February 15, 2019
|
North Central-Res/Rec Center - Naperville, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 DJ Anderson SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 44.03 49.47 10
2 Michael Stanley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 54.24 50.22 8
3 Andrew Lauber SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 53.28 50.26 6
4 Max Veth SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 47.56 51.14 5
5 Marquell Williams FR-1 Aurora 49.41 51.46 4
6 Paul Amstutz JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:00.53 51.73 3
7 Kyle Hilton SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:04.06 52.08 2
8 Bradley Dowell SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 57.59 52.35 1
9 Khadeil Ergas JR-3 Aurora 39.10 52.83 -
10 Randy Sutton SR-4 Lewis 1:08.96 53.04 -
11 Ryan Di Pietro JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 48.31 53.08 -
12 Erik Musgrave JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 41.11 53.39 -
12 Jibreel Brown SO-2 Lewis 55.53 53.39 -
14 Robert Smith JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 52.22 53.83 -
15 Dan Ford FR-1 Lewis 1:06.21 53.83 -
16 Jameson Logan FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.18 53.95 -
17 Ben Piotrowski SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 50.28 54.06 -
18 Carl Way JR-3 Aurora 54.63 54.09 -
19 Tyreese Ray FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:00.75 54.24 -
20 Anthony Driver SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 42.87 54.26 -
21 Sean Nevin JR-3 Lewis 49.96 54.30 -
22 Kelson Slotemaker FR-1 Harper College 1:03.33 54.59 -
23 David Crumpley SO-2 Aurora 57.74 56.05 -
24 Kyle Latronica JR-3 Lewis 42.86 57.14 -
25 Juan Flores FR-1 Illinois Tech 1:12.64 57.19 -
26 Daniel Lozano FR-1 DuPage 52.07 57.22 -
27 Michael Pagan SR-4 Aurora 1:09.47 57.89 -
28 Austin Worley SO-2 Illinois Tech 1:09.85 1:00.21 -
29 Viraj Gupta FR-1 DuPage 57.83 1:05.71 -
30 Saikiran Yerragontila FR-1 Illinois Tech 48.79 1:08.71 -
31 Richard Garcia FR-1 Aurora 1:17.70 1:10.00 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Michael Pagan SR-4 Aurora 1:10.05 54.42 57.89 -
28 Austin Worley SO-2 Illinois Tech 56.60 1:18.28 1:00.21 -
29 Viraj Gupta FR-1 DuPage 53.89 46.00 1:05.71 -
30 Saikiran Yerragontila FR-1 Illinois Tech 1:21.08 1:09.40 1:08.71 -
31 Richard Garcia FR-1 Aurora 1:12.80 54.60 1:10.00 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Tyreese Ray FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 54.24 -
20 Anthony Driver SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 54.26 -
24 Kyle Latronica JR-3 Lewis 57.14 -
25 Juan Flores FR-1 Illinois Tech 57.19 -
26 Daniel Lozano FR-1 DuPage 57.22 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Ryan Di Pietro JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 47.78 53.08 51.49 54.15 1:05.82 41.94 -
16 Jameson Logan FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 56.11 53.95 52.34 1:03.13 58.27 1:06.36 -
17 Ben Piotrowski SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:09.20 54.06 58.39 1:06.50 1:04.34 55.15 -
22 Kelson Slotemaker FR-1 Harper College 1:00.60 54.59 44.77 1:01.69 58.42 42.04 -
23 David Crumpley SO-2 Aurora 1:08.39 56.05 58.30 48.21 1:12.31 47.65 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Erik Musgrave JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 53.39 58.73 44.85 49.12 -
14 Robert Smith JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 53.83 59.22 41.99 39.84 -
18 Carl Way JR-3 Aurora 54.09 53.01 52.47 1:01.67 -
21 Sean Nevin JR-3 Lewis 54.30 1:06.25 1:01.91 1:00.82 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Kyle Hilton SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 52.08 2
8 Bradley Dowell SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 52.35 1
9 Khadeil Ergas JR-3 Aurora 52.83 -
15 Dan Ford FR-1 Lewis 53.83 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Marquell Williams FR-1 Aurora 51.46 4
6 Paul Amstutz JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 51.73 3
10 Randy Sutton SR-4 Lewis 53.04 -
12 Jibreel Brown SO-2 Lewis 53.39 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 DJ Anderson SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:04.32 1:02.83 53.43 49.47 10
2 Michael Stanley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:02.78 43.70 58.76 50.22 8
3 Andrew Lauber SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:03.83 46.24 54.28 50.26 6
4 Max Veth SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 47.56 42.45 36.82 51.14 5