February 16, 2019
|
U. of Chicago-Henry Crown FH - Chicago, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Loreta Dugo   Unattached 7:06.06 6:17.04 4:39.01 -
1 Sophie Elgamal SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:05.04 5:06.29 6:19.80 10
2 Sarika Temme-Bapat FR-1 U. of Chicago 6:14.05 5:28.11 6:27.17 8
3 Kurstin Kalisek   Northwestern University 4:17.05 5:33.82 4:23.72 6
4 Jami Lessila SO-2 Elmhurst 5:47.44 5:34.07 4:43.96 5
5 Lucy Jeffs FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:44.39 5:34.57 6:48.18 4
6 Jennifer Claudio SO-2 Elmhurst 3:54.50 5:34.99 6:45.34 3
7 Grace Zachar SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:52.03 5:35.66 4:41.96 2
8 Emily Clausen SO-2 Elmhurst 5:25.99 5:36.07 5:22.63 1
9 Natalia Hernandez FR-1 Elmhurst 5:15.73 5:39.49 6:20.23 -
10 Mahal Schroeder SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 4:46.59 5:41.17 5:00.23 -
11 Molly Cullinane FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:00.65 5:43.78 6:31.91 -
12 Sylvia Waz FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5:17.41 5:45.01 7:25.07 -
13 Elita Spadlowski SO-2 Elmhurst 6:41.63 5:52.30 4:34.80 -
14 Megan Beach   Northwestern University 6:10.10 5:52.47 5:38.38 -
15 Emma Kumer   Northwestern University 4:13.90 5:52.64 7:03.17 -
16 Lauren DeJonge FR-1 Elmhurst 5:50.24 5:53.77 4:32.41 -
17 Becky Garcia JR-3 Elmhurst 6:33.72 5:54.70 5:19.23 -
18 Sophia Smith SO-2 U. of Chicago 7:36.48 5:56.62 4:52.43 -
19 Molly Miklosz SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7:59.90 6:17.87 5:32.53 -
20 Grace Grimaldi FR-1 Elmhurst 4:39.43 6:28.09 8:09.00 -
21 Cynthia Presa FR-1 Triton College 8:26.63 6:29.71 5:07.87 -
22 Katerina Dague SR-4 North Park 7:27.31 6:46.64 5:33.45 -
23 Greta Schaffer FR-1 North Park 5:04.80 6:51.88 6:14.81 -
24 Natalia Kucharczyk FR-1 Rockford 10:13.76 8:49.10 10:50.80 -
  Emma Dyer SO-2 U. of Chicago DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Loreta Dugo   Unattached 6:17.04 4:39.01 7:24.91 6:28.36 6:13.27 6:20.81 -
8 Emily Clausen SO-2 Elmhurst 5:36.07 5:39.43 4:05.34 6:56.73 6:50.01 5:22.63 1
9 Natalia Hernandez FR-1 Elmhurst 5:39.49 3:57.65 5:02.15 6:40.60 4:34.99 4:48.57 -
11 Molly Cullinane FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:43.78 4:04.09 4:07.53 6:04.41 7:09.73 6:07.85 -
13 Elita Spadlowski SO-2 Elmhurst 5:52.30 6:48.67 5:41.74 5:27.64 5:24.12 4:10.14 -
16 Lauren DeJonge FR-1 Elmhurst 5:53.77 4:50.10 7:32.83 5:46.70 4:53.63 6:04.39 -
17 Becky Garcia JR-3 Elmhurst 5:54.70 7:34.02 5:54.70 6:08.89 6:40.81 5:54.70 -
19 Molly Miklosz SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6:17.87 6:32.99 7:33.45 6:21.65 7:25.89 4:43.41 -
20 Grace Grimaldi FR-1 Elmhurst 6:28.09 8:12.88 8:09.00 6:43.62 6:35.86 5:06.60 -
21 Cynthia Presa FR-1 Triton College 6:29.71 7:00.89 6:21.92 7:08.69 6:14.13 8:07.14 -
22 Katerina Dague SR-4 North Park 6:46.64 7:55.77 8:20.17 7:31.37 6:14.11 5:57.85 -
23 Greta Schaffer FR-1 North Park 6:51.88 5:17.15 8:34.85 7:49.55 6:06.58 6:14.81 -
24 Natalia Kucharczyk FR-1 Rockford 8:49.10 9:42.01 9:31.43 11:11.96 7:35.03 9:31.43 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sophie Elgamal SO-2 U. of Chicago 6:22.87 5:06.29 5:18.55 5:00.17 5:46.11 6:28.99 10
2 Sarika Temme-Bapat FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:09.37 5:28.11 4:38.90 4:32.34 4:29.05 4:25.77 8
3 Kurstin Kalisek   Northwestern University 4:53.77 5:33.82 4:40.41 6:30.57 4:23.72 6:40.59 6
4 Jami Lessila SO-2 Elmhurst 5:44.10 5:34.07 4:03.88 5:17.37 4:23.92 4:57.33 5
5 Lucy Jeffs FR-1 U. of Chicago 6:21.41 5:34.57 6:38.14 6:38.14 6:01.34 5:57.99 4
6 Jennifer Claudio SO-2 Elmhurst 6:11.84 5:34.99 5:48.39 6:58.74 7:08.79 4:01.20 3
7 Grace Zachar SO-2 U. of Chicago 6:19.30 5:35.66 4:11.75 4:55.38 5:49.09 6:56.22 2
10 Mahal Schroeder SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 6:22.11 5:41.17 5:03.65 4:50.00 4:29.53 5:44.59 -
12 Sylvia Waz FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 7:18.17 5:45.01 6:09.16 6:47.12 6:16.06 7:28.52 -
14 Megan Beach   Northwestern University 5:45.42 5:52.47 6:10.10 7:34.69 4:41.98 5:31.33 -
15 Emma Kumer   Northwestern University 6:34.96 5:52.64 6:27.91 4:28.01 4:10.38 6:20.86 -
18 Sophia Smith SO-2 U. of Chicago 7:07.95 5:56.62 4:56.00 6:46.55 5:53.06 5:53.06 -
  Emma Dyer SO-2 U. of Chicago DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -