March 23, 2019
|
St. Joseph's College - Patchogue, NY

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brandon Linbrunner   Unattached 13.42 13.64 13.20 11.18 11.74 8.95
2 Joshua Barker-Ortiz FR-1 Suffolk CC 10.33 11.67 8.76 11.22 9.43 9.88
3 Andrew Pierre SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 9.40 14.61 10.87 11.32 10.31 12.68
4 Brandon Adams FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 10.05 14.37 12.27 11.68 9.00 15.19
5 Sharyar Butt SO-2 Suffolk CC 10.81 10.46 9.64 11.75 14.22 14.81
6 Lowell Pierrette FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 14.44 11.72 10.18 11.83 13.37 9.82
7 Damon Gordon   Unnamed Track Club 9.64 11.21 13.26 12.05 10.73 9.04
8 Connor Hillicoss FR-1 Columbia-Greene CC 8.97 14.54 14.05 12.11 14.05 15.38
9 Sheymel Davis SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 12.85 11.15 15.40 12.12 11.28 10.18
10 Jason Burgos   UNAT-Dominican (N.Y.) 15.83 9.82 14.24 12.27 11.42 13.62
11 Dylan Roadarmel SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 12.29 13.28 12.66 12.29 13.15 14.51
12 Jonathan Pressley Sophomore The King's College 14.84 12.45 13.83 12.57 9.93 15.97
13 Mirage Peduruhewage SR-4 Hunter 12.73 13.12 12.48 12.73 13.75 13.75
14 Elijah Carlstrom   The King's College 11.58 15.71 9.59 13.31 13.45 14.91
15 Joseph Spataro   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 19.65 13.54 19.98 16.51 18.50 19.65
  Matthew Collorafi Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Brandon Linbrunner   Unattached 9.06 13.98 11.18
3 Andrew Pierre SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 9.29 9.74 11.32
4 Brandon Adams FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 10.28 11.68 11.68
6 Lowell Pierrette FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 10.18 10.89 11.83
7 Damon Gordon   Unnamed Track Club 10.97 9.52 12.05
9 Sheymel Davis SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 9.70 15.03 12.12
10 Jason Burgos   UNAT-Dominican (N.Y.) 10.31 14.61 12.27
11 Dylan Roadarmel SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 9.34 12.05 12.29
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Joshua Barker-Ortiz FR-1 Suffolk CC 11.22 8.53 13.02 9.54 10.55 8.42
5 Sharyar Butt SO-2 Suffolk CC 11.75 9.87 10.58 13.40 14.22 14.22
8 Connor Hillicoss FR-1 Columbia-Greene CC 12.11 15.14 15.26 9.57 13.20 8.84
12 Jonathan Pressley Sophomore The King's College 12.57 10.94 11.95 10.31 13.45 12.07
  Matthew Collorafi Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Mirage Peduruhewage SR-4 Hunter 16.43 12.73 12.48
14 Elijah Carlstrom   The King's College 13.31 13.31 10.25
15 Joseph Spataro   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 12.39 16.51 13.38

