March 15-16, 2019
|
Sacramento St. - Sacramento, CA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mina Anglero SO-2 California 4:25.86 5:27.01 3:35.35 10
2 Annie Boos SO-2 California 4:26.64 4:31.98 5:46.64 8
3 Danielle De Castro JR-3 Oregon Tech 4:27.52 5:37.08 5:45.10 -
4 Sarah Sears   Sacramento Running Associ 4:29.78 3:41.22 4:51.37 -
5 Jeanette Zambrano JR-3 San Jose St. 4:30.65 5:24.78 3:41.94 6
6 Jennifer Sandoval JR-3 San Jose St. 4:33.82 4:55.73 3:11.68 5
7 Marea Zlatunich FR-1 California 4:34.78 5:21.50 3:12.35 4
8 Akia Walker JR-3 Stanislaus State 4:35.06 3:53.81 4:02.06 -
9 Jessica Nye FR-1 California 4:35.25 5:52.32 5:22.05 3
10 Hasna Kaarour JR-3 Academy of Art 4:35.63 5:19.73 5:28.00 -
11 Anaya Ward FR-1 UC Davis 4:35.78 5:53.00 5:36.46 2
12 Sabrina Garcia JR-3 Stanislaus State 4:36.15 4:08.54 3:32.64 -
13 Evelin Meza SO-2 San Jose St. 4:38.55 3:40.06 4:21.84 1
14 Jessica Cushing-murray SR-4 Hawaii 4:38.78 4:58.30 5:34.54 -
15 Meredith Corda SO-2 California 4:41.72 5:21.16 5:18.35 -
16 Hiley Dobbs SO-2 Nevada 4:41.98 5:10.18 5:41.20 -
17 Tabatha Walford FR-1 Nevada 4:43.21 5:05.87 4:26.22 -
18 Abby Bolt JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:43.45 5:03.30 6:05.65 -
19 Amanda Wainfan JR-3 UC Davis 4:43.67 5:14.88 6:08.78 -
20 Bibiana Enriquez JR-3 San Francisco St. 4:43.91 4:01.33 4:49.59 -
21 Sydney Vandegrift FR-1 California 4:44.14 4:32.78 4:12.89 -
22 Marissa Dobry JR-3 California 4:44.89 4:47.74 4:36.35 -
23 Emma Stahr SR-4 San Francisco 4:45.23 5:50.84 4:53.79 -
24 Sydney Gutierrez SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 4:48.68 4:54.46 5:14.67 -
25 Jasmine Gonzalez JR-3 Pacific 4:49.22 4:17.41 5:09.47 -
26 Kaela Dishion FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:49.60 4:26.44 4:46.71 -
27 Erika Robtoy FR-1 Nevada 4:49.66 5:21.53 4:32.28 -
28 Ellen Burbank FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:50.34 4:35.83 4:15.50 -
29 Makaelyn Bickel FR-1 Stanislaus State 4:50.85 5:14.12 4:53.76 -
30 Giulia McIsaac JR-3 Academy of Art 4:50.93 5:02.57 6:09.49 -
31 Alexa Bolanos FR-1 UC Davis 4:51.03 3:35.37 4:04.47 -
32 Monica Ruelas Sophomore Hartnell 4:52.46 4:34.92 3:48.12 -
33 Kenna Clawson FR-1 California 4:53.18 5:10.77 4:03.34 -
34 Alex Baron JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:54.25 4:21.89 5:14.85 -
35 Audrey Rosencrans FR-1 Academy of Art 4:55.34 6:20.99 5:13.06 -
36 Taylor Bailey-Lustyan FR-1 Chico State 4:55.38 4:19.94 4:49.48 -
37 Adilene Aldapa SR-4 San Jose St. 4:55.79 5:07.63 5:46.08 -
38 Nadine Dubon FR-1 Chico State 4:56.57 6:19.61 4:15.05 -
39 Jasmine Becker FR-1 Academy of Art 4:57.19 3:31.01 4:24.50 -
40 Emma Winkler SO-2 Pacific 4:57.40 3:51.98 5:56.88 -
41 Alyse Sibley Sophomore Sierra 4:58.59 5:25.47 4:40.68 -
42 Carrie Bradley SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 4:59.22 4:53.24 4:26.31 -
43 Gina Rowley SO-2 Sonoma St. 4:59.83 5:20.82 5:02.83 -
44 Brianna Guerrero JR-3 Fresno Pacific 5:00.25 5:39.29 4:12.21 -
