March 29-30, 2019
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Hunter Stokes SR-4 So. Conn. St. 59.07m 44.92m 68.91m 61.53m 201' 10" 10
  • 55.09  
  • 55.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.45  
  • 61.53  
  • 55.33  
2 Oscar Campos FR-1 ASA Miami 46.24m 43.80m 57.80m 60.84m 199' 7" 8
  • 54.92  
  • 59.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 60.84  
  • FOUL  
3 Damien Odle   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 45.73m 61.77m 73.64m 59.39m 194' 10" 6
  • 56.05  
  • 55.67  
  • 58.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.89  
  • 59.39  
4 Chris Collins   Unattached 41.07m 49.28m 64.54m 58.67m 192' 6"   
  • 54.80  
  • 54.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 58.67  
  • FOUL  
5 Carlos Guillermo SR-4 Embry-Riddle 66.47m 44.31m 56.74m 54.04m 177' 3" 5
  • 45.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.83  
  • 45.60  
  • 53.63  
  • 54.04  
6 Gueber Docteur SR-4 So. Conn. St. 36.72m 65.05m 57.71m 52.46m 172' 1" 4
  • 46.02  
  • 51.71  
  • 49.18  
  • 50.45  
  • 52.46  
  • FOUL  
7 Joshua Mulder   Unattached 66.56m 41.60m 47.84m 52.00m 170' 7"   
  • 49.64  
  • 46.38  
  • 47.73  
  • 48.43  
  • 50.12  
  • 52.00  
8 Louis Kocina SR-4 Embry-Riddle 52.74m 55.30m 49.15m 51.20m 168' 0" 3
  • 46.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.20  
  • 42.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 K'Vonte Scott   Jacksonville Athletic Club 65.15m 57.57m 36.36m 50.50m 165' 8" 2
  • 48.08  
  • 49.46  
  • 45.10  
  • 49.27  
  • 47.10  
  • 50.50  
10 Brodie Lubelski JR-3 Embry-Riddle 34.40m 42.15m 34.88m 48.45m 158' 11" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 48.45  
11 Marc McCoy JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 39.11m 58.67m 35.78m 47.70m 156' 6" -
  • 41.75  
  • 47.70  
  • FOUL  
12 Stuart Spangenberg   Unattached 40.58m 34.58m 45.19m 46.11m 151' 3"   
  • 43.80  
  • 44.11  
  • 46.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.00  
  • 44.58  
13 Justin Brown FR-1 Embry-Riddle 39.30m 53.15m 45.11m 44.66m 146' 6" -
  • 44.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.11  
14 Ronald Tom JR-3 Embry-Riddle 40.06m 34.10m 53.70m 42.62m 139' 10" -
  • 42.62  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
15 Zackary Carpenter SO-2 Embry-Riddle 40.14m 49.97m 48.79m 39.35m 129' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.35  
16 Tyler Gonzalez SO-2 Warner 36.90m 32.24m 46.22m 38.84m 127' 5" -
  • 38.84  
17 Jonathan Ogle JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 42.88m 31.88m 38.71m 37.95m 124' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 37.95  
18 Kenny Onubogu SO-2 Embry-Riddle 38.52m 40.77m 48.25m 37.40m 122' 8" -
  • 37.40  
19 Giovanni Allen FR-1 Southeastern U. 35.88m 36.25m 26.53m 37.37m 122' 7" -
  • 37.37  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
20 William Slade SO-2 Warner 45.91m 28.56m 35.07m 36.15m 118' 7" -
  • 36.15  
21 Michael Haynes SR-4 Embry-Riddle 36.83m 29.61m 31.42m 36.11m 118' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 36.11  
22 Antonio Brown SO-2 Webber 40.07m 45.39m 40.42m 35.46m 116' 4" -
  • 35.46  
23 Mitch Moczygemba SO-2 Nova Southeastern 37.35m 36.69m 26.44m 33.05m 108' 5" -
  • 33.05  
24 Andy Labrada FR-1 Southeastern U. 30.51m 37.73m 33.79m 32.81m 107' 8" -
