April 20, 2019
|
Grinnell - Grinnell, IA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaila Jackson JR-3 Waldorf 12.69 8.89 14.85 10
2 Paige Olowu FR-1 Grinnell 12.96 14.78 10.37 8
3 Maria Corbi Fernandez FR-1 Waldorf 13.20 12.28 16.77 6
4 Zaria Lambert JR-3 Cornell College 13.21 11.76 13.61 5
5 Alondra Toledo FR-1 Graceland 13.44 13.98 17.07 4
6 Madeline McCabe FR-1 Grinnell 13.61 10.48 15.52 3
7 Aiyana Brown-Taylor FR-1 Graceland 13.80 10.22 11.87 2
8 Kendretta Durham SO-2 Graceland 13.85 11.36 16.90 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kaila Jackson JR-3 Waldorf 10.14 16.27 12.51 0.1
2 Paige Olowu FR-1 Grinnell 12.20 11.30 12.84 -0.9
3 Zaria Lambert JR-3 Cornell College 15.73 14.05 12.89 -0.9
4 Madeline McCabe FR-1 Grinnell 11.13 12.46 13.25 0.1
5 Maria Corbi Fernandez FR-1 Waldorf 16.05 10.48 13.26 -0.9
6 Alondra Toledo FR-1 Graceland 16.47 13.15 13.28 0.1
7 Aiyana Brown-Taylor FR-1 Graceland 13.48 13.07 13.61 0.1
8 Kendretta Durham SO-2 Graceland 9.77 14.58 13.75 -0.9
9 Caitlin Serle FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 17.16 16.01 14.42 0.1
10 Jlyssa Hickman FR-1 Graceland 14.42 15.01 14.71 0.1
11 Siddhika Magee FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 17.81 14.10 14.84 -0.9
12 Dominae Ponds FR-1 Graceland 19.30 17.42 15.69 0.1
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kaila Jackson JR-3 Waldorf 12.51
4 Madeline McCabe FR-1 Grinnell 13.25
6 Alondra Toledo FR-1 Graceland 13.28
7 Aiyana Brown-Taylor FR-1 Graceland 13.61
9 Caitlin Serle FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 14.42
10 Jlyssa Hickman FR-1 Graceland 14.71
12 Dominae Ponds FR-1 Graceland 15.69
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Paige Olowu FR-1 Grinnell 14.77 12.84 14.00 11.56
3 Zaria Lambert JR-3 Cornell College 13.41 12.89 15.21 13.41
5 Maria Corbi Fernandez FR-1 Waldorf 10.88 13.26 14.59 14.46
8 Kendretta Durham SO-2 Graceland 15.13 13.75 10.18 11.28
11 Siddhika Magee FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 17.22 14.84 19.00 16.48

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kaila Jackson JR-3 Waldorf 26.34 10
2 Alondra Toledo FR-1 Graceland 27.24 8
3 Chelsea Ratliff FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 27.89 6
4 Kendretta Durham SO-2 Graceland 27.99 5
5 Kristol Vanterpool SR-4 Graceland 28.13 4
6 Breazi Preston FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 28.36 3
7 Jordan Maddaus SR-4 Grinnell 28.37 2
8 Tory Houpert FR-1 Graceland 28.65 1
9 Kieanna Rebers JR-3 Cornell College 28.85 -
10 Madeline McCabe FR-1 Grinnell 30.08 -
11 Jlyssa Hickman FR-1 Graceland 30.65 -
12 Amber Jerson JR-3 Cornell College 30.88 -
13 Aiyana Brown-Taylor FR-1 Graceland 31.71 -
14 Yasmine Cribb FR-1 Southwestern CC 32.33 -
15 MacKenzie Edmundson SR-4 Graceland 32.68 -
