February 9, 2019
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lauren Wrensch SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.05m 5.73m 4.24m 4.99m 6.07m 18' 9.75" 10
  • 5.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.73  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Adrienne Lewis SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.58m 5.59m 5.09m 6.48m 6.04m 18' 4.25" 8
  • 5.56  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.59  
  • 5.48  
3 Shelby Nickels SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4.50m 5.55m 5.33m 6.94m 7.22m 18' 2.5" 6
  • 5.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26  
4 Eka Jose SO-2 Washington U. 6.21m 5.45m 6.59m 6.65m 6.43m 17' 10.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.45  
  • 4.58  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Amanda Wiebke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4.31m 5.25m 3.99m 6.19m 4.04m 17' 2.75" 4
  • 5.05  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.23  
  • FOUL  
6 Aryn Lyke FR-1 Washington U. 5.78m 5.21m 6.36m 5.52m 4.06m 17' 1.25" 3
  • 4.66  
  • 5.06  
  • 5.21  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.00  
  • 5.10  
7 Crystal Hill SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.16m 5.18m 6.68m 4.61m 6.53m 17' 0" 2
  • 5.13  
  • 5.02  
  • 5.18  
  • 4.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Elise Chao SO-2 Washington U. 6.31m 5.17m 5.95m 6.41m 6.20m 16' 11.5" 1
  • 4.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17  
  • 5.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94  
9 Rayona Hart-Wilson SR-4 Adrian 5.41m 5.15m 5.67m 3.66m 6.18m 16' 10.75" -
  • 5.15  
  • 5.05  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.81  
  • 5.02  
  • 4.69  
10 Hannah Boyd FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.41m 5.13m 5.69m 5.03m 5.23m 16' 10" -
  • 5.06  
  • 4.96  
  • 5.13  
11 Nicole Lord FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.55m 5.12m 4.86m 5.58m 4.04m 16' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.12  
  • 4.99  
12 Zi'Onay Walker FR-1 Washington U. 3.58m 5.11m 4.70m 5.42m 5.31m 16' 9.25" -
  • 5.11  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.94  
13 Jessica Stelzner FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.27m 5.10m 5.51m 5.10m 6.48m 16' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10  
  • FOUL  
14 Sadie Huth SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.80m 5.09m 4.73m 6.26m 4.73m 16' 8.5" -
  • 5.09  
  • 4.95  
  • 3.82  
15 Makenzie Ward JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.25m 5.06m 4.55m 4.20m 5.62m 16' 7.25" -
  • 5.06  
  • 5.01  
  • 4.91  
16 Rebecca Lim FR-1 Washington U. 4.99m 4.99m 3.54m 5.79m 5.24m 16' 4.5" -
  • 4.99  
  • 4.91  
  • FOUL  
16 Lydia Ulrich JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.79m 4.99m 6.19m 5.34m 6.24m 16' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99  
  • 4.73  
18 Mykenzie Vaassen FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.02m 4.97m 6.31m 4.87m 5.42m 16' 3.75" -
  • 4.97  
  • 4.88  
  • FOUL  
19 Emery Podowicz SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4.16m 4.95m 3.96m 5.89m 5.54m 16' 3" -
  • 4.84  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.95  
20 Ariel Malvitz SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.34m 4.93m 6.31m 4.54m 4.73m 16' 2.25" -
  • 4.69  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.93  
21 Sydney Zima FR-1 St. Norbert 4.36m 4.84m 3.78m 3.73m 5.66m 15' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.84  
21 Katherine Wanie FR-1 St. Norbert 4.16m 4.84m 5.13m 6.20m 5.90m 15' 10.5" -
  • 4.84  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.54  
23 Becca Tarter FR-1 Washington U. 3.69m 4.79m 5.27m 4.02m 4.84m 15' 8.75" -
  • 4.49  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.55  
24 Rachel Novick SO-2 Washington U. 3.87m 4.78m 3.59m 4.11m 5.02m 15' 8.25" -
  • 4.78  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.60  
25 Sam Carriveau FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.91m 4.72m 6.09m 3.54m 4.06m 15' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72  
26 Kiley Lynch-Youngman SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.07m 4.67m 3.83m 4.95m 5.84m 15' 4" -
  • 4.46  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.67  
27 Katie Retzlaff SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.81m 4.61m 3.73m 3.41m 4.15m 15' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.61  
28 Olivia Asta SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5.92m 4.55m 5.82m 4.91m 3.73m 14' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55  
  • FOUL  
29 Maeve Fahey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4.48m 4.53m 3.58m 4.71m 3.49m 14' 10.5" -
  • 4.53  
  • 4.53  
  • 4.52  
30 Imani Jones SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 3.74m 4.50m 4.77m 5.72m 4.59m 14' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.50  
31 Nicole Barth SR-4 St. Norbert 4.69m 4.30m 4.52m 5.33m 3.66m 14' 1.25" -
  • 4.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.30  
32 Sidney Preston FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.14m 4.25m 3.06m 4.89m 4.38m 13' 11.5" -
  • 4.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.95  
33 Shelby Puralewski FR-1 St. Norbert 5.16m 4.16m 4.41m 4.99m 3.04m 13' 7.75" -
  • 4.09  
  • 4.00  
  • 4.16  
34 Carrie Roberts FR-1 Carthage 3.26m 4.07m 5.09m 4.07m 4.64m 13' 4.25" -
  • 3.94  
  • 4.07  
  • 3.91  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
21 Sydney Zima FR-1 St. Norbert 3.53m 4.94m 6.24m 3.87m 4.45m 4.84m 15' 10.5" -
23 Becca Tarter FR-1 Washington U. 4.69m 5.27m 5.60m 5.46m 5.03m 4.79m 15' 8.75" -
25 Sam Carriveau FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.72m 5.66m 5.81m 3.82m 5.29m 4.72m 15' 6" -
28 Olivia Asta SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 3.55m 4.23m 5.60m 3.69m 4.28m 4.55m 14' 11.25" -
29 Maeve Fahey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3.76m 5.84m 4.85m 4.98m 5.39m 4.53m 14' 10.5" -
30 Imani Jones SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 3.33m 3.96m 5.35m 5.49m 5.54m 4.50m 14' 9.25" -
31 Nicole Barth SR-4 St. Norbert 3.05m 3.53m 5.12m 3.10m 4.34m 4.30m 14' 1.25" -
32 Sidney Preston FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.19m 3.74m 5.44m 5.06m 3.19m 4.25m 13' 11.5" -
33 Shelby Puralewski FR-1 St. Norbert 3.00m 4.62m 5.16m 3.16m 3.99m 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
34 Carrie Roberts FR-1 Carthage 2.97m 3.17m 4.15m 5.01m 4.97m 4.07m 13' 4.25" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Amanda Wiebke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.41m 5.62m 5.36m 6.04m 5.25m 17' 2.75" 4
10 Hannah Boyd FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.05m 3.95m 4.67m 4.16m 5.13m 16' 10" -
12 Zi'Onay Walker FR-1 Washington U. 4.39m 6.49m 5.37m 5.37m 5.11m 16' 9.25" -
15 Makenzie Ward JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.01m 3.74m 5.31m 3.85m 5.06m 16' 7.25" -
16 Lydia Ulrich JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.69m 4.44m 5.69m 3.74m 4.99m 16' 4.5" -
16 Rebecca Lim FR-1 Washington U. 4.99m 4.29m 5.04m 5.94m 4.99m 16' 4.5" -
18 Mykenzie Vaassen FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.22m 5.47m 6.21m 5.17m 4.97m 16' 3.75" -
19 Emery Podowicz SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3.71m 4.16m 6.09m 6.09m 4.95m 16' 3" -
21 Katherine Wanie FR-1 St. Norbert 5.90m 5.32m 4.07m 4.50m 4.84m 15' 10.5" -
24 Rachel Novick SO-2 Washington U. 3.87m 4.59m 4.02m 6.07m 4.78m 15' 8.25" -
26 Kiley Lynch-Youngman SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.88m 4.76m 5.42m 5.00m 4.67m 15' 4" -
27 Katie Retzlaff SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.01m 4.20m 5.76m 4.15m 4.61m 15' 1.5" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Lauren Wrensch SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.41m 5.21m 5.96m 5.10m 5.73m 4.58m 4.87m 18' 9.75" 10
2 Adrienne Lewis SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.71m 6.82m 4.14m 4.19m 5.59m 5.53m 5.48m 18' 4.25" 8
3 Shelby Nickels SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5.44m 5.99m 3.94m 6.38m 5.55m 4.83m 5.00m 18' 2.5" 6
4 Eka Jose SO-2 Washington U. 3.92m 3.92m 5.94m 5.45m 5.45m 4.09m 5.56m 17' 10.75" 5
6 Aryn Lyke FR-1 Washington U. 6.10m 5.21m 4.58m 5.31m 5.21m 6.25m 5.11m 17' 1.25" 3
7 Crystal Hill SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5.85m 6.01m 5.28m 6.27m 5.18m 5.96m 6.11m 17' 0" 2
8 Elise Chao SO-2 Washington U. 6.05m 4.19m 4.70m 5.84m 5.17m 6.00m 6.26m 16' 11.5" 1
9 Rayona Hart-Wilson SR-4 Adrian 5.46m 6.59m 3.76m 4.64m 5.15m 5.05m 5.46m 16' 10.75" -
11 Nicole Lord FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.55m 5.17m 3.99m 3.79m 5.12m 5.27m 4.81m 16' 9.75" -
13 Jessica Stelzner FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.39m 3.57m 6.27m 6.27m 5.10m 4.39m 4.85m 16' 8.75" -
14 Sadie Huth SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.56m 5.96m 6.21m 4.22m 5.09m 6.36m 5.96m 16' 8.5" -
20 Ariel Malvitz SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3.65m 3.65m 6.06m 3.45m 4.93m 6.31m 4.68m 16' 2.25" -