February 21-23, 2019
|
Montana State-Breeden FH (Flat) - Bozeman, MT
|
200m (Flat)
|
4926 ft. elevation

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Geordie Beamish JR-3 Northern Arizona 3:13.20 4:10.90 3:03.16 10
2 Kasey Knevelbaard JR-3 Southern Utah 3:51.87 4:12.03 3:11.55 8
3 Blaise Ferro SO-2 Northern Arizona 3:57.14 4:12.27 3:06.68 6
4 Luis Grijalva FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:49.62 4:12.33 4:45.14 5
5 Tyler Day JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:50.46 4:14.79 5:13.40 4
6 George Espino SR-4 Southern Utah 5:21.34 4:15.03 5:31.54 3
7 Isaac Barville SO-2 Eastern Washington 3:24.90 4:16.12 3:37.71 2
8 Jesse Allen JR-3 Idaho State 5:33.52 4:20.56 4:46.62 1
9 Tracen Warnick JR-3 Weber State 3:58.11 4:21.65 3:21.47 -
10 Ryan Raff FR-1 Northern Arizona 5:03.97 4:22.04 4:58.73 -
11 Liam Kennell SR-4 Southern Utah 4:51.39 4:22.51 4:19.89 -
12 Austin Byrer FR-1 Weber State 3:15.37 4:24.01 5:03.62 -
13 Zach Wiberg SO-2 Weber State 5:27.50 4:26.26 5:08.87 -
14 Ben Vanderbosch FR-1 Montana 4:31.76 4:26.43 4:47.75 -
15 Jacob Francis SO-2 Southern Utah 4:33.22 4:27.86 5:45.54 -
16 Caleb Seely FR-1 Idaho 4:38.94 4:28.21 3:34.57 -
17 Jack Sloan SO-2 Eastern Washington 5:00.60 4:28.39 4:36.45 -
18 Jason Quinn JR-3 Southern Utah 5:41.41 4:28.82 4:28.82 -
19 Russell Lundberg FR-1 Weber State 4:45.54 4:29.37 4:45.54 -
20 Drew Seidel FR-1 Portland State 3:19.56 4:29.67 5:37.09 -
21 Andrew Stafford SO-2 Portland State 4:21.72 4:29.81 4:59.49 -
22 Max Spence SO-2 Southern Utah 3:22.64 4:30.18 4:54.50 -
23 Harvey Nelson SR-4 Northern Arizona 3:42.41 4:31.23 3:28.85 -
24 Joshua Snyder FR-1 Portland State 5:17.82 4:31.64 4:18.06 -
25 Dallin Leatham SO-2 Weber State 3:18.83 4:32.36 3:43.34 -
26 Luke Ramirez FR-1 Portland State 5:54.26 4:34.62 5:29.55 -
27 Aldo Marquez JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:40.70 4:43.53 5:43.08 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Caleb Seely FR-1 Idaho 4:55.04 4:28.21 4:09.44 -
19 Russell Lundberg FR-1 Weber State 4:53.62 4:29.37 5:17.86 -
20 Drew Seidel FR-1 Portland State 5:23.61 4:29.67 3:49.22 -
21 Andrew Stafford SO-2 Portland State 3:35.85 4:29.81 4:29.81 -
22 Max Spence SO-2 Southern Utah 4:13.97 4:30.18 3:17.24 -
24 Joshua Snyder FR-1 Portland State 3:31.88 4:31.64 5:44.99 -
25 Dallin Leatham SO-2 Weber State 3:29.72 4:32.36 4:18.75 -
26 Luke Ramirez FR-1 Portland State 3:53.43 4:34.62 5:04.83 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jesse Allen JR-3 Idaho State 4:46.62 4:20.56 3:41.48 4:36.20 4:38.80 3:36.27 4:12.75 1
11 Liam Kennell SR-4 Southern Utah 3:37.89 4:22.51 3:30.01 5:36.02 3:30.01 4:40.89 3:03.76 -
12 Austin Byrer FR-1 Weber State 4:05.53 4:24.01 3:23.29 5:24.74 4:16.09 3:54.97 4:37.21 -
13 Zach Wiberg SO-2 Weber State 3:33.01 4:26.26 5:00.88 5:06.20 3:30.35 3:25.02 3:11.71 -
14 Ben Vanderbosch FR-1 Montana 5:35.71 4:26.43 3:19.83 4:47.75 5:11.73 5:46.36 3:43.81 -
15 Jacob Francis SO-2 Southern Utah 5:32.15 4:27.86 5:10.72 4:49.29 3:58.40 5:37.51 4:19.83 -
17 Jack Sloan SO-2 Eastern Washington 4:52.55 4:28.39 5:43.54 4:39.13 5:22.07 4:14.97 4:57.92 -
18 Jason Quinn JR-3 Southern Utah 3:45.81 4:28.82 4:36.89 5:17.21 5:44.09 4:31.51 3:32.37 -
23 Harvey Nelson SR-4 Northern Arizona 5:44.47 4:31.23 5:28.19 3:31.56 4:44.80 4:33.95 5:03.78 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Geordie Beamish JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:13.41 4:10.90 3:05.67 4:56.07 10
2 Kasey Knevelbaard JR-3 Southern Utah 4:27.16 4:12.03 4:47.32 4:06.99 8
3 Blaise Ferro SO-2 Northern Arizona 3:01.64 4:12.27 4:22.36 4:47.59 6
4 Luis Grijalva FR-1 Northern Arizona 5:10.37 4:12.33 4:17.38 5:12.89 5
5 Tyler Day JR-3 Northern Arizona 5:13.40 4:14.79 3:28.93 5:13.40 4
6 George Espino SR-4 Southern Utah 3:39.33 4:15.03 5:31.54 4:58.39 3
7 Isaac Barville SO-2 Eastern Washington 3:17.22 4:16.12 4:18.69 5:04.79 2
9 Tracen Warnick JR-3 Weber State 3:58.11 4:21.65 3:08.39 5:32.30 -
10 Ryan Raff FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:06.32 4:22.04 5:17.07 4:03.70 -
27 Aldo Marquez JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:15.18 4:43.53 5:09.05 4:18.02 -