16 Dominae Ponds FR-1 Graceland 32.80 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kaila Jackson JR-3 Waldorf 26.34 10
2 Alondra Toledo FR-1 Graceland 27.24 8
3 Chelsea Ratliff FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 27.89 6
5 Kristol Vanterpool SR-4 Graceland 28.13 4
7 Jordan Maddaus SR-4 Grinnell 28.37 2
10 Madeline McCabe FR-1 Grinnell 30.08 -
13 Aiyana Brown-Taylor FR-1 Graceland 31.71 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Kendretta Durham SO-2 Graceland 27.99 23.80 27.15 5
6 Breazi Preston FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 28.36 26.66 24.68 3
8 Tory Houpert FR-1 Graceland 28.65 28.08 34.67 1
9 Kieanna Rebers JR-3 Cornell College 28.85 25.68 37.22 -
11 Jlyssa Hickman FR-1 Graceland 30.65 26.67 26.36 -
12 Amber Jerson JR-3 Cornell College 30.88 21.93 27.49 -
15 MacKenzie Edmundson SR-4 Graceland 32.68 39.22 32.36 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Yasmine Cribb FR-1 Southwestern CC 32.33 -
16 Dominae Ponds FR-1 Graceland 32.80 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chelsea Ratliff FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 1:01.67 10
2 Ashlynn Perkins FR-1 Graceland 1:02.26 8
3 Kristol Vanterpool SR-4 Graceland 1:03.18 6
4 Emma Davison FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:03.48 5
5 Breazi Preston FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:04.57 4
6 Maria Corbi Fernandez FR-1 Waldorf 1:05.35 3
7 Jordan Maddaus SR-4 Grinnell 1:06.78 2
8 Tory Houpert FR-1 Graceland 1:08.04 1
9 Jaida Claussen FR-1 Southwestern CC 1:37.26 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chelsea Ratliff FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 1:19.56 51.19 1:20.18 1:17.09 1:01.67 10
2 Ashlynn Perkins FR-1 Graceland 1:20.94 56.04 1:19.07 1:14.72 1:02.26 8
4 Emma Davison FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:12.37 1:18.08 1:16.81 57.77 1:03.48 5
5 Breazi Preston FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 47.79 1:03.93 58.12 1:02.64 1:04.57 4
6 Maria Corbi Fernandez FR-1 Waldorf 1:00.78 1:05.35 1:20.38 52.28 1:05.35 3
7 Jordan Maddaus SR-4 Grinnell 1:12.13 54.76 1:03.44 1:20.14 1:06.78 2
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Kristol Vanterpool SR-4 Graceland 1:03.18 57.50 6
8 Tory Houpert FR-1 Graceland 1:08.04 1:19.61 1
9 Jaida Claussen FR-1 Southwestern CC 1:37.26 1:11.98 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rebecca Villa SO-2 Grinnell 3:04.69 1:54.89 2:16.70 2:48.69 2:06.52 3:00.32 2:25.42 10
2 Sandra Kromminga   Iowa Track and Field Club 2:09.15 2:04.75 2:54.65 2:34.10 2:25.30 2:53.18 2:26.76 8
3 Dominique Fleming SR-4 Cornell College 2:43.18 1:58.68 2:03.13 1:49.78 1:52.74 2:29.83 2:28.34 6
4 Cecelia Hemsworth FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:09.90 1:47.24 2:49.17 3:04.27 2:52.19 2:29.53 2:31.04 5