45 Analicia Uribe FR-1 San Francisco St. 5:00.70 4:45.67 4:33.64 -
46 Avery Lambrite Freshman Sierra 5:01.64 5:07.68 4:25.45 -
47 Breeana Montoya JR-3 Fresno Pacific 5:02.73 6:33.55 3:31.92 -
48 Grace Hall JR-3 Humboldt State 5:03.86 5:37.29 4:03.09 -
49 Jamie Chelberg SO-2 Southern Oregon 5:04.82 4:31.29 5:32.26 -
50 Miranda Kennedy JR-3 Fresno Pacific 5:05.08 4:01.02 4:16.27 -
51 Amanda Barthelmes JR-3 William Jessup 5:06.75 5:19.02 5:19.02 -
52 Valerie Almanza SO-2 San Francisco 5:06.80 5:46.69 5:19.08 -
53 Isabel Mendoza JR-3 Stanislaus State 5:08.07 4:00.30 6:15.85 -
54 Maria Aceves Sophomore Hartnell 5:08.15 4:28.09 5:26.64 -
55 Araceli Mancilla SO-2 Fresno Pacific 5:09.72 3:39.91 6:11.67 -
56 Toni Cardoza SR-4 Notre Dame de Namur 5:09.95 6:30.54 6:02.65 -
57 Morgan Leonard JR-3 San Francisco St. 5:10.27 6:27.84 3:52.71 -
58 Shannon MacKellar FR-1 San Francisco 5:11.21 3:59.64 5:45.45 -
59 Amelia Huster SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 5:11.93 4:12.67 5:58.72 -
60 Karla Espindola JR-3 San Francisco St. 5:12.33 5:40.44 5:18.58 -
61 Emmaline Fronczak SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 5:13.81 5:42.06 6:35.40 -
62 Rachel Spektor FR-1 Sonoma St. 5:13.82 5:13.82 5:04.41 -
63 Hope Dodgen Freshman Siskiyous 5:20.28 5:55.51 3:53.81 -
64 Victoria Almanza SO-2 San Francisco 5:20.41 4:29.15 6:18.09 -
65 Maria Overton Sophomore Redwoods 5:24.59 6:42.50 5:31.09 -
66 Aubrey Scheibel Freshman Chabot 5:24.94 5:54.19 6:10.44 -
67 Skylar Duignan SO-2 Pacific 5:28.06 4:02.77 7:06.48 -
68 Alyssa Egbert Sophomore Sierra 5:33.44 5:30.11 4:26.76 -
69 Marisa Mcgettigan Freshman Santa Rosa 5:43.73 5:02.49 5:05.92 -
70 Kelsey Jenkins Freshman Butte 5:45.60 5:35.24 6:47.81 -
71 Emily Dewolfe Sophomore American River 5:51.26 5:30.19 6:47.47 -
72 CARRIE BUCKLEY Freshman San Joaquin Delta 6:07.32 6:44.06 6:14.67 -
73 Erica Tello SO-2 Holy Names 6:09.57 7:45.66 5:51.10 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mina Anglero SO-2 California 4:44.47 4:36.50 4:25.86 10
2 Annie Boos SO-2 California 4:05.31 4:13.31 4:26.64 8
3 Danielle De Castro JR-3 Oregon Tech 3:39.37 5:47.78 4:27.52 -
4 Sarah Sears   Sacramento Running Associ 4:40.58 4:40.58 4:29.78 -
5 Jeanette Zambrano JR-3 San Jose St. 4:41.48 4:11.71 4:30.65 6
6 Jennifer Sandoval JR-3 San Jose St. 4:58.47 5:36.80 4:33.82 5
7 Marea Zlatunich FR-1 California 3:56.31 3:12.35 4:34.78 4
9 Jessica Nye FR-1 California 5:49.57 4:51.77 4:35.25 3
10 Hasna Kaarour JR-3 Academy of Art 4:57.68 3:43.26 4:35.63 -
14 Jessica Cushing-murray SR-4 Hawaii 3:40.24 5:15.03 4:38.78 -
16 Hiley Dobbs SO-2 Nevada 4:39.16 6:00.94 4:41.98 -
17 Tabatha Walford FR-1 Nevada 5:34.19 4:34.72 4:43.21 -
33 Kenna Clawson FR-1 California 3:42.82 3:57.48 4:53.18 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Akia Walker JR-3 Stanislaus State 5:46.58 4:46.07 5:46.58 4:40.57 4:10.31 5:02.57 4:35.06 -
11 Anaya Ward FR-1 UC Davis 4:33.03 5:47.49 3:54.42 4:24.75 5:47.49 4:55.09 4:35.78 2
