February 23, 2019
|
Olivet Nazarene-Student Rec. Center - Bourbonnais, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ayoub El-Ashmawi Senior Evanston Township 47.82 52.55 45.72 37.84 42.04 10
2 George Hannah Sophomore Evanston Township 58.56 53.23 57.49 52.17 38.86 8
3 Jeff Klamm Junior Evanston Township 41.03 53.28 1:00.21 1:07.67 49.55 5.5
3 Jesse Casas Junior LaSalle-Peru 41.56 53.28 41.56 37.83 44.23 5.5
5 Vorn Ellis Freshman Evanston Township 45.44 54.09 54.63 41.65 41.65 4
6 Gabe Czako Freshman Lockport Township 43.92 54.22 1:04.53 1:00.19 54.77 3
7 Oshar Wilson Senior Danville 56.11 55.01 42.91 57.21 1:00.52 2
8 Jude Tatham Senior Deerfield 46.26 55.07 1:00.03 38.55 1:00.03 1
9 Jake Draper Sophomore Lincoln-Way Central 1:10.35 55.83 44.67 41.32 58.07 -
10 Jackson Poirer Senior Lincoln-Way Central 1:02.00 56.36 42.27 1:02.00 1:07.07 -
11 Joe Ariano Junior Deerfield 41.66 57.06 56.49 1:03.34 59.35 -
12 Hayden Katz Sophomore Deerfield 46.86 57.14 1:09.71 1:05.72 43.43 -
13 Diajae Williams Senior Danville 1:13.55 57.91 1:01.39 1:15.29 49.81 -
14 Kyler Wright Junior Thornton 1:00.73 58.39 1:05.98 1:04.23 51.39 -
15 Sincere Felton Junior Danville 43.39 58.63 55.70 1:16.22 1:16.22 -
16 Peter Rokowski Junior Kankakee 54.06 58.76 56.41 1:05.23 1:02.88 -
17 Davion Harris Junior Thornton 48.33 58.94 48.92 1:04.84 1:13.09 -
18 Sam Strimling Sophomore Deerfield 53.37 59.30 59.90 46.26 1:14.72 -
19 Matt Ganz Sophomore Lockport Township 55.30 59.46 47.57 58.27 1:01.25 -
20 Camaron Gary Junior Kankakee 42.76 1:00.22 1:17.69 1:11.06 1:10.46 -
21 Isaiah Rodriguez Junior Oak Lawn Community 1:07.63 1:00.38 1:02.80 45.89 1:10.65 -
22 Michael Thompson Sophomore Lockport Township 1:09.18 1:00.68 1:06.75 54.01 54.01 -
23 Masato Cabalona Senior Oak Lawn Community 1:05.17 1:00.90 54.81 1:13.08 1:16.13 -
24 Matt George Junior LaSalle-Peru 46.91 1:00.92 52.40 48.74 56.66 -
25 Austin Godwin Sophomore LaSalle-Peru 1:11.26 1:01.43 46.69 46.08 43.01 -
26 Jeremiah Jackson Sophomore Thornton 1:11.96 1:01.50 1:10.73 1:07.04 1:10.11 -
27 Prince Ikarodah Freshman Lincoln-Way Central 1:14.69 1:01.72 1:16.54 59.26 1:19.01 -
28 Evan Arbisi Junior LaSalle-Peru 58.11 1:01.81 1:14.79 48.22 1:01.81 -
29 Jose Hernandez Senior Oak Lawn Community 58.94 1:02.04 50.26 45.91 52.12 -
30 Jack Mikulski Sophomore Lockport Township 1:05.21 1:02.70 45.78 55.18 52.67 -
31 Micah Olatunji Sophomore Kankakee 50.87 1:03.58 1:11.21 47.69 1:19.48 -
32 Alex Rodriguez Junior Oak Lawn Community 1:14.33 1:05.20 1:20.20 49.56 1:16.94 -
33 Anthony Amant Senior Shepard 57.82 1:09.66 1:02.00 1:19.42 1:27.08 -
34 Michael Ritchie Senior Shepard 1:23.21 1:13.63 1:07.74 1:15.11 1:20.26 -
35 Shaquan Coombs Sophomore Thornton 1:19.54 1:14.33 1:01.70 1:00.21 57.24 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Peter Rokowski Junior Kankakee 46.42 43.49 58.76 58.76 1:03.46 1:06.99 -