5 Ally Trager FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 3:14.63 2:03.16 2:56.38 3:14.63 1:46.44 3:17.67 2:32.05 4
6 Micaela Daney SO-2 Grinnell 2:50.83 2:29.47 2:20.32 3:04.55 2:34.05 1:52.87 2:32.52 3
7 Sam Stuba   Iowa Track and Field Club 3:04.08 2:31.87 1:56.59 2:42.61 2:11.93 3:16.36 2:33.40 2
8 Ivy Rollene FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:25.93 2:42.83 1:55.21 1:58.28 2:33.61 2:41.29 2:33.61 1
9 Chelsea Selsor FR-1 Graceland 2:13.24 3:24.61 2:48.13 2:16.41 2:19.58 3:11.92 2:38.61 -
10 Brianna Hoffman FR-1 Southwestern CC 2:43.14 1:53.56 1:53.56 3:00.74 2:38.34 3:07.13 2:39.94 -
11 Elenani Tinai FR-1 Southwestern CC 3:11.28 2:56.82 2:24.67 3:11.28 2:34.31 2:50.39 2:40.74 -
12 Lily Keane SO-2 Grinnell 2:45.69 2:00.65 2:10.30 3:06.60 2:40.86 2:26.39 2:40.86 -
13 Danielle Costain FR-1 Southwestern CC 2:46.83 3:03.18 2:30.47 2:01.03 2:22.29 1:57.76 2:43.55 -
14 Addison Davis SO-2 Grinnell 2:48.49 2:22.06 3:21.52 3:19.87 2:13.80 3:01.70 2:45.18 -
15 Bailey Matthaides SR-4 Waldorf 3:20.91 2:54.35 3:19.25 3:10.95 2:07.85 2:19.48 2:46.04 -
16 Gwyneth Phillips   Iowa Track and Field Club 2:08.50 2:27.10 2:13.58 2:55.85 2:59.23 2:59.23 2:49.08 -
17 Ailsa Schmidt SO-2 Grinnell 2:19.80 2:16.39 3:36.51 3:31.40 3:05.83 3:19.47 2:50.48 -
18 Taylor Leonard SR-4 Graceland 3:24.89 2:00.52 2:43.57 2:09.13 2:28.07 3:18.00 2:52.17 -
19 Natasha Troxel FR-1 Waldorf 3:17.25 2:02.85 2:14.96 3:32.82 2:54.75 3:43.20 2:53.02 -
20 Melanie Holst SO-2 Grinnell 3:40.40 2:15.09 2:57.74 2:36.42 3:42.18 3:40.40 2:57.74 -
21 Clara Roderick SO-2 Waldorf 2:29.85 2:52.61 2:45.03 3:17.27 3:09.68 3:00.20 3:09.68 -
22 Jaida Claussen FR-1 Southwestern CC 4:29.60 4:39.59 3:12.22 4:42.09 3:39.68 5:04.55 4:09.63 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rebecca Villa SO-2 Grinnell 2:25.42 3:04.69 3:09.05 2:02.16 2:12.34 2:34.15 1:50.52 10
2 Sandra Kromminga   Iowa Track and Field Club 2:26.76 1:47.14 2:25.30 2:32.63 3:09.32 3:07.86 2:31.17 8
3 Dominique Fleming SR-4 Cornell College 2:28.34 3:12.85 2:17.96 2:47.63 2:00.16 3:12.85 3:09.88 6
4 Cecelia Hemsworth FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:31.04 2:05.37 3:04.27 1:59.33 1:54.79 2:53.70 1:57.82 5
5 Ally Trager FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:32.05 2:09.25 2:10.77 2:36.62 1:46.44 1:52.52 1:55.56 4
6 Micaela Daney SO-2 Grinnell 2:32.52 3:01.50 2:05.07 3:16.75 3:03.03 3:01.50 3:06.08 3
7 Sam Stuba   Iowa Track and Field Club 2:33.40 2:33.40 3:14.82 1:53.52 2:56.41 2:10.39 3:02.55 2
8 Ivy Rollene FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:33.61 2:24.40 2:47.44 2:15.18 3:19.70 3:13.55 3:19.70 1
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Chelsea Selsor FR-1 Graceland 2:38.61 2:48.13 2:25.93 2:02.13 2:29.10 -