12 Sabrina Garcia JR-3 Stanislaus State 5:31.38 3:24.35 5:14.81 3:38.16 4:16.82 4:22.35 4:36.15 -
13 Evelin Meza SO-2 San Jose St. 3:51.20 3:51.20 5:03.62 3:20.56 5:09.19 4:41.34 4:38.55 1
15 Meredith Corda SO-2 California 4:52.99 5:09.90 5:23.98 5:29.62 4:55.81 5:52.15 4:41.72 -
18 Abby Bolt JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 3:35.43 5:20.30 4:06.61 3:26.92 5:17.47 3:41.10 4:43.45 -
19 Amanda Wainfan JR-3 UC Davis 5:09.20 6:08.78 3:35.59 5:34.73 3:38.43 5:03.53 4:43.67 -
20 Bibiana Enriquez JR-3 San Francisco St. 5:06.63 4:24.04 3:32.94 4:55.27 3:49.97 3:38.61 4:43.91 -
21 Sydney Vandegrift FR-1 California 5:55.18 5:26.76 5:46.65 4:12.89 5:26.76 4:55.51 4:44.14 -
22 Marissa Dobry JR-3 California 4:16.41 5:13.38 4:24.95 5:13.38 3:39.37 5:16.23 4:44.89 -
24 Sydney Gutierrez SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 5:08.89 3:39.40 4:51.57 5:00.23 4:31.36 5:06.00 4:48.68 -
30 Giulia McIsaac JR-3 Academy of Art 6:00.76 4:18.93 6:06.58 3:44.02 5:11.30 4:18.93 4:50.93 -
32 Monica Ruelas Sophomore Hartnell 6:20.20 4:46.61 4:40.77 4:34.92 3:59.82 4:14.44 4:52.46 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Jasmine Gonzalez JR-3 Pacific 6:15.99 4:05.84 4:49.22 3:28.24 3:54.27 6:04.42 5:06.58 -
26 Kaela Dishion FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:41.73 6:04.90 4:49.60 3:48.79 6:02.00 3:51.68 4:11.96 -
28 Ellen Burbank FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 3:49.37 5:01.96 4:50.34 5:07.76 6:11.64 5:57.12 4:00.99 -
29 Makaelyn Bickel FR-1 Stanislaus State 5:40.30 4:13.04 4:50.85 4:15.95 3:43.96 5:46.12 4:10.14 -
31 Alexa Bolanos FR-1 UC Davis 4:16.11 4:10.29 4:51.03 5:31.78 5:34.69 4:53.94 4:24.84 -
34 Alex Baron JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:07.82 4:27.77 4:54.25 4:48.37 4:07.17 6:04.87 3:52.46 -
36 Taylor Bailey-Lustyan FR-1 Chico State 6:09.23 4:40.62 4:55.38 4:16.98 3:35.63 3:38.59 3:32.68 -
37 Adilene Aldapa SR-4 San Jose St. 3:41.85 4:11.43 4:55.79 5:19.46 5:43.12 4:14.38 4:46.92 -
38 Nadine Dubon FR-1 Chico State 5:05.47 4:23.95 4:56.57 3:54.29 4:35.81 4:15.05 4:15.05 -
40 Emma Winkler SO-2 Pacific 5:36.07 4:54.43 4:57.40 5:09.30 5:00.38 3:57.92 5:50.94 -
44 Brianna Guerrero JR-3 Fresno Pacific 5:42.29 4:45.24 5:00.25 4:30.23 4:51.25 4:03.21 3:33.18 -
49 Jamie Chelberg SO-2 Southern Oregon 4:55.68 5:20.07 5:04.82 5:23.11 6:30.17 4:19.10 4:34.34 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
35 Audrey Rosencrans FR-1 Academy of Art 4:55.34 4:11.04 5:13.06 5:10.11 5:16.02 5:01.25 3:50.37 -
39 Jasmine Becker FR-1 Academy of Art 4:57.19 3:45.87 5:35.83 3:57.76 4:03.70 4:42.33 5:50.69 -
41 Alyse Sibley Sophomore Sierra 4:58.59 3:34.99 5:19.50 4:40.68 5:43.38 6:16.23 5:55.33 -
42 Carrie Bradley SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 4:59.22 4:14.34 5:11.19 4:14.34 3:56.39 3:41.43 5:11.19 -
43 Gina Rowley SO-2 Sonoma St. 4:59.83 5:53.80 5:44.81 4:17.86 6:02.80 4:29.85 6:08.79 -