24 Matt George Junior LaSalle-Peru 1:16.15 1:09.45 1:00.92 1:17.37 57.88 1:09.45 -
28 Evan Arbisi Junior LaSalle-Peru 46.98 1:06.14 1:01.81 45.13 1:14.18 1:08.61 -
31 Micah Olatunji Sophomore Kankakee 47.69 1:15.03 1:03.58 1:04.86 1:15.03 1:04.86 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Jackson Poirer Senior Lincoln-Way Central 1:09.89 43.40 40.02 56.36 59.18 1:05.95 -
20 Camaron Gary Junior Kankakee 42.16 1:00.83 1:06.25 1:00.22 1:00.22 1:00.22 -
27 Prince Ikarodah Freshman Lincoln-Way Central 1:12.83 1:12.22 1:01.11 1:01.72 1:17.15 1:19.62 -
32 Alex Rodriguez Junior Oak Lawn Community 47.60 1:01.94 1:15.64 1:05.20 1:07.16 47.60 -
33 Anthony Amant Senior Shepard 58.52 1:22.90 1:01.30 1:09.66 1:22.20 57.82 -
34 Michael Ritchie Senior Shepard 1:01.85 1:01.85 1:03.33 1:13.63 1:04.06 1:32.78 -
35 Shaquan Coombs Sophomore Thornton 1:20.28 1:10.62 1:18.79 1:14.33 1:17.31 1:21.02 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Joe Ariano Junior Deerfield 53.07 58.21 45.65 56.49 57.06 -
13 Diajae Williams Senior Danville 50.96 59.07 53.28 42.86 57.91 -
15 Sincere Felton Junior Danville 45.15 52.18 52.18 47.49 58.63 -
17 Davion Harris Junior Thornton 41.26 1:03.66 45.39 1:10.73 58.94 -
18 Sam Strimling Sophomore Deerfield 1:04.64 1:13.54 50.41 1:10.57 59.30 -
21 Isaiah Rodriguez Junior Oak Lawn Community 1:10.65 59.18 50.72 48.91 1:00.38 -
25 Austin Godwin Sophomore LaSalle-Peru 43.62 1:19.25 55.29 1:16.18 1:01.43 -
29 Jose Hernandez Senior Oak Lawn Community 47.15 58.32 1:20.66 1:10.11 1:02.04 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Gabe Czako Freshman Lockport Township 43.38 54.22 42.84 1:03.98 54.22 57.48 3
12 Hayden Katz Sophomore Deerfield 44.00 57.14 56.57 49.14 1:13.71 52.00 -
14 Kyler Wright Junior Thornton 46.72 58.39 53.14 54.31 58.39 41.46 -
19 Matt Ganz Sophomore Lockport Township 48.17 59.46 53.52 1:00.65 1:13.14 1:11.95 -
22 Michael Thompson Sophomore Lockport Township 46.12 1:00.68 1:13.43 1:09.18 43.09 1:06.15 -
23 Masato Cabalona Senior Oak Lawn Community 1:05.17 1:00.90 51.16 1:12.47 54.21 49.94 -
26 Jeremiah Jackson Sophomore Thornton 1:08.88 1:01.50 52.89 55.97 1:00.89 48.59 -
30 Jack Mikulski Sophomore Lockport Township 1:17.75 1:02.70 53.93 1:01.45 47.03 1:17.13 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ayoub El-Ashmawi Senior Evanston Township 59.39 47.30 54.66 52.55 10
2 George Hannah Sophomore Evanston Township 1:08.14 42.59 59.62 53.23 8
3 Jeff Klamm Junior Evanston Township 57.01 40.50 52.22 53.28 5.5
3 Jesse Casas Junior LaSalle-Peru 47.42 39.96 1:07.67 53.28 5.5
5 Vorn Ellis Freshman Evanston Township 43.28 55.18 44.36 54.09 4
7 Oshar Wilson Senior Danville 54.46 50.61 56.11 55.01 2
8 Jude Tatham Senior Deerfield 49.02 42.41 58.38 55.07 1
9 Jake Draper Sophomore Lincoln-Way Central 1:04.77 45.78 39.08 55.83 -