10 Brianna Hoffman FR-1 Southwestern CC 2:39.94 3:26.33 3:15.13 2:46.34 3:08.73 -
11 Elenani Tinai FR-1 Southwestern CC 2:40.74 2:37.53 2:19.85 2:05.38 2:02.17 -
12 Lily Keane SO-2 Grinnell 2:40.86 2:10.30 1:54.21 3:13.04 2:28.00 -
13 Danielle Costain FR-1 Southwestern CC 2:43.55 3:17.90 3:21.17 3:32.62 3:30.98 -
14 Addison Davis SO-2 Grinnell 2:45.18 3:08.31 3:06.66 2:33.62 3:05.01 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Bailey Matthaides SR-4 Waldorf 2:01.21 2:46.04 -
16 Gwyneth Phillips   Iowa Track and Field Club 1:58.36 2:49.08 -
17 Ailsa Schmidt SO-2 Grinnell 2:53.89 2:50.48 -
18 Taylor Leonard SR-4 Graceland 2:07.41 2:52.17 -
19 Natasha Troxel FR-1 Waldorf 3:41.47 2:53.02 -
20 Melanie Holst SO-2 Grinnell 2:29.31 2:57.74 -
21 Clara Roderick SO-2 Waldorf 2:39.34 3:09.68 -
22 Jaida Claussen FR-1 Southwestern CC 4:47.08 4:09.63 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sandra Kromminga   Iowa Track and Field Club 4:54.42 4:48.54 3:26.10 5:53.31 3:49.65 10
2 Dominique Fleming SR-4 Cornell College 4:57.87 5:18.72 6:00.43 4:51.92 4:42.98 8
3 Micaela Daney SO-2 Grinnell 5:01.80 5:07.84 5:19.91 4:34.64 4:40.68 6
4 Katie Baker SR-4 Cornell College 5:05.73 4:22.93 3:37.07 5:30.19 6:06.88 5
5 Marissa Czapla JR-3 Cornell College 5:12.10 5:46.44 4:09.68 5:37.07 5:02.74 4
6 Erin Hosto SO-2 Cornell College 5:14.05 3:55.54 4:52.07 6:23.15 5:36.04 3
7 Sam Stuba   Iowa Track and Field Club 5:16.69 5:38.86 6:20.03 6:23.20 5:16.69 2
8 Maya Peske JR-3 Cornell College 5:17.93 6:46.95 6:31.06 6:53.31 4:04.81 1
9 Chelsea Selsor FR-1 Graceland 5:25.63 4:43.30 7:03.32 4:40.05 4:53.07 -
10 Kamryn Hogan JR-3 Cornell College 5:26.10 4:33.93 5:42.41 4:17.62 5:16.32 -
11 Grace Jefferies FR-1 Graceland 5:28.26 5:38.11 3:59.63 4:22.61 5:38.11 -
12 Brianna Hoffman FR-1 Southwestern CC 5:32.79 6:32.70 4:22.91 6:55.99 4:49.53 -
13 Julia Sloniewky SO-2 Grinnell 5:40.61 6:28.30 4:25.68 4:25.68 5:57.64 -
14 Lauren Miller SO-2 Grinnell 5:43.74 4:10.93 5:57.49 6:21.56 6:04.37 -
15 Gwyneth Phillips   Iowa Track and Field Club 5:48.37 4:28.25 4:07.35 5:27.47 5:37.92 -
16 Taylor Leonard SR-4 Graceland 5:56.02 6:52.99 6:38.75 7:42.83 4:41.26 -
17 Abigail Contreras FR-1 Graceland 6:01.07 7:38.56 7:31.34 5:43.02 4:34.42 -
18 Nydia Castro FR-1 Waldorf 6:14.68 4:44.76 5:52.20 6:03.44 4:44.76 -
19 Samantha Palma FR-1 Graceland 6:18.59 8:04.60 5:59.66 7:04.02 6:41.31 -
20 Mindy Barchenger FR-1 Waldorf 6:23.76 6:12.25 4:59.34 5:26.20 7:59.70 -
21 Allison Morris FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 6:25.96 7:12.28 6:45.26 5:58.95 4:53.33 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sandra Kromminga   Iowa Track and Field Club 4:54.42 5:32.70 3:43.76 10
2 Dominique Fleming SR-4 Cornell College 4:57.87 5:21.70 4:57.87 8
3 Micaela Daney SO-2 Grinnell 5:01.80 5:10.86 4:19.55 6
