February 9, 2019
|
Principia-Jim Crafton Training Center - Elsah, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Malik Holman JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 2:31.34 2:17.72 2:26.80 10
2 Jacob Jenkins SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:32.11 1:52.57 1:58.65 8
3 Nicholas Rotich SR-4 Park U. 2:32.21 3:05.70 2:53.52 6
4 Ben Farrell SO-2 William Woods 2:42.75 2:47.64 2:28.11 4
5 Evan Alcorn SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:42.93 2:51.08 2:49.45 2
6 Jack Lindgren FR-1 Park U. 2:43.21 2:22.00 2:22.00 1
7 Tristan Baze SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:44.03 2:25.99 2:40.75 -
8 Brendan Grbcich FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:46.97 3:07.01 3:10.35 -
9 Cole Koch SO-2 William Woods 2:51.65 2:13.89 3:22.55 -
10 Josh Ferguson JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:53.71 2:38.08 3:02.40 -
11 Matt Fringer JR-3 William Woods 2:55.74 3:09.80 2:43.44 -
12 Tyler Bossing SO-2 William Woods 2:59.89 3:30.48 2:16.72 -
13 Brian Jordan JR-3 Missouri Baptist 3:03.06 2:26.45 3:19.54 -
14 Jack Wafler JR-3 Williams Baptist University 3:06.42 3:36.25 2:14.23 -
15 Geoffrey Windsor FR-1 Lyon 3:11.13 3:13.05 4:00.83 -
16 Nathan Young FR-1 Williams Baptist University 3:16.03 3:45.44 3:04.27 -
17 Robert Fox FR-1 Williams Baptist University 3:25.49 3:11.11 4:25.09 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Ben Farrell SO-2 William Woods 2:41.13 2:42.75 4
7 Tristan Baze SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 3:02.08 2:44.03 -
8 Brendan Grbcich FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:56.99 2:46.97 -
9 Cole Koch SO-2 William Woods 2:56.80 2:51.65 -
11 Matt Fringer JR-3 William Woods 3:08.05 2:55.74 -
12 Tyler Bossing SO-2 William Woods 3:03.49 2:59.89 -
13 Brian Jordan JR-3 Missouri Baptist 3:34.18 3:03.06 -
14 Jack Wafler JR-3 Williams Baptist University 3:34.39 3:06.42 -
15 Geoffrey Windsor FR-1 Lyon 3:55.09 3:11.13 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Malik Holman JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 2:31.34 2:01.08 2:32.86 2:51.02 3:00.10 10
2 Jacob Jenkins SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:32.11 1:48.00 2:27.55 2:35.16 2:57.97 8
3 Nicholas Rotich SR-4 Park U. 2:32.21 2:58.09 2:58.09 2:56.57 1:57.21 6
5 Evan Alcorn SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:42.93 2:18.49 2:25.01 3:28.55 2:33.16 2
6 Jack Lindgren FR-1 Park U. 2:43.21 2:41.58 2:12.20 2:20.36 3:12.59 1
10 Josh Ferguson JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:53.71 2:08.55 3:04.14 2:31.13 3:45.83 -
16 Nathan Young FR-1 Williams Baptist University 3:16.03 2:17.23 3:27.80 3:17.99 3:57.20 -
17 Robert Fox FR-1 Williams Baptist University 3:25.49 3:04.95 3:58.37 3:04.95 2:38.23 -