April 27, 2019
|
St. Francis (PA) - Loretto, PA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Jones SO-2 Saint Francis University 2:19.92 2:05.93 1:53.34 2:15.73 2:03.13 2:10.13
2 Erin Durnin SR-4 Duquesne 2:22.12 1:55.12 2:36.34 2:39.18 2:03.65 2:00.81
3 Zoe Wicks SO-2 Saint Francis University 2:23.62 2:07.83 2:02.08 2:15.01 2:13.57 2:33.68
4 Taylor Pletz SR-4 Duquesne 2:24.05 2:28.38 1:49.48 2:58.63 2:47.10 3:00.07
5 Mandy McElheny FR-1 Saint Francis University 2:24.30 2:14.20 2:19.98 1:43.90 2:41.62 3:00.38
6 Jordan Hauser SO-2 Edinboro 2:26.47 2:23.54 1:42.53 3:08.95 2:39.66 1:42.53
7 Marie Rulapaugh SO-2 Duquesne 2:26.66 2:03.20 3:06.26 1:52.93 2:35.46 2:50.13
8 Audrey MacPherson FR-1 Edinboro 2:27.42 1:43.20 1:59.41 1:43.20 2:52.49 2:42.17
9 Tenia Jordan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 2:28.43 2:55.15 2:40.31 1:55.78 3:07.03 2:29.92
10 Adria Pirozzi SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:29.62 3:01.04 2:32.62 3:05.53 2:40.10 1:59.70
11 Nicole Neborg SO-2 Saint Francis University 2:47.27 3:12.36 3:00.66 2:33.89 2:28.87 2:12.15
12 Corissa McCalister SO-2 Saint Francis University 3:01.61 3:28.86 2:07.13 3:43.38 2:27.11 3:56.10
13 Bridget Heh SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 3:09.02 4:03.84 3:05.24 2:29.33 2:38.78 3:05.24
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jordan Hauser SO-2 Edinboro 2:16.22 1:55.72 2:20.62 3:04.56 2:54.30 2:26.47 2:05.97
8 Audrey MacPherson FR-1 Edinboro 1:47.62 2:02.36 2:53.96 2:06.79 2:45.11 2:27.42 2:51.01
9 Tenia Jordan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 2:47.73 3:07.03 2:44.76 2:18.04 1:52.81 2:28.43 1:43.91
10 Adria Pirozzi SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:46.23 1:47.73 2:10.17 1:47.73 2:43.09 2:29.62 1:56.71
11 Nicole Neborg SO-2 Saint Francis University 2:20.51 2:13.82 2:18.84 2:45.60 2:35.57 2:47.27 2:05.46
12 Corissa McCalister SO-2 Saint Francis University 2:10.76 2:54.35 3:21.59 3:10.69 3:25.22 3:01.61 3:17.96
13 Bridget Heh SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:50.12 2:46.34 2:55.79 3:56.28 2:12.32 3:09.02 3:07.13
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Jones SO-2 Saint Francis University 3:00.50 2:19.92 2:43.71 1:49.14 2:22.72 2:10.13
2 Erin Durnin SR-4 Duquesne 2:54.81 2:22.12 2:16.44 2:59.08 3:03.34 1:56.54
3 Zoe Wicks SO-2 Saint Francis University 2:32.24 2:23.62 2:23.62 2:56.66 2:56.66 2:27.93
4 Taylor Pletz SR-4 Duquesne 2:32.70 2:24.05 2:37.02 2:28.38 2:54.30 2:13.97
5 Mandy McElheny FR-1 Saint Francis University 2:27.19 2:24.30 2:40.18 2:22.86 2:18.53 3:07.59
7 Marie Rulapaugh SO-2 Duquesne 2:32.53 2:26.66 2:47.20 3:06.26 2:23.73 2:51.60