4 Katie Baker SR-4 Cornell College 5:05.73 4:56.56 4:16.82 5
5 Marissa Czapla JR-3 Cornell College 5:12.10 5:33.95 6:30.13 4
6 Erin Hosto SO-2 Cornell College 5:14.05 3:39.84 5:01.49 3
7 Sam Stuba   Iowa Track and Field Club 5:16.69 5:19.86 5:10.36 2
8 Maya Peske JR-3 Cornell College 5:17.93 4:27.07 5:49.73 1
9 Chelsea Selsor FR-1 Graceland 5:25.63 3:54.46 4:56.33 -
10 Kamryn Hogan JR-3 Cornell College 5:26.10 3:48.27 5:35.89 -
11 Grace Jefferies FR-1 Graceland 5:28.26 6:17.50 6:33.92 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Brianna Hoffman FR-1 Southwestern CC 6:59.32 7:05.98 6:12.73 5:32.79 -
13 Julia Sloniewky SO-2 Grinnell 5:13.37 4:12.06 4:52.93 5:40.61 -
14 Lauren Miller SO-2 Grinnell 4:59.06 6:59.37 4:38.43 5:43.74 -
15 Gwyneth Phillips   Iowa Track and Field Club 5:44.89 7:11.98 5:37.92 5:48.37 -
16 Taylor Leonard SR-4 Graceland 4:09.22 5:23.98 6:45.87 5:56.02 -
17 Abigail Contreras FR-1 Graceland 5:53.85 4:41.64 7:31.34 6:01.07 -
18 Nydia Castro FR-1 Waldorf 5:55.95 5:25.98 8:07.09 6:14.68 -
19 Samantha Palma FR-1 Graceland 5:44.52 5:55.88 8:08.39 6:18.59 -
20 Mindy Barchenger FR-1 Waldorf 7:52.03 5:30.04 7:55.87 6:23.76 -
21 Allison Morris FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 6:45.26 5:24.21 4:30.18 6:25.96 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Emma Schaefer SO-2 Grinnell 19:32.11 20:54.16 10
2 Keagan Perkins FR-1 Graceland 19:44.95 14:13.17 8
3 Allison Morris FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 24:18.21 24:47.38 6

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Allison Cottrell SO-2 Grinnell 37:29.82 55:10.08 34:02.94 39:39.12 47:50.46 43:06.00 42:40.14 10
2 Katie Lou McCusker SR-4 Grinnell 53:55.44 56:04.86 31:55.38 56:04.86 52:11.91 43:08.35 48:44.84 8
3 Cara Keleher SO-2 Grinnell 48:40.96 36:10.63 52:42.14 52:15.35 45:33.38 44:39.78 32:36.24 6

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Morgan Straight JR-3 Waldorf 18.10 13.82 16.45 17.77 20.07 19.58 10
2 Maddix Stovie SO-2 Cornell College 21.84 18.63 16.93 21.00 13.72 21.17 8
3 Tali Tesar FR-1 Grinnell 21.58 18.95 17.54 20.88 14.39 20.88 6
4 Remie Haynes FR-1 Southwestern CC 15.02 13.61 17.67 17.67 15.02 13.08 5
5 Kate Tomczik FR-1 Grinnell 19.92 14.71 17.94 15.07 22.61 13.82 4
6 Maria Eure FR-1 Grinnell 18.88 19.96 17.98 17.98 18.52 14.75 3
7 Jillian Heitland FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 17.84 18.58 18.39 23.36 22.44 20.60 2

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Morgan Straight JR-3 Waldorf 16.26
2 Maddix Stovie SO-2 Cornell College 16.83
3 Tali Tesar FR-1 Grinnell 17.54
4 Remie Haynes FR-1 Southwestern CC 17.70
5 Ally Trager FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 17.73
6 Kate Tomczik FR-1 Grinnell 17.95
7 Maria Eure FR-1 Grinnell 17.99
8 Jillian Heitland FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 18.00
9 MacKenzie Edmundson SR-4 Graceland 18.18
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Maddix Stovie SO-2 Cornell College 16.83 14.98 19.36 12.46 14.81
4 Remie Haynes FR-1 Southwestern CC 17.70 19.65 20.71 13.99 22.66
8 Jillian Heitland FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 18.00 19.26 14.76 17.28 23.22
9 MacKenzie Edmundson SR-4 Graceland 18.18 18.18 15.64 19.27 14.91
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Morgan Straight JR-3 Waldorf 16.10 18.05 16.26 18.70
3 Tali Tesar FR-1 Grinnell 13.69 14.39 17.54 20.53
5 Ally Trager FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 22.88 17.91 17.73 15.61
6 Kate Tomczik FR-1 Grinnell 23.34 20.65 17.95 19.39
7 Maria Eure FR-1 Grinnell 18.17 22.67 17.99 17.45

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Emma Cochrane SR-4 Cornell College 1:04.46 10
2 Ashlynn Perkins FR-1 Graceland 1:09.52 8
3 Morgan Straight JR-3 Waldorf 1:12.07 6
4 Maria Eure FR-1 Grinnell 1:12.51 5
5 Tali Tesar FR-1 Grinnell 1:16.28 4
6 Jillian Heitland FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:19.75 3

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zoe Kane-Preissing JR-3 Cornell College 13:59.38 11:38.25 9:02.26 12:22.81 9:17.11 13:44.52 12:45.10 10
2 Morgan Barnard JR-3 Cornell College 16:14.77 9:29.87 10:59.85 12:29.82 10:59.85 12:52.32 12:59.82 8
3 Sierra Howardson FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 10:15.70 10:23.60 12:22.00 13:09.36 16:18.81 10:47.28 16:42.49 6
4 Madison Howe SO-2 Grinnell 15:44.32 10:53.76 11:34.12 13:27.11 10:45.69 10:21.48 10:29.55 5
5 Merel Timmermans SO-2 Grinnell 10:47.70 12:45.46 13:44.34 14:01.16 16:57.81 17:56.69 17:39.87 4

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cornell College Emma Cochrane, Zaria Lambert, Shelby Williams, Ralin Corrales 37.57 47.49 52.18 1:00.01 10
2 Southwestern CC Elenani Tinai, Danielle Costain, Yasmine Cribb, Remie Haynes 1:04.17 1:03.63 53.47 56.15 8

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ashlynn Perkins FR-1 Graceland 1.19m 1.24m 1.55m 1.97m 1.88m 1.36m 5' 1" 10
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
2 Lexi Jones FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1.63m 1.98m 1.55m 1.71m 1.78m 1.94m 5' 1" 8
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
3 Keagan Perkins FR-1 Graceland 1.37m 1.69m 1.52m 1.06m 1.08m 1.87m 4' 11.75" 6
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
4 Mikayla Kricfalusi JR-3 Grinnell 1.09m 1.28m 1.47m 1.16m 1.85m 1.50m 4' 9.75" 5
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
5 Kieanna Rebers JR-3 Cornell College 1.56m 1.34m 1.37m 1.07m 1.47m 0.97m 4' 6" 4
  • 1.27
    XO
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
6 MacKenzie Edmundson SR-4 Graceland 0.99m 1.66m 1.37m 1.37m 1.48m 1.36m 4' 6" 3
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XXO
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX
7 Tallulah Pellisslier Lloyd FR-1 Grinnell 1.05m 1.08m 1.37m 1.08m 1.74m 1.26m 4' 6" 2
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.42
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Suzanne Guerrero FR-1 Graceland 3.50m 4.34m 2.80m 3.15m 2.73m 3.36m 11' 5.75" 10
2 Sarina Kopf FR-1 Grinnell 3.36m 2.35m 3.70m 4.37m 2.69m 3.12m 11' 0.25" 8
3 Katlin Martin FR-1 Graceland 3.06m 3.55m 3.55m 3.27m 3.40m 3.27m 10' 0.5" 6
4 Justice Brown FR-1 Graceland 2.31m 2.84m 2.49m 2.45m 2.06m 2.70m 7' 7" 5
5 Maria Eure FR-1 Grinnell 2.16m 2.38m 2.57m 2.79m 2.51m 2.25m 7' 1" 4
  Orion Shirley FR-1 Grinnell NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  Ralin Corrales FR-1 Cornell College NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Elenani Tinai FR-1 Southwestern CC 4.06m 4.48m 5.21m 5.89m 5.37m 6.04m 17' 1.25" 10
2 Kaila Jackson JR-3 Waldorf 4.59m 3.97m 5.16m 4.54m 6.50m 4.95m 16' 11.25" 8
3 Kenna Ebert FR-1 Cornell College 3.42m 6.25m 4.81m 3.46m 5.87m 3.46m 15' 9.5" 6
4 Aiyana Brown-Taylor FR-1 Graceland 5.63m 3.36m 4.73m 5.63m 3.83m 5.87m 15' 6.25" 5
5 Cara Bresnahan SR-4 Grinnell 5.59m 4.66m 4.66m 3.82m 5.36m 5.03m 15' 3.5" 4
6 Kristol Vanterpool SR-4 Graceland 4.52m 3.57m 4.52m 5.06m 5.83m 3.84m 14' 10" 3
7 Kendretta Durham SO-2 Graceland 4.61m 4.56m 4.43m 5.36m 4.30m 4.30m 14' 6.5" 2
8 Madeline McCabe FR-1 Grinnell 3.50m 4.99m 4.38m 4.77m 4.51m 4.16m 14' 4.5" 1
9 Dasmi Bonamy FR-1 Waldorf 5.30m 3.84m 4.08m 4.65m 4.81m 5.14m 13' 4.75" -
10 Dominae Ponds FR-1 Graceland 2.84m 3.76m 3.51m 4.32m 4.42m 2.46m 11' 6.25" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Paige Olowu FR-1 Grinnell 11.12m 36' 5.75" 10
2 Cara Bresnahan SR-4 Grinnell 10.19m 33' 5.25" 8
3 Remie Haynes FR-1 Southwestern CC 9.80m 32' 2" 6
4 Maddix Stovie SO-2 Cornell College 9.70m 31' 10" 5
5 Danielle Costain FR-1 Southwestern CC 9.34m 30' 7.75" 4
6 Yasmine Cribb FR-1 Southwestern CC 8.94m 29' 4" 3

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Octavia Martinez SR-4 Cornell College 14.53m 10.43m 9.32m 16.02m 9.44m 12.42m 40' 9" 10
2 Agne Lukoseviciute SO-2 Grinnell 11.60m 10.99m 12.56m 9.42m 11.72m 12.08m 39' 7.75" 8
3 Kenna Ebert FR-1 Cornell College 8.78m 10.35m 13.11m 12.87m 13.71m 12.03m 39' 5.75" 6
4 Dasiah Tatum FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 12.63m 8.65m 10.52m 8.53m 10.05m 11.69m 38' 4.25" 5
5 Grace Heimer FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 9.42m 11.26m 8.39m 13.79m 8.04m 11.49m 37' 8.5" 4
6 Taylor Cruz FR-1 Cornell College 9.77m 8.24m 10.43m 8.67m 9.33m 10.98m 36' 0.25" 3
7 Payton Jellison FR-1 Southwestern CC 10.04m 9.54m 7.43m 10.14m 12.45m 10.04m 32' 11.25" 2
8 Michaela Nordby SR-4 Waldorf 8.75m 11.53m 10.93m 10.93m 12.42m 9.94m 32' 7.5" 1
9 Carlie Robbins FR-1 Waldorf 7.08m 10.91m 8.90m 11.48m 7.27m 9.57m 31' 4.75" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Agne Lukoseviciute SO-2 Grinnell 42.22m 44.75m 47.71m 43.91m 46.02m 138' 6" 10
2 Octavia Martinez SR-4 Cornell College 38.81m 37.26m 40.36m 45.02m 42.30m 127' 4" 8
3 Taylor Cruz FR-1 Cornell College 34.62m 30.47m 30.12m 31.85m 26.66m 113' 7" 6
4 Dasiah Tatum FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 33.93m 38.34m 28.50m 32.57m 38.00m 111' 4" 5
5 Kenna Ebert FR-1 Cornell College 33.33m 40.00m 42.00m 32.33m 33.00m 109' 4" 4
6 Julia Pieper FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 32.57m 26.71m 31.27m 27.68m 32.24m 106' 10" 3
7 Abigael Sullivan SO-2 Graceland 29.01m 25.24m 37.13m 27.56m 32.20m 95' 2" 2
8 Carlie Robbins FR-1 Waldorf 28.94m 26.91m 28.36m 28.07m 37.33m 94' 11" 1
9 Payton Jellison FR-1 Southwestern CC 28.21m 30.75m 29.62m 21.16m 29.34m 92' 7" -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Agne Lukoseviciute SO-2 Grinnell 53.56m 48.20m 49.28m 175' 9" 10
2 Abigael Sullivan SO-2 Graceland 42.93m 31.77m 35.63m 140' 10" 8
3 Dasiah Tatum FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 39.77m 36.59m 35.00m 130' 6" 6
4 Michaela Nordby SR-4 Waldorf 36.79m 39.37m 32.38m 120' 8" 5
5 Carlie Robbins FR-1 Waldorf 36.08m 42.57m 40.05m 118' 4" 4
6 Taylor Cruz FR-1 Cornell College 34.60m 26.99m 43.25m 113' 6" 3
7 Grace Heimer FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 34.48m 41.03m 42.41m 113' 1" 2
8 Jennifer Plancarte JR-3 Waldorf 33.46m 30.45m 23.76m 109' 9" 1
9 Julia Pieper FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 32.96m 30.65m 42.85m 108' 2" -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kasey Parish FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 28.53m 38.67m 48.80m 44.30m 37.54m 38.67m 37.54m 123' 2" 10
2 Cara Bresnahan SR-4 Grinnell 35.68m 44.87m 27.56m 44.52m 32.15m 28.62m 35.33m 115' 11" 8
3 Caitlin Serle FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 24.71m 25.03m 33.16m 31.86m 28.28m 33.49m 32.51m 106' 8" 6
4 Taylor Cruz FR-1 Cornell College 34.96m 22.04m 36.43m 37.02m 25.56m 22.33m 29.38m 96' 5" 5
5 Lexi Jones FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 25.90m 23.05m 30.17m 25.61m 26.18m 34.15m 28.46m 93' 4" 4
6 Carlie Robbins FR-1 Waldorf 27.63m 30.52m 32.36m 30.78m 24.47m 33.94m 26.31m 86' 4" 3
7 MacKenzie Edmundson SR-4 Graceland 25.87m 18.95m 24.59m 29.96m 29.96m 26.12m 25.61m 84' 0" 2
8 Payton Jellison FR-1 Southwestern CC 17.09m 14.62m 22.41m 22.03m 19.94m 14.05m 18.99m 62' 4" 1
9 Michaela Nordby SR-4 Waldorf 20.37m 17.95m 15.02m 15.19m 18.64m 13.98m 17.26m 56' 7" -
10 Anna Brew SO-2 Grinnell 14.83m 17.23m 18.66m 20.10m 18.34m 15.95m 15.95m 52' 4" -