February 23, 2019
|
Olivet Nazarene-Student Rec. Center - Bourbonnais, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Girls' 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taylor Gilling Senior Highland Park 7.11 5.63 7.03 7.81 7.42 8.91 5.55 10
2 Ranyah Hodges Sophomore Thornton 8.68 8.52 6.93 7.96 6.37 6.05 10.19 8
3 Mariam Azeez Freshman Lincoln-Way East 6.88 8.40 10.40 8.00 9.20 6.64 10.40 6
4 Gabrielle Calixte Sophomore Evanston Township 10.08 8.63 9.11 8.06 6.53 7.66 6.05 5
5 Dystonae Clark Freshman Evanston Township 10.05 7.05 9.64 8.10 8.35 7.78 5.84 4
6 Taylor Wright Senior Lincoln-Way East 10.24 6.99 7.96 8.12 6.74 9.34 7.72 3
7 Linda Griffith Junior Thornton 8.88 7.66 8.06 8.14 8.39 7.17 9.53 2
8 Kanyinsola Ojora Junior Thornton Fractional North 10.03 9.13 6.74 8.22 5.84 9.13 10.36 1
9 Jillian Grzesiak Sophomore Lincoln-Way Central 6.46 7.37 10.02 8.28 6.30 8.62 7.04 -
10 Jessie LiVigni Junior Lincoln-Way Central 6.53 6.11 7.70 8.37 8.37 7.03 9.21 -

Girls' 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Taylor Gilling Senior Highland Park 7.79 9.51
2 Taylor Wright Senior Lincoln-Way East 8.01 8.33
3 Mariam Azeez Freshman Lincoln-Way East 8.03 8.19
4 Ranyah Hodges Sophomore Thornton 8.11 6.74
5 Gabrielle Calixte Sophomore Evanston Township 8.15 10.60
6 Dystonae Clark Freshman Evanston Township 8.22 8.72
7 Linda Griffith Junior Thornton 8.23 7.16
8 Jillian Grzesiak Sophomore Lincoln-Way Central 8.24 5.77
9 Kanyinsola Ojora Junior Thornton Fractional North 8.25 5.94
10 Jessie LiVigni Junior Lincoln-Way Central 8.26 10.16
11 Jocelynn Crowell Senior Kankakee 8.28 5.97
12 Tajai Martin Sophomore Kankakee 8.30 6.31
13 Nikki Carter Senior Shepard 8.36 8.45
13 Ibukun Ajifolokun Senior Lincoln-Way East 8.36 7.19
15 Laniah Dennis Freshman Mother McAuley 8.40 6.05
16 MeLaunie Wright Junior Rich South 8.45 6.43
17 Cassidy Thomas Sophomore Thornton 8.48 5.94
18 Ore Ajifolokun Senior Lincoln-Way East 8.50 6.29
19 Deja Dent Junior Thornton Fractional North 8.51 6.05
20 Arianna Jones Senior Thornton Fractional North 8.53 9.13
21 Liz VanDrunen Senior Illiana Christian 8.54 11.11
22 Mercedes White Junior Thornton 8.55 7.53
23 Sidney Alexander Junior Lincoln-Way Central 8.58 6.52
24 Anya Wilson Junior Rich South 8.67 9.71
25 Veronika Stelter Sophomore Oak Lawn Community 8.68 6.17
26 Annelise van den Akker Senior Highland Park 8.70 7.75
27 Allison Valladay Freshman Rich South 8.73 6.99
27 Amira Jackson Junior Oak Lawn Community 8.73 9.96
29 Jadyn Lamb Freshman Lincoln-Way Central 8.74 7.17
30 Alondra Blanding Sophomore Shepard 8.75 10.50
31 Marissa Sifuentez Senior Shepard 8.80 6.87
32 Abby Rudman Freshman Highland Park 8.82 8.38
33 Saniah Stewart Freshman Kankakee 8.83 6.80
34 Aniyah Mason Freshman Shepard 8.84 10.61
34 Emma Groot Senior Illiana Christian 8.84 7.52
36 Brianna Hollie Junior Rich South 8.98 8.27
37 Imani Reid Sophomore Evanston Township 9.03 6.96
38 Kyla Griggs Freshman Mother McAuley 9.05 7.88
39 Alivia Jackson Freshman Oak Lawn Community 9.09 6.82
40 Rachel Antman Junior Highland Park 9.16 9.90
41 Allysa Canales Sophomore Oak Lawn Community 9.26 9.26
42 Mary Carol Sloyan Freshman Mother McAuley 10.11 8.19
43 Emily Volker Freshman Mother McAuley 10.20 10.20
44 Layevska Ramirez-Molina Freshman Kankakee 10.68 10.68
Girls' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor Gilling Senior Highland Park 6.24 5.92 8.96 7.79
8 Jillian Grzesiak Sophomore Lincoln-Way Central 8.00 8.33 8.82 8.24
12 Tajai Martin Sophomore Kankakee 7.97 6.06 9.88 8.30
16 MeLaunie Wright Junior Rich South 6.09 8.45 8.20 8.45
18 Ore Ajifolokun Senior Lincoln-Way East 9.44 8.16 10.63 8.50
26 Annelise van den Akker Senior Highland Park 9.92 8.10 11.05 8.70
27 Allison Valladay Freshman Rich South 6.81 6.12 8.30 8.73
34 Aniyah Mason Freshman Shepard 8.76 9.64 9.55 8.84
Girls' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Ibukun Ajifolokun Senior Lincoln-Way East 8.36 8.70
15 Laniah Dennis Freshman Mother McAuley 8.40 10.25
20 Arianna Jones Senior Thornton Fractional North 8.53 6.23
21 Liz VanDrunen Senior Illiana Christian 8.54 9.23
30 Alondra Blanding Sophomore Shepard 8.75 8.67
32 Abby Rudman Freshman Highland Park 8.82 8.21
38 Kyla Griggs Freshman Mother McAuley 9.05 7.79
42 Mary Carol Sloyan Freshman Mother McAuley 10.11 9.51
Girls' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Ranyah Hodges Sophomore Thornton 8.11
5 Gabrielle Calixte Sophomore Evanston Township 8.15
6 Dystonae Clark Freshman Evanston Township 8.22
7 Linda Griffith Junior Thornton 8.23
13 Nikki Carter Senior Shepard 8.36
22 Mercedes White Junior Thornton 8.55
34 Emma Groot Senior Illiana Christian 8.84
37 Imani Reid Sophomore Evanston Township 9.03
43 Emily Volker Freshman Mother McAuley 10.20
Girls' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Taylor Wright Senior Lincoln-Way East 6.65 8.65 7.37 8.65 6.97 8.01
10 Jessie LiVigni Junior Lincoln-Way Central 9.83 7.69 9.67 6.03 6.53 8.26
19 Deja Dent Junior Thornton Fractional North 7.24 6.90 8.51 6.81 6.90 8.51
24 Anya Wilson Junior Rich South 8.50 7.46 7.11 10.41 7.55 8.67
25 Veronika Stelter Sophomore Oak Lawn Community 8.94 8.77 11.11 8.34 9.29 8.68
27 Amira Jackson Junior Oak Lawn Community 8.65 10.04 6.38 7.42 7.42 8.73
29 Jadyn Lamb Freshman Lincoln-Way Central 7.52 6.38 8.04 8.83 10.14 8.74
33 Saniah Stewart Freshman Kankakee 9.89 10.34 9.19 7.69 7.07 8.83
41 Allysa Canales Sophomore Oak Lawn Community 11.67 7.97 10.84 8.25 9.91 9.26
Girls' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Mariam Azeez Freshman Lincoln-Way East 7.23 8.36 6.83 8.03
9 Kanyinsola Ojora Junior Thornton Fractional North 9.24 9.49 9.33 8.25
11 Jocelynn Crowell Senior Kankakee 6.79 8.86 8.28 8.28
17 Cassidy Thomas Sophomore Thornton 8.99 6.70 9.59 8.48
23 Sidney Alexander Junior Lincoln-Way Central 10.64 8.24 9.61 8.58
31 Marissa Sifuentez Senior Shepard 6.78 10.30 6.60 8.80
36 Brianna Hollie Junior Rich South 7.46 8.45 8.09 8.98
39 Alivia Jackson Freshman Oak Lawn Community 10.28 9.09 10.09 9.09
40 Rachel Antman Junior Highland Park 9.53 9.16 9.62 9.16
44 Layevska Ramirez-Molina Freshman Kankakee 8.98 9.19 11.86 10.68