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Denton Henry SO-2 Suffolk CC 25.44 23.12 17.58 19.89
2 Eaen Heinrichs SO-2 Suffolk CC 16.65 23.44 23.68 29.07
3 Dikembe Bogle Sophomore Unattached 24.01 23.54 21.90 22.84
4 Brandon Linbrunner   Unattached 19.08 23.55 16.49 26.14
5 Joshua Barker-Ortiz FR-1 Suffolk CC 19.19 23.98 19.67 17.75
6 Andrew Pierre SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 18.61 24.17 19.10 24.17
7 Akil Philip SR-4 Pratt Institute 23.27 24.24 19.15 22.06
8 Brandon Adams FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.06 24.27 16.99 22.58
9 Christian Capilets FR-1 Suffolk CC 21.67 24.34 28.73 21.42
10 Bedan Dakin Senior Unattached 26.71 24.50 17.64 30.38
11 Sharyar Butt SO-2 Suffolk CC 21.67 24.62 29.06 29.30
12 Khai Henderson SO-2 Suffolk CC 29.22 24.76 19.07 25.26
13 Adam Tulibacki JR-3 Hunter 22.56 24.79 25.04 22.07
14 Lowell Pierrette FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 28.72 24.97 23.98 22.48
15 Rollens Florvil JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 28.81 25.27 20.98 17.95
16 Damon Gordon   Unnamed Track Club 29.10 25.30 18.98 19.23
17 Connor Hillicoss FR-1 Columbia-Greene CC 21.58 25.38 28.43 30.97
18 Justin Estevez JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 25.61 25.61 30.74 23.31
19 Dylan Cabral JR-3 Pratt Institute 18.73 26.01 22.37 27.31
20 Nicholas Busigo JR-3 Pratt Institute 26.20 26.20 19.65 25.68
21 Jason Burgos   UNAT-Dominican (N.Y.) 23.61 26.23 29.64 28.33
22 Valin Stewart FR-1 Suffolk CC 19.70 26.26 19.44 32.83
23 Jonathan Pressley Sophomore The King's College 32.14 26.34 34.25 20.55
24 Tyshon Johnson   New Jersey City 31.38 26.59 24.20 25.80
25 Dylan Roadarmel SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 26.09 26.62 32.21 28.22
26 Jean Ady JR-3 Hunter 32.44 27.03 24.87 20.55
27 Glenn Collaku SR-4 Hunter 25.23 27.13 26.59 32.02
28 Jerard Johnson   New Jersey City 29.69 27.49 25.84 28.04
29 George Liang SR-4 Mt. St. Vincent 28.17 27.61 21.82 30.38
30 Raphael Castro   New Jersey City 22.01 27.86 20.90 35.66
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Dikembe Bogle Sophomore Unattached 23.54
4 Brandon Linbrunner   Unattached 23.55
6 Andrew Pierre SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 24.17
14 Lowell Pierrette FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 24.97
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Denton Henry SO-2 Suffolk CC 23.12 16.65 17.81 17.11 25.20
2 Eaen Heinrichs SO-2 Suffolk CC 23.44 23.21 30.24 26.96 19.69
8 Brandon Adams FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 24.27 18.21 23.79 30.10 26.22
10 Bedan Dakin Senior Unattached 24.50 19.60 23.03 31.85 19.85
13 Adam Tulibacki JR-3 Hunter 24.79 20.83 26.28 31.98 19.59
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Joshua Barker-Ortiz FR-1 Suffolk CC 17.75 23.98
12 Khai Henderson SO-2 Suffolk CC 19.81 24.76
18 Justin Estevez JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.80 25.61
21 Jason Burgos   UNAT-Dominican (N.Y.) 24.14 26.23
25 Dylan Roadarmel SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 24.76 26.62
27 Glenn Collaku SR-4 Hunter 24.42 27.13
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Akil Philip SR-4 Pratt Institute 24.24
9 Christian Capilets FR-1 Suffolk CC 24.34
11 Sharyar Butt SO-2 Suffolk CC 24.62
16 Damon Gordon   Unnamed Track Club 25.30
17 Connor Hillicoss FR-1 Columbia-Greene CC 25.38
29 George Liang SR-4 Mt. St. Vincent 27.61
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Rollens Florvil JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 26.03 26.28 23.00 30.83 25.27 28.31
22 Valin Stewart FR-1 Suffolk CC 24.16 26.26 20.22 28.63 26.26 30.99
23 Jonathan Pressley Sophomore The King's College 27.92 31.35 33.72 25.82 26.34 29.24
24 Tyshon Johnson   New Jersey City 28.46 22.61 25.80 32.44 26.59 21.28
28 Jerard Johnson   New Jersey City 29.14 34.92 31.34 30.79 27.49 19.80
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Dylan Cabral JR-3 Pratt Institute 28.09 26.01 30.18 31.74 23.15 33.30
20 Nicholas Busigo JR-3 Pratt Institute 25.94 26.20 22.01 23.06 27.51 33.80
26 Jean Ady JR-3 Hunter 27.84 27.03 33.25 31.63 19.74 28.66
30 Raphael Castro   New Jersey City 27.31 27.86 23.41 23.96 33.16 30.93

