February 22-23, 2019
|
North Central-Res/Rec Center - Naperville, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nolan McKenna SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 10:23.01 8:31.58 8:26.51 8:21.45 7:45.99 10
2 Dhruvil Patel SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:31.61 10:53.44 8:26.54 6:04.71 7:00.43 8
3 Zach Hird SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 6:46.54 6:36.25 8:34.60 7:53.44 7:07.12 6
4 Brandon Wilkerson SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6:23.78 9:33.04 8:45.72 6:29.04 7:05.84 5
5 Logan Engberg SR-4 Carthage 7:33.29 7:01.67 8:47.08 8:57.63 7:17.48 4
6 Bjorn Shroda JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 7:03.12 10:39.97 8:48.90 10:39.97 8:27.75 3
7 Spencer Kirsteatter FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8:42.50 10:45.13 8:53.16 9:30.49 6:23.88 2
8 Kevin Riley FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:50.48 8:42.52 8:53.18 10:18.49 8:53.18 1
9 Kyle Adams SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 8:44.42 6:41.34 8:55.12 8:39.07 7:08.10 -
10 Simon Peterson JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:53.41 6:30.98 8:55.58 7:56.67 8:34.16 -
11 Steven Raybould JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 9:24.39 10:18.14 8:57.51 10:28.89 8:57.51 -
12 Grant Alexander SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:22.98 6:29.75 9:01.32 6:45.99 7:13.06 -
13 Seth Massot JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:23.24 9:17.82 9:01.57 6:51.60 9:55.73 -
14 Jonah Jones SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8:43.88 8:21.82 9:11.45 11:45.86 8:38.37 -
15 Karsten Zielinski FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6:27.76 6:44.38 9:13.94 9:19.48 7:50.85 -
16 Matt Wagner SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7:51.49 8:30.32 9:14.69 11:38.91 8:41.41 -
17 Zakry Schwartz JR-3 Carthage 11:25.82 7:42.79 9:17.57 11:53.69 11:53.69 -
18 Peyton Heiser FR-1 Carthage 8:55.15 7:02.49 9:23.31 7:13.75 10:36.54 -
19 Will Powell SO-2 Millikin 8:46.90 6:59.25 9:26.55 9:43.55 7:55.91 -
20 Rob Williams SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11:14.25 6:53.61 9:26.59 11:25.58 10:40.25 -
21 Taijhan Nelson SO-2 Millikin 12:01.53 10:19.27 9:28.13 10:36.31 9:33.82 -
22 Ricky Esparza SO-2 Millikin 9:12.28 12:14.48 9:29.36 12:20.17 11:28.93 -
23 Armando Alvarez FR-1 Elmhurst 6:51.58 12:23.14 9:31.64 10:51.67 8:05.90 -
24 Jeremy Lodewyck FR-1 Elmhurst 10:06.71 11:09.67 9:32.36 9:09.47 12:24.07 -
25 Marco Alanis SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9:41.57 10:45.55 9:41.57 11:49.52 11:49.52 -
26 Justin Corrigan SO-2 Carthage 8:22.91 12:05.13 9:44.78 7:24.44 10:54.96 -
27 Eric Schmitt SO-2 Carthage 10:02.69 11:31.32 9:50.87 9:56.78 7:23.16 -
28 Brady Johnson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11:13.42 12:07.05 9:55.94 10:49.58 9:14.23 -
29 Anthony Avalos JR-3 Elmhurst 8:05.83 12:23.74 9:59.79 12:23.74 8:53.82 -
30 Garrett Jones FR-1 Millikin 8:26.78 9:33.15 10:03.31 12:22.08 9:57.28 -
31 Eli King FR-1 Millikin 10:39.28 9:24.80 10:20.66 9:49.63 10:33.08 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Karsten Zielinski FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10:09.34 10:53.65 9:13.94 -
16 Matt Wagner SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7:01.57 10:43.44 9:14.69 -
17 Zakry Schwartz JR-3 Carthage 7:53.94 6:58.18 9:17.57 -
18 Peyton Heiser FR-1 Carthage 8:32.62 9:34.58 9:23.31 -
19 Will Powell SO-2 Millikin 11:48.19 7:04.92 9:26.55 -
20 Rob Williams SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11:02.91 9:32.26 9:26.59 -
21 Taijhan Nelson SO-2 Millikin 9:11.09 8:19.96 9:28.13 -
22 Ricky Esparza SO-2 Millikin 8:09.65 7:58.27 9:29.36 -
23 Armando Alvarez FR-1 Elmhurst 7:31.60 12:05.99 9:31.64 -
24 Jeremy Lodewyck FR-1 Elmhurst 7:09.27 10:46.77 9:32.36 -
25 Marco Alanis SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6:58.73 7:56.89 9:41.57 -
26 Justin Corrigan SO-2 Carthage 11:59.28 6:49.35 9:44.78 -
27 Eric Schmitt SO-2 Carthage 8:34.06 8:39.97 9:50.87 -
28 Brady Johnson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9:38.07 8:32.51 9:55.94 -
29 Anthony Avalos JR-3 Elmhurst 7:05.85 11:35.76 9:59.79 -
30 Garrett Jones FR-1 Millikin 7:32.49 10:27.45 10:03.31 -
31 Eli King FR-1 Millikin 8:47.56 8:28.95 10:20.66 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nolan McKenna SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:26.51 10
2 Dhruvil Patel SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:26.54 8
3 Zach Hird SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:34.60 6
4 Brandon Wilkerson SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 8:45.72 5
5 Logan Engberg SR-4 Carthage 8:47.08 4
6 Bjorn Shroda JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:48.90 3
7 Spencer Kirsteatter FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8:53.16 2
8 Kevin Riley FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8:53.18 1
9 Kyle Adams SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 8:55.12 -
10 Simon Peterson JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 8:55.58 -
11 Steven Raybould JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 8:57.51 -
12 Grant Alexander SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:01.32 -
13 Seth Massot JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:01.57 -
14 Jonah Jones SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:11.45 -