April 12-13, 2019
|
UC San Diego - San Diego, CA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Camille Laus   Unattached 41.07 52.65 42.12 -
1 Dora Filipovic SO-2 Grand Canyon 40.76 55.08 57.84 10
2 Brooke Feldmeier   adidas 42.62 56.08 1:03.94 10
2 McKenna Ramsay JR-3 Montana State 1:11.38 55.33 39.29 8
3 Lena Kandissounon FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 38.74 55.34 45.94 6
3 Renate Bluschke SO-2 Simon Fraser 43.41 56.37 1:01.45 8
4 Brianna Gilchrist FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 1:09.39 56.41 1:08.26 5
4 Tayla Brunger   New Zealand 58.31 56.61 1:05.11 6
5 Ayana Fields FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 1:01.83 56.72 1:13.74 5
5 Knowledge Omovoh SO-2 Grand Canyon 47.78 56.88 1:00.87 4
6 Steph Mattson SR-4 Bentley 46.86 57.14 41.72 4
6 Courtney Stromme SR-4 Montana State 52.37 57.54 55.82 3
7 Paeden Jackson SR-4 Grand Canyon 48.38 57.59 57.02 -
7 Karlie Hurley JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 1:10.84 57.59 1:06.23 3
8 Daeniesha Burrell Senior Unattached 56.54 57.69 40.96 -
8 Elisabeth Krieger SR-4 Montana State 48.41 57.63 54.75 -
9 Kelsi Schuetz SO-2 Northern Colorado 1:13.95 57.77 52.00 2
9 Lauren Wuertz JR-3 Point Loma 51.37 57.72 1:10.42 2
10 Haile Norred FR-1 Montana State 48.81 58.10 53.46 -
10 Bryce West SR-4 Simon Fraser 55.01 57.90 1:01.96 1
11 Mckenna Meaney SO-2 UC San Diego 49.43 58.15 1:00.48 -
11 Lakin Hatcher SR-4 San Diego St. 53.54 58.19 57.03 1
12 Lauren Paven FR-1 Idaho 1:06.22 58.60 58.02 -
12 Ellie Flint FR-1 UC San Diego 1:13.98 58.25 1:15.15 -
13 Julia Sambvani SR-4 UC Irvine 1:02.31 58.78 50.55 -
13 Erin Gibson FR-1 Central Arizona 1:01.86 58.35 48.43 -
14 Kennedy Quarles FR-1 Grand Canyon 1:09.84 59.18 53.27 -
14 Maryjane Smith JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 47.02 58.77 1:07.59 -
15 Paulina Maytorena   Club Montes 54.69 58.80 52.92 -
15 Natasha Currence JR-3 Hawaii 1:03.40 59.25 1:14.07 -
16 Kyra Bailey SO-2 Fresno Pacific 1:16.28 59.13 44.94 -
16 Kate Koehler SO-2 San Diego 51.84 59.58 1:01.37 -
17 Hailey Phillips JR-3 Montana State 1:01.44 1:00.23 1:14.09 -
17 Sherise Robinson JR-3 Fresno Pacific 56.35 59.31 1:05.84 -
18 Nicole Stevens FR-1 San Diego 1:19.79 1:04.87 46.71 -
18 Shaelyn Hawkins Freshman Unattached 47.46 59.32 51.02 -
19 Sydney Rhoads JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1:15.06 59.57 1:06.13 -
20 Alexandra Hernandez SR-4 UC San Diego 1:03.26 59.68 1:11.62 -
21 Sierra Arradondo FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:06.11 1:00.10 1:09.72 -
22 Maddie Misi SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 1:03.77 1:00.16 55.35 -
23 Avery Avina JR-3 Point Loma 45.15 1:00.19 49.96 -
24 Lisa Ransom FR-1 Soka 1:13.32 1:01.10 1:07.21 -
25 Rachel Sjolie FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 49.76 1:01.43 1:01.43 -
26 Maria Sartin   New Zealand 1:13.36 1:01.64 46.23 -
27 Sarah Reyna JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 1:17.08 1:01.66 51.80 -
28 Katherine Ngo Freshman Orange Coast 1:12.56 1:02.55 1:19.44 -
29 Monique Whiteman   New Zealand 57.60 1:02.60 1:15.12 -
30 Rylie Edwards SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1:06.84 1:04.89 1:19.17 -
31 Haley Fry FR-1 Point Loma 1:12.36 1:07.00 1:00.97 -
32 Melissa Valdez Junior Gacelas 57.87 1:08.08 1:23.74 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dora Filipovic SO-2 Grand Canyon 55.08 10
1 Camille Laus   Unattached 52.65 -
2 McKenna Ramsay JR-3 Montana State 55.33 8
2 Brooke Feldmeier   adidas 56.08 10
3 Lena Kandissounon FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 55.34 6
5 Knowledge Omovoh SO-2 Grand Canyon 56.88 4
9 Kelsi Schuetz SO-2 Northern Colorado 57.77 2
11 Lakin Hatcher SR-4 San Diego St. 58.19 1
14 Kennedy Quarles FR-1 Grand Canyon 59.18 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Renate Bluschke SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:03.70 56.37 49.61 48.48 8
4 Tayla Brunger   New Zealand 48.69 56.61 43.03 1:00.58 6
4 Brianna Gilchrist FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 47.95 56.41 45.70 1:12.21 5
5 Ayana Fields FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 1:00.13 56.72 1:05.23 1:13.74 5
6 Steph Mattson SR-4 Bentley 1:08.57 57.14 41.14 41.72 4
7 Paeden Jackson SR-4 Grand Canyon 1:07.96 57.59 52.99 54.71 -
8 Elisabeth Krieger SR-4 Montana State 42.65 57.63 1:07.43 42.07 -
10 Haile Norred FR-1 Montana State 1:13.21 58.10 59.85 55.78 -
13 Julia Sambvani SR-4 UC Irvine 50.55 58.78 45.85 54.08 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Courtney Stromme SR-4 Montana State 40.28 46.61 57.54 3
7 Karlie Hurley JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 1:05.66 59.32 57.59 3
8 Daeniesha Burrell Senior Unattached 1:05.77 1:13.85 57.69 -
9 Lauren Wuertz JR-3 Point Loma 1:13.31 54.84 57.72 2
10 Bryce West SR-4 Simon Fraser 59.64 45.17 57.90 1
11 Mckenna Meaney SO-2 UC San Diego 1:13.27 42.45 58.15 -
12 Ellie Flint FR-1 UC San Diego 41.94 54.76 58.25 -
12 Lauren Paven FR-1 Idaho 1:05.64 49.81 58.60 -
16 Kyra Bailey SO-2 Fresno Pacific 52.04 57.95 59.13 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Erin Gibson FR-1 Central Arizona 53.69 57.19 58.35 1:15.86 45.52 1:01.86 -
14 Maryjane Smith JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:09.94 1:15.23 58.77 55.25 48.78 56.42 -
15 Natasha Currence JR-3 Hawaii 1:11.10 1:11.10 59.25 1:08.14 41.48 54.51 -
16 Kate Koehler SO-2 San Diego 1:16.27 1:11.50 59.58 43.50 47.67 55.41 -
17 Sherise Robinson JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1:01.09 59.31 59.31 1:05.84 41.52 1:01.69 -
17 Hailey Phillips JR-3 Montana State 50.60 54.21 1:00.23 47.59 1:09.27 1:12.28 -
19 Sydney Rhoads JR-3 Fresno Pacific 51.23 1:09.70 59.57 41.70 41.70 58.98 -
21 Sierra Arradondo FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:01.31 44.48 1:00.10 56.50 51.09 52.89 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Paulina Maytorena   Club Montes 45.87 45.87 1:11.74 53.51 58.80 -
18 Shaelyn Hawkins Freshman Unattached 1:11.78 1:05.26 43.90 46.27 59.32 -
20 Alexandra Hernandez SR-4 UC San Diego 1:08.64 1:11.62 1:06.85 1:07.44 59.68 -
22 Maddie Misi SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 1:07.38 52.34 1:11.59 1:15.81 1:00.16 -
26 Maria Sartin   New Zealand 1:20.14 1:10.89 1:07.81 52.40 1:01.64 -
27 Sarah Reyna JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 48.10 46.87 1:05.98 55.50 1:01.66 -
28 Katherine Ngo Freshman Orange Coast 51.30 58.18 59.43 56.30 1:02.55 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Nicole Stevens FR-1 San Diego 1:04.87 50.60 46.06 1:19.79 -
23 Avery Avina JR-3 Point Loma 1:00.19 48.16 47.55 52.37 -
24 Lisa Ransom FR-1 Soka 1:01.10 1:19.43 59.88 57.44 -
25 Rachel Sjolie FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:01.43 1:03.28 44.85 54.06 -
29 Monique Whiteman   New Zealand 1:02.60 1:11.99 1:20.76 1:20.13 -
30 Rylie Edwards SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1:04.89 1:00.35 1:23.71 1:22.41 -
31 Haley Fry FR-1 Point Loma 1:07.00 52.26 1:23.08 1:14.37 -
32 Melissa Valdez Junior Gacelas 1:08.08 1:10.13 58.55 57.87 -