45 Analicia Uribe FR-1 San Francisco St. 5:00.70 4:48.68 4:45.67 5:12.73 5:57.84 3:33.50 4:15.60 -
47 Breeana Montoya JR-3 Fresno Pacific 5:02.73 6:09.33 3:41.00 4:32.46 5:05.76 4:11.27 3:31.92 -
48 Grace Hall JR-3 Humboldt State 5:03.86 3:32.71 4:00.05 3:50.94 5:40.33 5:22.10 5:43.37 -
50 Miranda Kennedy JR-3 Fresno Pacific 5:05.08 5:56.95 5:47.80 4:40.68 5:26.44 5:23.39 4:10.17 -
53 Isabel Mendoza JR-3 Stanislaus State 5:08.07 4:37.27 5:41.96 4:28.02 5:14.24 3:54.14 5:17.32 -
55 Araceli Mancilla SO-2 Fresno Pacific 5:09.72 4:23.27 6:14.77 4:13.97 3:39.91 5:00.43 3:52.29 -
56 Toni Cardoza SR-4 Notre Dame de Namur 5:09.95 6:02.65 5:34.75 6:08.84 3:36.97 6:05.75 4:48.26 -
59 Amelia Huster SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 5:11.93 5:36.89 3:53.95 5:33.77 3:41.47 6:14.32 5:43.13 -
61 Emmaline Fronczak SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 5:13.81 4:54.99 3:52.22 4:04.78 5:32.64 5:01.26 6:10.30 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
46 Avery Lambrite Freshman Sierra 5:01.64 6:08.00 4:43.55 6:01.97 4:43.55 5:52.92 3:52.27 -
51 Amanda Barthelmes JR-3 William Jessup 5:06.75 5:12.89 5:09.82 3:59.27 6:29.58 4:33.01 3:34.73 -
54 Maria Aceves Sophomore Hartnell 5:08.15 5:29.72 3:35.71 6:03.62 5:35.89 5:26.64 5:42.05 -
57 Morgan Leonard JR-3 San Francisco St. 5:10.27 5:35.10 5:50.61 6:34.05 6:03.02 5:22.68 5:56.81 -
60 Karla Espindola JR-3 San Francisco St. 5:12.33 5:02.96 6:21.05 5:06.09 4:44.22 6:27.29 5:02.96 -
62 Rachel Spektor FR-1 Sonoma St. 5:13.82 6:47.97 5:42.07 4:01.65 4:17.34 6:47.97 5:04.41 -
63 Hope Dodgen Freshman Siskiyous 5:20.28 3:53.81 4:29.04 5:49.11 3:44.20 5:29.89 4:48.26 -
65 Maria Overton Sophomore Redwoods 5:24.59 4:26.17 4:06.69 5:24.59 5:50.56 5:05.12 4:26.17 -
66 Aubrey Scheibel Freshman Chabot 5:24.94 6:10.44 4:26.45 5:54.19 4:13.46 6:00.69 5:34.69 -
67 Skylar Duignan SO-2 Pacific 5:28.06 4:32.29 5:21.50 4:29.01 4:19.17 5:24.78 5:54.31 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Emma Stahr SR-4 San Francisco 5:53.69 4:45.23 5:50.84 6:02.25 4:59.50 5:47.98 4:59.50 -
27 Erika Robtoy FR-1 Nevada 4:06.22 4:49.66 4:46.77 5:44.70 4:58.35 4:03.32 5:59.18 -
52 Valerie Almanza SO-2 San Francisco 4:23.85 5:06.80 5:03.74 5:52.82 3:40.90 4:45.33 3:47.04 -
58 Shannon MacKellar FR-1 San Francisco 6:35.24 5:11.21 3:53.41 6:19.68 3:50.30 4:02.75 6:25.90 -
64 Victoria Almanza SO-2 San Francisco 6:37.31 5:20.41 5:30.03 3:57.11 6:46.92 6:05.27 6:18.09 -
68 Alyssa Egbert Sophomore Sierra 4:50.10 5:33.44 5:13.44 4:00.08 4:56.77 5:40.11 4:33.42 -
69 Marisa Mcgettigan Freshman Santa Rosa 4:10.93 5:43.73 6:42.17 6:07.80 5:23.11 5:33.42 4:59.05 -
70 Kelsey Jenkins Freshman Butte 4:15.75 5:45.60 7:01.64 6:06.34 6:13.25 4:19.20 4:22.66 -
71 Emily Dewolfe Sophomore American River 5:19.65 5:51.26 4:05.89 7:01.52 6:19.36 7:08.54 6:43.95 -
72 CARRIE BUCKLEY Freshman San Joaquin Delta 7:09.77 6:07.32 7:31.81 6:51.40 4:42.84 5:01.21 4:31.82 -
73 Erica Tello SO-2 Holy Names 6:39.14 6:09.57 7:49.36 6:46.53 5:06.75 4:18.70 6:24.36 -