March 22-23, 2019
|
Muskingum - New Concord, OH

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andrew Shelton JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:28.78 2:15.69 1:38.79 1:47.12 1:59.02 10
2 Drew Davis   Ohio State Running Club 1:28.49 2:12.73 2:01.97 2:34.25 1:59.57 8
3 Justin Winfield FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:59.62 1:26.13 1:30.92 2:09.19 1:59.62 6
4 Thomas Patton SO-2 Case Western 2:06.56 2:10.18 2:21.02 1:37.63 2:00.53 5
5 Kenny Beucler SR-4 Heidelberg 1:59.79 2:13.10 1:28.33 2:16.73 2:01.00 4
6 Dakota Getty   Ohio State Running Club 2:29.84 1:31.37 2:12.79 1:44.77 2:01.82 3
7 Adam Kamel FR-1 Ohio Dominican 2:38.68 2:30.14 1:44.98 2:31.36 2:02.06 2
8 Dan Sharp JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:07.49 1:36.84 2:06.26 2:32.00 2:02.58 1
9 Daniel Grasing SO-2 Case Western 1:29.63 2:16.29 1:27.18 2:27.34 2:02.78 -
10 Alan Dravenstott FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:14.24 2:19.16 1:39.76 2:20.40 2:03.15 -
11 Clayton Slemmons SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:55.96 2:37.90 1:28.82 2:15.70 2:03.36 -
12 Kyler Brock SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:45.31 2:23.72 2:38.58 2:26.19 2:03.89 -
13 Joe Juda FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:25.24 1:46.76 2:11.58 2:25.24 2:04.13 -
14 Alex Nupp   Ohio State Running Club 2:03.86 2:16.37 1:52.60 1:53.85 2:05.11 -
15 Jack Borden SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:58.06 2:23.18 1:32.94 2:10.62 2:05.59 -
16 Doug McIntire JR-3 Muskingum 2:25.33 1:34.78 2:13.96 2:00.06 2:06.37 -
17 Noah Menuez SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:45.38 1:40.30 2:29.82 1:31.42 2:06.96 -
18 Kyler Barnard FR-1 Case Western 1:36.62 1:49.33 2:07.12 2:31.28 2:07.12 -
19 Griffin Skaff JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:36.90 2:38.09 1:48.37 2:41.92 2:07.49 -
20 Ben Loeper JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:39.63 2:33.27 2:23.05 2:43.49 2:07.72 -
21 Andrew Schrantz   Ohio State Running Club 2:21.08 1:33.19 2:13.32 1:52.61 2:09.43 -
22 Hunter Yoder SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:21.93 2:34.95 1:38.96 2:15.42 2:10.21 -
23 Jackson Brandstaetter SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:31.41 2:24.88 1:43.11 2:23.58 2:10.52 -
24 Larry Salerno SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:17.34 1:44.64 1:40.72 2:42.20 2:10.80 -
25 Spencer Mahon SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 2:00.46 1:35.58 1:59.15 2:47.59 2:10.93 -
26 Logan Skolosh JR-3 Muskingum 2:15.50 2:16.82 1:51.82 2:12.87 2:11.55 -
27 Bobby Bogantz SR-4 Ohio Dominican 2:20.05 2:42.51 2:06.84 2:49.12 2:12.12 -
28 Isaac Wilson JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 2:29.58 1:57.53 1:45.51 2:32.25 2:13.55 -
29 Nick Barry SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:07.64 1:34.05 1:43.45 2:51.97 2:14.35 -
30 Quinton Broomfield SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:49.36 2:27.86 1:54.25 2:37.26 2:14.41 -
31 Daniel Goodman   Ohio State Running Club 2:13.50 2:45.86 2:44.51 2:01.36 2:14.84 -
32 Ahmed Hamed JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:10.60 2:48.11 2:02.26 2:41.16 2:18.93 -
33 Ellis Farson   Ohio State Running Club 2:53.79 2:02.35 2:19.03 2:37.11 2:19.03 -
34 Andrew Murray SR-4 Muskingum 2:42.51 2:52.40 1:57.29 2:04.36 2:21.31 -
35 Owen Adkins FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:56.70 1:59.73 1:59.73 2:36.10 2:31.55 -
36 Josh Weigand SR-4 Muskingum 2:38.53 2:14.99 2:49.52 2:51.09 2:36.96 -
  Nick Dauer   Ohio State Running Club DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Ezekiel Emnett FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jacob Lofton SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Andrew Krupp SO-2 Baldwin Wallace DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Riley Lamison JR-3 Ohio Northern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jarrett Wiggins   Ohio State Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jeremy Coad FR-1 Baldwin Wallace DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Zachary Riggins FR-1 Baldwin Wallace DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ben Heim SO-2 Washington & Jefferson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Damon Gall FR-1 Washington & Jefferson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Kyler Barnard FR-1 Case Western 2:07.12 -
29 Nick Barry SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:14.35 -
31 Daniel Goodman   Ohio State Running Club 2:14.84 -
33 Ellis Farson   Ohio State Running Club 2:19.03 -
34 Andrew Murray SR-4 Muskingum 2:21.31 -
35 Owen Adkins FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:31.55 -
36 Josh Weigand SR-4 Muskingum 2:36.96 -
  Nick Dauer   Ohio State Running Club DNF   
  Ezekiel Emnett FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNS   
  Jacob Lofton SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNS   
  Jeremy Coad FR-1 Baldwin Wallace DNS   
  Zachary Riggins FR-1 Baldwin Wallace DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Alan Dravenstott FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:03.15 2:10.54 1:29.90 -
13 Joe Juda FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:04.13 2:19.03 2:21.51 -
20 Ben Loeper JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:07.72 2:21.77 2:14.11 -
21 Andrew Schrantz   Ohio State Running Club 2:09.43 2:28.85 2:12.02 -
22 Hunter Yoder SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:10.21 1:33.76 2:40.16 -
23 Jackson Brandstaetter SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:10.52 2:09.22 1:43.11 -
24 Larry Salerno SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:10.80 2:25.19 2:18.65 -
25 Spencer Mahon SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 2:10.93 1:52.60 2:27.95 -
26 Logan Skolosh JR-3 Muskingum 2:11.55 2:02.35 2:29.97 -
28 Isaac Wilson JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 2:13.55 2:53.62 2:29.58 -
32 Ahmed Hamed JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:18.93 2:43.94 2:24.49 -
  Andrew Krupp SO-2 Baldwin Wallace DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Dan Sharp JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:28.33 2:22.20 2:02.58 2:00.13 1:25.81 1:52.78 1
11 Clayton Slemmons SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:26.36 2:09.53 2:03.36 2:00.90 2:19.40 1:53.50 -
12 Kyler Brock SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:08.85 2:34.87 2:03.89 2:20.00 1:40.35 2:22.48 -
15 Jack Borden SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:05.59 2:05.59 2:05.59 2:11.87 1:41.73 2:10.62 -
16 Doug McIntire JR-3 Muskingum 2:41.76 2:00.06 2:06.37 2:19.01 2:27.86 2:01.32 -
17 Noah Menuez SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:33.63 2:28.55 2:06.96 2:31.09 2:14.58 1:42.84 -
19 Griffin Skaff JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:40.64 2:18.97 2:07.49 2:11.32 1:43.27 2:45.74 -
30 Quinton Broomfield SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:54.74 1:43.50 2:14.41 1:48.88 2:46.67 2:19.79 -
  Jarrett Wiggins   Ohio State Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Riley Lamison JR-3 Ohio Northern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Damon Gall FR-1 Washington & Jefferson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andrew Shelton JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:07.36 1:35.22 1:41.17 1:59.02 2:31.16 2:09.74 1:45.93 10
2 Drew Davis   Ohio State Running Club 1:48.81 2:03.16 2:30.66 1:59.57 1:50.01 2:21.10 1:47.62 8
3 Justin Winfield FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:41.68 1:39.29 2:03.21 1:59.62 1:42.88 1:47.66 2:25.94 6
4 Thomas Patton SO-2 Case Western 1:59.33 1:59.33 1:55.71 2:00.53 2:36.69 1:54.51 1:30.40 5
5 Kenny Beucler SR-4 Heidelberg 2:32.46 1:52.53 2:13.10 2:01.00 1:59.79 1:38.01 1:40.43 4
6 Dakota Getty   Ohio State Running Club 1:39.90 1:49.64 2:32.28 2:01.82 2:32.28 2:32.28 2:04.26 3
7 Adam Kamel FR-1 Ohio Dominican 1:53.52 2:16.71 1:41.31 2:02.06 1:49.86 2:14.27 2:36.24 2
9 Daniel Grasing SO-2 Case Western 2:17.52 1:52.96 1:30.86 2:02.78 1:55.42 2:08.92 1:46.82 -
14 Alex Nupp   Ohio State Running Club 1:28.83 1:32.59 2:20.13 2:05.11 1:43.85 1:53.85 2:22.63 -
27 Bobby Bogantz SR-4 Ohio Dominican 2:35.91 2:00.23 2:05.52 2:12.12 2:14.77 2:39.87 1:32.49 -
  Ben Heim SO-2 Washington & Jefferson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS