February 15-16, 2019
|
Olivet Nazarene-Student Rec. Center - Bourbonnais, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eva Bruno SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:16.62 2:49.01 2:20.84 2:36.34 2:32.11 10
2 Samantha McClary JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:08.88 2:33.23 2:23.20 2:47.55 2:34.66 8
3 Allie Boss FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:57.17 2:06.76 2:24.04 2:52.85 2:06.76 6
4 Ashley Plumb SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:12.82 1:59.83 2:24.37 2:27.26 1:43.95 5
5 Abby Sears JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:46.65 1:46.65 2:26.09 2:37.78 1:59.80 4
6 Claire Duncan FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:09.65 1:51.97 2:27.33 3:01.22 2:46.49 3
7 Rachel Shepard FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 3:02.43 2:25.35 2:28.31 2:38.70 2:56.49 2
8 Charleen Mascote SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:50.91 2:34.37 2:29.87 1:59.90 2:01.40 1
9 Deandra Stokes SR-4 St. Xavier 2:36.68 2:59.28 2:30.65 3:03.80 2:50.24 -
10 Veronica Navarrete SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:37.15 2:47.73 2:31.10 2:08.44 2:52.26 -
11 Abigail Gilmore SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:55.08 3:03.21 2:31.41 3:00.18 2:51.10 -
12 Maya Mwilambwe JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:51.08 2:11.41 2:36.44 2:34.88 2:42.70 -
13 Sara Stockdale SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:58.97 2:28.72 2:36.54 2:06.80 2:06.80 -
14 Elyse Panzella FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:22.67 2:31.61 2:39.58 3:08.31 2:22.03 -
15 Jacqueline Fuller SR-4 Roosevelt 2:03.61 2:51.77 2:40.53 1:58.80 2:14.85 -
16 Cassidy Richter FR-1 Judson 2:01.27 3:12.42 2:41.69 2:35.23 2:14.21 -
17 Annette Sanchez JR-3 St. Xavier 2:18.51 2:25.03 2:42.95 2:39.69 2:28.29 -
18 Daniella Nino FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 3:07.10 3:16.95 2:44.12 2:14.58 2:37.56 -
19 Natalie Andrade FR-1 St. Xavier 3:08.00 2:37.78 2:47.85 2:04.21 3:06.32 -
20 Alicia Flores SO-2 St. Xavier 3:16.67 2:02.07 2:49.54 2:05.46 3:21.76 -
21 Marble Mendoza JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 3:23.17 2:46.41 3:13.49 2:56.08 2:23.19 -
22 Arianna Canales FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:33.52 3:54.42 3:27.45 4:29.69 3:21.23 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Charleen Mascote SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:04.34 2:07.39 2:14.89 2:58.35 2:29.87 1
10 Veronica Navarrete SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:06.93 2:22.04 1:56.35 2:00.88 2:31.10 -
13 Sara Stockdale SO-2 St. Ambrose 3:12.55 1:54.28 3:10.98 2:00.54 2:36.54 -
17 Annette Sanchez JR-3 St. Xavier 2:46.21 2:20.14 3:28.58 2:41.32 2:42.95 -
19 Natalie Andrade FR-1 St. Xavier 3:06.32 2:24.36 1:59.18 3:33.17 2:47.85 -
21 Marble Mendoza JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 3:27.04 3:27.04 2:48.34 2:44.47 3:13.49 -
22 Arianna Canales FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 3:12.93 4:13.09 2:50.11 3:12.93 3:27.45 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Deandra Stokes SR-4 St. Xavier 2:30.65 3:11.33 2:47.23 3:12.84 2:32.16 -
11 Abigail Gilmore SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:31.41 2:28.39 1:58.10 1:58.10 3:15.32 -
12 Maya Mwilambwe JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:36.44 2:55.22 2:50.52 2:30.19 2:12.98 -
14 Elyse Panzella FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:39.58 3:01.93 2:25.22 2:50.75 3:00.33 -
15 Jacqueline Fuller SR-4 Roosevelt 2:40.53 2:03.61 2:58.19 3:25.48 3:17.46 -
16 Cassidy Richter FR-1 Judson 2:41.69 2:19.06 2:40.08 2:27.14 3:23.73 -
18 Daniella Nino FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:44.12 3:25.15 2:30.99 3:08.74 2:50.69 -
20 Alicia Flores SO-2 St. Xavier 2:49.54 2:25.81 2:35.98 2:35.98 3:18.37 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Eva Bruno SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:20.84 10
2 Samantha McClary JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:23.20 8
3 Allie Boss FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:24.04 6
4 Ashley Plumb SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:24.37 5
5 Abby Sears JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:26.09 4
6 Claire Duncan FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:27.33 3
7 Rachel Shepard FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:28.31 2