  • 32.81  
25 Isaiah Galloway SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 22.78m 38.18m 24.06m 32.08m 105' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 32.08  
  • FOUL  
26 Dylan Jones SO-2 Embry-Riddle 30.68m 33.56m 33.24m 31.96m 104' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.96  
27 Jared Yamada JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 25.75m 35.80m 26.38m 31.40m 103' 0" -
  • 31.40  
28 Caleb Okwaraji SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 29.94m 22.45m 32.34m 26.73m 87' 8" -
  • 26.73  
29 Emmil Glover SO-2 Webber 26.05m 21.57m 20.26m 26.31m 86' 4" -
  • 26.31  
30 Aaron Alfred SO-2 Warner 19.06m 25.11m 26.90m 22.42m 73' 7" -
  • 22.42  
  Kyle Manuel FR-1 Southeastern U. NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Dominic Harper SR-4 Bethune-Cookman NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Luis Rivera SR-4 Embry-Riddle NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Brodie Lubelski JR-3 Embry-Riddle 48.45m 41.67m 38.76m 158' 11" 1
15 Zackary Carpenter SO-2 Embry-Riddle 39.35m 33.84m 41.71m 129' 1" -
16 Tyler Gonzalez SO-2 Warner 38.84m 48.55m 45.83m 127' 5" -
17 Jonathan Ogle JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 37.95m 44.02m 30.36m 124' 6" -
18 Kenny Onubogu SO-2 Embry-Riddle 37.40m 32.54m 28.80m 122' 8" -
20 William Slade SO-2 Warner 36.15m 41.93m 38.68m 118' 7" -
21 Michael Haynes SR-4 Embry-Riddle 36.11m 45.50m 44.42m 118' 6" -
22 Antonio Brown SO-2 Webber 35.46m 38.65m 42.20m 116' 4" -
23 Mitch Moczygemba SO-2 Nova Southeastern 33.05m 39.99m 23.80m 108' 5" -
24 Andy Labrada FR-1 Southeastern U. 32.81m 24.28m 31.17m 107' 8" -
25 Isaiah Galloway SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 32.08m 27.59m 22.46m 105' 3" -
26 Dylan Jones SO-2 Embry-Riddle 31.96m 36.11m 40.91m 104' 10" -
27 Jared Yamada JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 31.40m 29.52m 33.60m 103' 0" -
28 Caleb Okwaraji SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 26.73m 26.73m 18.98m 87' 8" -
29 Emmil Glover SO-2 Webber 26.31m 29.20m 26.57m 86' 4" -
30 Aaron Alfred SO-2 Warner 22.42m 18.38m 23.09m 73' 7" -
  Kyle Manuel FR-1 Southeastern U. NM NM NM NM   
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Hunter Stokes SR-4 So. Conn. St. 45.53m 61.53m 72.61m 201' 10" 10
2 Oscar Campos FR-1 ASA Miami 56.58m 60.84m 66.92m 199' 7" 8
3 Damien Odle   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 61.77m 59.39m 58.20m 194' 10" 6
4 Chris Collins   Unattached 52.22m 58.67m 67.47m 192' 6"   
5 Carlos Guillermo SR-4 Embry-Riddle 69.17m 54.04m 67.01m 177' 3" 5
6 Gueber Docteur SR-4 So. Conn. St. 58.23m 52.46m 51.41m 172' 1" 4
7 Joshua Mulder   Unattached 54.08m 52.00m 53.04m 170' 7"   
8 Louis Kocina SR-4 Embry-Riddle 64.00m 51.20m 50.69m 168' 0" 3
9 K'Vonte Scott   Jacksonville Athletic Club 53.53m 50.50m 52.52m 165' 8" 2
11 Marc McCoy JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 56.76m 47.70m 54.86m 156' 6" -
12 Stuart Spangenberg   Unattached 48.88m 46.11m 51.64m 151' 3"   
13 Justin Brown FR-1 Embry-Riddle 36.62m 44.66m 31.26m 146' 6" -
14 Ronald Tom JR-3 Embry-Riddle 37.51m 42.62m 31.96m 139' 10" -
19 Giovanni Allen FR-1 Southeastern U. 42.60m 37.37m 38.49m 122' 7" -
  Luis Rivera SR-4 Embry-Riddle NM NM NM NM   
  Dominic Harper SR-4 Bethune-Cookman NM NM NM NM