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Matthew Adamo FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:05.88 1:09.66 1:04.80 1:09.12 52.38 59.40 54.00
2 Eaen Heinrichs SO-2 Suffolk CC 39.94 51.59 44.38 48.82 43.27 1:07.68 55.47
3 Akil Philip SR-4 Pratt Institute 1:04.49 47.26 42.25 51.15 1:00.60 56.71 55.59
4 Justin Estevez JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 50.32 40.26 1:06.54 39.14 41.38 40.26 55.91
5 Rollens Florvil JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 48.81 40.96 1:01.15 1:11.25 1:10.13 1:10.13 56.10
6 Madimayamou Dansoko FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:07.34 57.24 1:00.60 57.24 1:03.97 1:10.14 56.11
7 Jaylen Cruz SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 59.50 43.79 1:11.85 56.70 46.03 41.54 56.13
8 Adam Tulibacki JR-3 Hunter 1:04.88 1:06.00 46.26 54.72 40.62 51.90 56.41
9 Mark Mofus JR-3 Mt. St. Vincent 1:03.37 1:12.51 1:11.37 1:03.94 1:14.22 1:10.80 57.09
10 Luis Antonio Fernandez SO-2 Suffolk CC 1:05.68 1:02.22 1:13.74 1:07.98 59.92 44.36 57.61
11 Brandon Phan   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 58.44 1:01.40 51.36 1:13.79 49.59 1:07.89 59.03
12 Cameron Whitton SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 57.73 1:16.18 45.83 1:02.49 1:01.30 1:14.39 59.51
13 Ryan MacDonell   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 55.95 46.43 1:04.88 1:15.59 1:14.40 1:05.48 59.52
14 Elijah Carlstrom   The King's College 42.91 1:10.71 1:05.87 1:01.04 45.33 43.51 1:00.43
15 Raphael Castro   New Jersey City 1:02.19 1:26.37 59.42 57.35 1:25.68 51.13 1:09.09
16 Jerard Johnson   New Jersey City 1:20.00 1:10.26 1:06.78 1:22.08 1:24.87 1:06.78 1:09.56
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Matthew Adamo FR-1 Suffolk CC 54.00 47.52
2 Eaen Heinrichs SO-2 Suffolk CC 55.47 1:07.68
8 Adam Tulibacki JR-3 Hunter 56.41 57.54
11 Brandon Phan   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 59.03 47.82
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Justin Estevez JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:07.10 49.20 55.91
5 Rollens Florvil JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:01.15 1:12.93 56.10
7 Jaylen Cruz SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 44.91 1:02.87 56.13
9 Mark Mofus JR-3 Mt. St. Vincent 1:03.37 54.81 57.09
12 Cameron Whitton SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 41.66 1:09.04 59.51
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Akil Philip SR-4 Pratt Institute 55.59
6 Madimayamou Dansoko FR-1 Suffolk CC 56.11
10 Luis Antonio Fernandez SO-2 Suffolk CC 57.61
13 Ryan MacDonell   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 59.52
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Elijah Carlstrom   The King's College 1:18.56 1:00.43 1:05.27
15 Raphael Castro   New Jersey City 1:10.48 1:09.09 51.82
16 Jerard Johnson   New Jersey City 58.43 1:09.56 55.65

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dave Etienne   New Jersey City 2:01.60 1:42.89 2:45.69 2:53.71 2:40.35 2:13.62 1:48.24
2 Adam Beach FR-1 Columbia-Greene CC 1:45.12 1:35.69 1:45.12 1:57.25 2:43.08 2:14.77 2:34.99
3 Jeremy Anderson   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:05.92 2:05.92 2:23.52 2:12.69 2:47.89 2:15.39 1:41.55
4 Tariq LaCourt   New Jersey City 2:55.20 2:11.06 2:08.30 2:53.82 2:17.95 2:17.95 1:53.12
5 Christopher Spurrell JR-3 Hunter 1:55.54 2:58.18 2:15.03 3:00.96 2:47.04 2:19.20 1:38.84
6 Roger Campbell   New Jersey City 2:37.88 2:19.22 1:51.95 2:22.09 2:32.14 2:23.52 1:51.95
7 Kyle Harris SO-2 Hunter 1:55.85 2:20.47 2:08.88 2:05.99 2:55.22 2:24.81 2:53.78
8 Alec Torio JR-3 Pratt Institute 3:16.39 2:04.28 2:10.42 3:14.86 2:27.30 2:33.43 1:58.15
9 Jonathan Leung JR-3 Pratt Institute 3:09.67 3:15.94 3:08.10 2:06.97 3:09.67 2:36.75 2:30.48
10 Andrew Carrasquillo JR-3 Mt. St. Vincent 2:11.11 2:06.37 1:55.31 3:07.98 3:01.66 2:37.96 2:30.07
11 Nicholas Funk SO-2 Columbia-Greene CC 3:19.92 3:06.25 2:37.20 2:23.53 2:09.87 2:50.87 2:45.75
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dave Etienne   New Jersey City 2:13.62
2 Adam Beach FR-1 Columbia-Greene CC 2:14.77
3 Jeremy Anderson   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:15.39
4 Tariq LaCourt   New Jersey City 2:17.95
7 Kyle Harris SO-2 Hunter 2:24.81
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Christopher Spurrell JR-3 Hunter 2:31.73 2:21.99 1:59.72 2:19.20 1:54.15
6 Roger Campbell   New Jersey City 2:06.30 2:43.62 2:03.43 2:23.52 2:40.75
8 Alec Torio JR-3 Pratt Institute 2:44.17 2:10.42 2:21.16 2:33.43 2:19.63
9 Jonathan Leung JR-3 Pratt Institute 2:14.81 2:10.11 3:09.67 2:36.75 1:56.00
10 Andrew Carrasquillo JR-3 Mt. St. Vincent 3:11.14 2:00.05 2:20.59 2:37.96 2:44.28
11 Nicholas Funk SO-2 Columbia-Greene CC 3:06.25 2:50.87 2:54.29 2:50.87 3:11.38

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Fermin Garcia SO-2 Suffolk CC 4:38.42 5:34.11 4:32.86
2 Dennis O'Rourke   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:40.48 5:16.95 3:58.41
3 Adam Beach FR-1 Columbia-Greene CC 4:40.86 4:54.91 5:14.57
4 Matthew Calogianes FR-1 Suffolk CC 4:43.96 3:21.62 3:32.97
5 Kyle Harris SO-2 Hunter 4:44.24 3:53.08 5:43.93
6 Joseph Mendoza SO-2 Suffolk CC 4:44.68 4:58.92 5:16.00
7 Jeffry Guerrero JR-3 Hunter 4:47.82 4:47.82 4:47.82
8 Eamon Sheerin Senior Unattached 4:49.32 4:29.07 5:41.40
9 Daniel VanBelleghem   SJU Track Club 4:53.95 5:02.77 4:53.95
10 Bruce Westgate FR-1 Pratt Institute 4:54.73 5:30.10 3:49.89
11 Griffin Kearney SO-2 Hunter 4:54.86 5:59.73 4:51.92
12 Alec Torio JR-3 Pratt Institute 5:00.85 4:57.85 6:16.07
13 Evan Murdock   SJU Track Club 5:03.25 4:54.16 3:59.57
14 Daniel O'Donovan FR-1 Suffolk CC 5:05.89 4:41.42 6:10.13
15 Muhammed Jawneh   New Jersey City 5:15.44 6:21.69 5:59.61
16 Jesus Rojas SO-2 Hunter 5:15.71 4:09.41 5:28.34
17 Ali Chaudhry   New Jersey City 5:33.79 4:40.39 6:27.20
18 Nicholas Funk SO-2 Columbia-Greene CC 5:35.38 4:28.31 6:55.88
19 William Dennis FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 5:35.81 4:18.58 4:28.65
20 Matthew Jones SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 5:58.11 6:58.99 5:36.63
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Daniel VanBelleghem   SJU Track Club 4:48.07 4:33.38 5:38.05 4:01.04 4:53.95 5:23.35
10 Bruce Westgate FR-1 Pratt Institute 3:26.32 3:32.21 5:53.68 4:51.79 4:54.73 5:47.79
12 Alec Torio JR-3 Pratt Institute 6:13.06 5:36.96 5:24.92 6:07.04 5:00.85 5:09.88
13 Evan Murdock   SJU Track Club 4:48.09 6:19.07 6:25.13 5:30.55 5:03.25 4:57.19
16 Jesus Rojas SO-2 Hunter 4:15.73 4:18.89 3:41.00 5:47.29 5:15.71 6:25.17
17 Ali Chaudhry   New Jersey City 5:07.09 6:37.21 6:10.51 4:40.39 5:33.79 6:50.57
18 Nicholas Funk SO-2 Columbia-Greene CC 4:31.66 4:28.31 5:42.09 6:29.04 5:35.38 4:35.02
19 William Dennis FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 4:45.44 4:08.50 7:16.56 6:06.04 5:35.81 3:58.43
20 Matthew Jones SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 4:25.01 7:02.57 6:16.02 5:29.47 5:58.11 4:42.91
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Fermin Garcia SO-2 Suffolk CC 5:06.27 4:38.42 4:30.07 4:24.50
2 Dennis O'Rourke   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:59.02 4:40.48 5:36.58 3:16.34
3 Adam Beach FR-1 Columbia-Greene CC 4:15.59 4:40.86 3:50.31 5:51.08
4 Matthew Calogianes FR-1 Suffolk CC 6:09.15 4:43.96 4:52.48 5:46.44
5 Kyle Harris SO-2 Hunter 5:18.35 4:44.24 5:24.04 4:52.77
6 Joseph Mendoza SO-2 Suffolk CC 4:16.22 4:44.68 6:01.55 3:47.75
7 Jeffry Guerrero JR-3 Hunter 4:19.04 4:47.82 5:28.12 5:39.63
8 Eamon Sheerin Senior Unattached 3:25.42 4:49.32 5:50.08 5:38.51
11 Griffin Kearney SO-2 Hunter 4:48.97 4:54.86 5:30.25 4:31.28
14 Daniel O'Donovan FR-1 Suffolk CC 6:10.13 5:05.89 4:44.48 4:10.83
15 Muhammed Jawneh   New Jersey City 5:09.14 5:15.44 5:09.14 5:31.22

