running Club DNS   
  Garrett Shearer JR-3 Heidelberg DNS   
  Aedan Lang SO-2 Heidelberg DNS   
  Jacob Lofton SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
32 Adam Kamel FR-1 Ohio Dominican 4:26.31 4:15.66 -
34 Larry Salerno SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:30.28 4:57.31 -
36 Matt Belville FR-1 Heidelberg 4:31.87 4:04.69 -
38 Nick DeVore JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:35.00 3:12.50 -
39 Zachary Riggins FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:37.23 3:14.07 -
40 Ellis Farson   Ohio State Running Club 4:37.95 5:39.10 -
41 Alex Berger   Ohio State Running Club 4:38.74 5:20.56 -
42 Sean Noll FR-1 Ohio Dominican 4:40.34 4:09.51 -
44 Andrew Murray SR-4 Muskingum 4:42.37 5:52.97 -
47 Brandon Marcucci SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 4:48.26 5:43.03 -
48 Trevor Hellman   Ohio State Running Club 4:53.58 6:09.91 -
49 Jack Beyer FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:55.05 5:09.81 -
50 Ezekiel Emnett FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:06.18 6:34.98 -
51 Owen Adkins FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:09.97 5:03.77 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
21 Ahmed Hamed JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 3:34.43 4:18.34 -
22 Wyatt McQueen FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 3:13.98 4:18.64 -
24 Mitch Luken FR-1 Heidelberg 5:21.50 4:19.27 -
27 Doug McIntire JR-3 Muskingum 4:00.23 4:21.12 -
28 Dylan Wiechart SO-2 Heidelberg 3:32.44 4:22.27 -
30 Nick Barry SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 3:13.69 4:25.33 -
31 Bryan Peck JR-3 Ohio Northern 3:32.96 4:26.19 -
33 Alex Loeper FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:18.01 4:28.76 -
35 Isaac Wilson JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 3:18.43 4:31.81 -
37 Daniel Frame SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 3:49.48 4:33.19 -
  Matthew Newman   Ohio State Running Club DNS DNS   
  Andrew Krupp SO-2 Baldwin Wallace DNS DNS   
  Jeremy Coad FR-1 Baldwin Wallace DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Alex Tramontano SO-2 Ohio Northern 3:31.36 3:08.71 4:21.68 4:11.61 1
10 Eric Peterson SR-4 Heidelberg 5:09.08 3:42.94 3:37.88 4:13.34 -
12 Patrick Baker FR-1 Ohio Northern 3:01.42 3:24.42 5:01.52 4:15.52 -
14 Bobby Bogantz SR-4 Ohio Dominican 4:51.87 4:21.14 4:21.14 4:16.02 -
15 Garrett Bradley Senior Unattached 4:01.25 4:39.75 4:57.72 4:16.65   
16 Spencer Mahon SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 4:55.34 3:15.18 3:30.59 4:16.81 -
17 Kyle Neff JR-3 Ohio Northern 3:07.50 5:05.64 3:02.36 4:16.84 -
18 Noah Menuez SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:15.27 4:24.64 5:00.61 4:16.93 -
19 Benjamin Resnick SR-4 Case Western 3:31.07 3:31.07 4:14.83 4:17.40 -
20 Dylan McKean SO-2 Ohio Northern 3:38.94 5:29.69 3:36.36 4:17.57 -
25 Darcy Isaiah JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:38.56 5:09.92 4:07.41 4:20.43 -
26 John McNutt SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:39.01 3:05.14 3:36.43 4:20.75 -
  David Drushal FR-1 Heidelberg DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Logan Singer FR-1 Case Western 3:55.34 4:17.40 4:37.01 3:03.86 5:18.69 4:51.72 4:05.14 10
2 Daniel Grasing SO-2 Case Western 4:44.01 5:11.17 4:19.31 4:34.13 5:11.17 3:32.39 4:06.96 8
3 Caden Sauerbrey FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:00.67 4:23.00 4:25.48 5:15.10 4:03.15 4:25.48 4:08.11 6
4 Brady Woods   Ohio State Running Club 3:41.61 4:28.92 5:01.29 5:08.76 4:36.39 3:21.69 4:09.00 5
5 Sam Krabacher SO-2 Ohio Northern 3:52.64 3:27.63 4:22.66 3:05.12 3:12.62 3:55.15 4:10.15 4
6 Ben Heim SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 5:07.71 4:37.69 4:30.19 5:12.72 3:10.13 4:12.68 4:10.17 3
7 Joe Juda FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:20.44 3:47.89 3:32.86 4:32.96 3:27.85 4:15.43 4:10.42 2
9 Spencer Schulze SR-4 Ohio Northern 3:57.69 5:21.14 3:32.41 4:43.21 3:29.88 3:12.18 4:12.86 -
11 Clayton Slemmons SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:10.40 4:01.17 4:06.25 4:11.33 3:25.63 4:21.48 4:13.86 -
13 David Prather FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:58.94 3:19.40 4:02.85 3:14.28 4:33.53 4:43.75 4:15.63 -
29 Damon Gall FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:46.15 3:03.77 4:01.52 3:37.90 3:37.90 3:09.02 4:22.52 -
  Spencer Weigand FR-1 Case Western DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS