February 16, 2019
|
Springfield College-Field House - Springfield, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Morgan Hallow SR-4 Trinity 59.20 59.20 1:05.01 42.37 48.76 58.04 1:11.39
2 Tiffany Tenney SR-4 Springfield 1:05.28 56.82 1:11.32 56.21 47.15 1:00.44 53.80
3 Katie Lazur JR-3 Trinity 46.25 1:09.37 56.87 1:01.24 1:01.24 1:02.49 1:13.74
4 Liz Girvan FR-1 Williams 1:15.68 49.41 45.66 1:06.92 1:03.17 1:02.54 43.78
5 Raquel Whiting JR-3 Tufts 57.75 1:12.82 1:21.61 1:12.19 46.45 1:02.77 1:00.89
6 Claire Melvin FR-1 MIT 48.48 1:13.03 1:02.95 51.62 1:06.10 1:02.95 1:04.84
7 Kristen Frombach SR-4 MIT 51.66 1:02.37 1:18.12 1:16.86 1:11.19 1:03.00 1:08.67
8 Hannah Neufeld JR-3 Trinity 1:17.19 1:22.93 51.04 1:19.10 1:11.45 1:03.79 1:09.54
9 Lily Blackshaw JR-3 Tufts 57.13 1:11.25 1:22.81 1:20.88 1:04.19 1:04.19 53.28
10 Mary Sims JR-3 Coast Guard 52.10 57.25 1:04.97 48.24 1:13.97 1:04.32 1:11.40
11 Taylor Burns SO-2 Trinity 1:02.01 1:22.68 1:11.05 1:06.53 1:00.07 1:04.59 56.84
12 Olivia Turk FR-1 Springfield 56.07 1:22.45 1:23.11 1:02.67 1:06.62 1:05.96 59.37
13 Madeline Colwell JR-3 Coast Guard 50.40 1:06.98 1:02.34 1:12.28 1:01.01 1:06.31 1:12.95
14 Whitney Hoban FR-1 Trinity 1:24.32 1:24.32 47.80 1:09.71 1:19.67 1:06.39 50.46
15 Sheffy Williams SO-2 Connecticut College 1:22.23 1:26.24 1:22.23 1:02.84 1:05.52 1:06.85 58.16
16 Nichole Meore FR-1 Springfield 59.56 1:15.62 59.56 1:21.65 1:10.94 1:06.92 1:03.58
17 Mia Conte FR-1 Trinity 1:23.60 1:24.28 1:09.45 53.27 59.33 1:07.42 53.94
18 Taylor Rowles JR-3 Coast Guard 54.76 1:14.67 58.31 1:31.74 57.60 1:11.11 1:27.47
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Morgan Hallow SR-4 Trinity 58.04 41.79
2 Tiffany Tenney SR-4 Springfield 1:00.44 54.40
3 Katie Lazur JR-3 Trinity 1:02.49 49.37
4 Liz Girvan FR-1 Williams 1:02.54 56.92
5 Raquel Whiting JR-3 Tufts 1:02.77 1:09.68
12 Olivia Turk FR-1 Springfield 1:05.96 1:16.52
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Claire Melvin FR-1 MIT 52.25 1:14.29 1:00.44 1:04.21 1:02.95 59.18
7 Kristen Frombach SR-4 MIT 1:05.52 53.55 1:20.01 59.85 1:03.00 51.66
9 Lily Blackshaw JR-3 Tufts 1:17.67 50.07 57.78 45.58 1:04.19 1:20.88
10 Mary Sims JR-3 Coast Guard 1:19.76 1:17.19 59.18 1:07.54 1:04.32 1:09.47
11 Taylor Burns SO-2 Trinity 49.74 1:02.66 56.20 1:12.34 1:04.59 1:06.53
16 Nichole Meore FR-1 Springfield 1:01.57 1:15.62 53.54 58.22 1:06.92 1:06.25
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Hannah Neufeld JR-3 Trinity 53.59 46.57 49.12 48.48 1:03.79
13 Madeline Colwell JR-3 Coast Guard 1:20.24 1:09.63 56.37 1:04.32 1:06.31
14 Whitney Hoban FR-1 Trinity 47.14 1:03.74 1:24.98 1:21.66 1:06.39
15 Sheffy Williams SO-2 Connecticut College 1:20.22 1:06.85 1:20.22 1:00.84 1:06.85
17 Mia Conte FR-1 Trinity 1:14.84 1:13.49 1:02.70 1:10.80 1:07.42
18 Taylor Rowles JR-3 Coast Guard 49.78 1:03.29 1:24.62 1:31.02 1:11.11