February 8, 2019
|
Concordia (Neb.)-Bulldog FH - Seward, NE
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emalee Fundermann SO-2 Morningside 2:49.79 2:00.87 1:50.80 2:55.55 1:49.36 2:23.89
2 Delaney Lemkau SR-4 Doane 2:04.98 2:13.70 2:34.04 2:51.48 1:56.26 2:25.32
3 Maria Geesaman FR-1 York (Neb.) 1:43.22 1:57.76 3:06.09 2:26.84 2:22.48 2:25.38
4 Rose Pelelo-Ray SR-4 Morningside 1:55.46 2:47.94 2:32.94 3:07.43 1:55.46 2:29.94
5 Clare Kortlever JR-3 Morningside 2:01.80 2:22.86 2:22.86 2:27.37 2:48.42 2:30.37
6 Josephine Peitz JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:53.85 3:10.77 2:53.84 1:58.46 1:47.69 2:33.84
7 Rachel Barkema FR-1 Morningside 2:26.83 1:49.73 2:08.28 2:16.01 2:43.83 2:34.55
8 Tenna Beel FR-1 Morningside 1:57.28 2:00.41 2:25.43 2:33.25 3:13.90 2:36.37
9 Hannah Rohda JR-3 York (Neb.) 3:27.25 2:17.11 2:55.37 2:56.96 2:05.95 2:39.42
10 Cody Selvage SO-2 Hastings 3:15.42 2:57.80 2:22.56 2:38.58 2:28.97 2:40.18
11 Katrina Murdock SO-2 York (Neb.) 2:59.00 2:15.46 2:50.94 2:07.40 1:52.89 2:41.26
12 Madeleine Martinez JR-3 York (Neb.) 2:39.73 3:21.76 2:53.18 1:59.38 2:46.45 2:48.13
13 Savannah Congrove FR-1 Hastings 2:43.71 2:05.39 3:28.98 2:03.65 2:40.22 2:54.15
14 Alyssa Wilson SO-2 McPherson 3:32.23 3:44.93 2:26.93 2:17.86 3:15.91 3:01.39
15 Mataia Hess JR-3 York (Neb.) 3:43.75 3:40.12 2:36.45 2:16.44 2:41.90 3:01.91
16 Hali Giesbrecht FR-1 York (Neb.) 2:56.35 2:56.35 3:11.04 2:30.63 3:12.88 3:03.69
17 Cailey Cornett FR-1 McPherson 2:23.73 2:23.73 3:07.22 2:16.16 2:42.64 3:09.11
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Hannah Rohda JR-3 York (Neb.) 2:39.42
11 Katrina Murdock SO-2 York (Neb.) 2:41.26
12 Madeleine Martinez JR-3 York (Neb.) 2:48.13
13 Savannah Congrove FR-1 Hastings 2:54.15
14 Alyssa Wilson SO-2 McPherson 3:01.39
15 Mataia Hess JR-3 York (Neb.) 3:01.91
16 Hali Giesbrecht FR-1 York (Neb.) 3:03.69
17 Cailey Cornett FR-1 McPherson 3:09.11
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Emalee Fundermann SO-2 Morningside 2:23.89 1:56.55
2 Delaney Lemkau SR-4 Doane 2:25.32 2:28.23
3 Maria Geesaman FR-1 York (Neb.) 2:25.38 2:12.30
4 Rose Pelelo-Ray SR-4 Morningside 2:29.94 2:43.44
5 Clare Kortlever JR-3 Morningside 2:30.37 3:06.46
6 Josephine Peitz JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:33.84 3:00.00
7 Rachel Barkema FR-1 Morningside 2:34.55 1:49.73
8 Tenna Beel FR-1 Morningside 2:36.37 2:05.10
10 Cody Selvage SO-2 Hastings 2:40.18 2:28.97