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jonathan Afanador   Unattached 17:26.15
2 Cristhofer Castro SO-2 Hunter 17:40.25
3 Jeffry Guerrero JR-3 Hunter 17:50.81
4 Jonathan Leung JR-3 Pratt Institute 21:09.54
5 Lyes Yakoubi SR-4 Hunter 23:40.88

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ahmiel Allen   New Jersey City 16.67
2 Lowell Pierrette FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 16.74
3 Christopher Spurrell JR-3 Hunter 20.08

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Daniel Antonawich   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:03.52 1:07.34 59.71 1:17.50
2 Ahmiel Allen   New Jersey City 1:13.47 1:27.43 57.31 53.64

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nick DeLuca   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 11:37.51

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
  Glenn Collaku SR-4 Hunter FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NH
  Brandon Phan   St. Joseph's (L.I.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NH

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Joshua Barker-Ortiz FR-1 Suffolk CC 6.37m 7.39m 5.61m 7.84m 7.13m 6.12m 20' 10.75"
2 Lowell Pierrette FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 6.31m 6.56m 5.55m 6.81m 7.89m 6.56m 20' 8.5"
3 Jason Layton   New Jersey City 5.98m 7.48m 6.82m 5.26m 6.94m 7.30m 19' 7.5"
4 Brandon Phan   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5.82m 6.63m 6.75m 5.06m 6.52m 4.54m 19' 1.25"
5 Joselino Molina FR-1 Suffolk CC 5.69m 7.40m 7.28m 5.52m 6.83m 5.92m 18' 8"
6 Glenn Collaku SR-4 Hunter 5.45m 4.74m 5.94m 4.14m 6.27m 6.21m 17' 10.75"
7 Tariq LaCourt   New Jersey City 5.29m 6.40m 5.24m 4.50m 5.13m 5.13m 17' 4.25"
8 Jean Ady JR-3 Hunter 5.09m 5.96m 3.82m 6.21m 3.61m 5.75m 16' 8.5"
9 Ali Chaudhry   New Jersey City 4.76m 5.14m 4.47m 4.09m 4.86m 5.76m 15' 7.5"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Kalic Perry 2 Unattached 10.00m 13.16m 43' 2.25"
2 Joselino Molina FR-1 Suffolk CC 13.79m 13.01m 42' 8.25"
3 Brandon Phan   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 12.24m 12.12m 39' 9.25"
4 Glenn Collaku SR-4 Hunter 11.36m 11.14m 36' 6.75"
  Jean Ady JR-3 Hunter FOUL FOUL NM