February 22-23, 2019
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Noah Falasco JR-3 RPI 3:57.12 5:08.51 4:14.96 3:36.72 4:37.91 4:32.81 10
2 Chris Singer SO-2 Ithaca 3:39.54 3:31.88 4:15.27 5:24.20 2:58.69 4:56.12 8
3 Hunter Phinney SR-4 Rochester 4:12.19 3:00.13 4:17.33 4:14.76 4:17.33 5:03.65 6
4 Grant O'Connor SR-4 RPI 3:57.31 4:54.06 4:17.94 4:56.64 3:10.88 5:32.75 5
5 Sean O'Connor SR-4 RPI 4:54.48 3:21.49 4:18.31 4:20.90 5:28.06 3:55.07 4
6 Daniel Hart SR-4 Ithaca 5:15.18 3:23.18 4:20.48 4:07.46 4:30.90 4:07.46 3
7 Henry Jaques SO-2 RPI 5:37.42 4:05.87 4:21.56 5:00.80 5:11.26 4:00.64 2
8 Andrew Chabot JR-3 RIT 5:05.68 4:18.24 4:23.51 4:23.51 4:41.96 4:20.88 1
9 Dom Favata FR-1 RPI 3:51.07 5:29.34 4:25.59 4:12.31 5:45.27 3:24.51 -
10 Vince Putrino JR-3 RPI 3:37.81 4:20.84 4:28.90 4:39.66 3:29.75 5:11.93 -
11 James Elmour SO-2 St. Lawrence 3:17.09 3:25.19 4:29.98 5:02.38 5:10.48 3:49.49 -
12 AJ Lloyd FR-1 RPI 5:40.25 5:56.84 4:36.62 5:04.29 5:26.42 5:45.78 -
13 Nicholas Vielhauer JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:50.53 4:25.63 4:36.69 5:51.40 5:40.33 4:33.93 -
14 Philip Facey FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 4:41.95 3:51.70 4:39.15 4:25.20 5:18.23 4:33.57 -
15 Jason Ziskind SO-2 RIT 5:24.20 3:43.59 4:39.48 3:26.82 3:54.77 3:29.61 -
16 Pat Robertson JR-3 Ithaca 4:27.71 5:07.17 4:41.80 4:38.99 3:51.08 4:27.71 -
17 Nicholas O'Toole FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:30.17 4:24.14 4:47.10 3:43.94 4:01.17 6:01.75 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Andrew Chabot JR-3 RIT 4:23.51 5:16.22 1
13 Nicholas Vielhauer JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:36.69 3:30.29 -
14 Philip Facey FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 4:39.15 4:33.57 -
15 Jason Ziskind SO-2 RIT 4:39.48 4:14.33 -
17 Nicholas O'Toole FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 4:47.10 4:29.88 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Noah Falasco JR-3 RPI 4:14.96 10
2 Chris Singer SO-2 Ithaca 4:15.27 8
3 Hunter Phinney SR-4 Rochester 4:17.33 6
4 Grant O'Connor SR-4 RPI 4:17.94 5
5 Sean O'Connor SR-4 RPI 4:18.31 4
6 Daniel Hart SR-4 Ithaca 4:20.48 3
7 Henry Jaques SO-2 RPI 4:21.56 2
9 Dom Favata FR-1 RPI 4:25.59 -
10 Vince Putrino JR-3 RPI 4:28.90 -
11 James Elmour SO-2 St. Lawrence 4:29.98 -
12 AJ Lloyd FR-1 RPI 4:36.62 -
16 Pat Robertson JR-3 Ithaca 4:41.80 -