February 15, 2019
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nick Harvey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:32.83 1:44.58 2:13.95 2:13.95 1:57.50 2:01.03 1:24.60 10
2 Josh Teets SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:54.21 2:29.53 1:36.55 1:24.78 1:57.74 1:22.42 2:18.94 8
3 Kyle Gilberg SR-4 Luther 1:43.65 2:23.70 1:42.47 1:25.98 1:57.78 2:18.98 2:06.03 6
4 Ben Trihey FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:47.83 2:28.12 2:22.19 1:54.94 1:58.49 2:16.27 1:31.24 5
5 Tyler Combs SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:58.67 2:08.17 2:11.73 2:22.41 1:58.67 2:31.90 1:27.82 4
6 Caleb Wilson SR-4 Cornell College 1:53.98 2:05.86 2:31.98 1:37.36 1:58.73 2:31.98 1:56.36 3
7 Nathan Ambrose SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:01.19 1:42.18 1:36.24 1:32.68 1:58.81 2:26.14 2:05.94 2
8 Cole Conklin-Little JR-3 Loras 2:04.62 1:23.88 1:56.23 1:28.67 1:59.82 1:32.27 1:58.63 1
9 Wyatt Kelly FR-1 Loras 2:09.57 1:39.58 2:32.37 2:34.77 1:59.97 2:23.97 1:33.58 -
10 Levi Lefebure JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:22.86 1:58.85 1:49.25 2:32.47 2:00.05 1:26.44 2:12.06 -
11 Alex Wittmerhaus JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:25.57 2:08.96 1:56.91 2:17.40 2:00.52 2:02.93 1:52.09 -
12 Joe Eichhorn FR-1 Loras 1:35.40 1:42.65 2:21.29 1:30.57 2:00.76 1:32.99 2:08.01 -
13 Conor Otting SO-2 Loras 1:39.06 1:35.44 2:28.59 1:54.76 2:00.80 1:42.68 2:22.55 -
14 Justin Verlinden JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:02.39 1:56.33 2:30.25 2:18.14 2:01.17 2:06.02 2:14.50 -
15 Collin Kern JR-3 Luther 1:32.56 2:29.79 1:59.35 1:48.39 2:01.78 2:27.36 1:55.70 -
16 Hunter Klose SR-4 Dubuque 2:35.90 2:16.41 2:29.81 1:43.53 2:01.79 2:20.06 1:44.74 -
17 Anthoney Brown JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:30.03 2:19.05 1:32.70 1:59.53 2:01.97 1:35.14 2:04.41 -
18 Jarod Baker SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:59.85 1:56.18 2:12.08 1:48.84 2:02.29 1:29.28 1:57.40 -
19 Kevin Ockenfels JR-3 Clarke 1:48.90 2:04.81 1:29.33 2:28.06 2:02.36 2:14.60 2:26.84 -
20 Jason Voelker FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:35.57 2:00.04 2:20.87 2:17.19 2:02.49 2:15.97 1:35.55 -
21 Jack Carroll SR-4 Loras 1:26.02 2:12.71 2:09.03 2:20.09 2:02.88 1:38.31 2:02.88 -
22 Sam Webster FR-1 Loras 1:48.78 1:37.66 2:06.09 2:28.34 2:03.61 1:51.25 1:46.31 -
23 Jack Mongan SO-2 Loras 2:08.11 1:28.31 2:41.69 1:39.50 2:04.37 1:46.96 1:56.91 -
24 Carsten Thompson FR-1 Luther 2:18.26 1:31.76 2:18.26 1:49.35 2:05.69 1:40.56 2:38.37 -
25 Waleed Yual FR-1 Luther 1:50.01 2:15.29 1:51.27 2:33.00 2:06.44 2:33.00 1:37.36 -
26 Cameron Shotton JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:43.85 1:32.45 1:45.12 2:28.17 2:06.64 2:42.10 1:43.85 -
27 Josh Thorson JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:37.05 1:42.59 2:12.99 1:47.66 2:06.65 2:07.92 2:10.45 -
28 Grayson Groepper FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:47.76 2:43.54 2:25.79 1:49.03 2:06.77 2:05.51 1:43.96 -
29 Trevor Haren SO-2 Luther 1:36.47 2:41.21 1:44.09 1:45.36 2:06.93 1:31.39 2:45.01 -
30 Colin Beck FR-1 Luther 2:04.46 2:35.26 2:07.03 2:24.99 2:08.31 2:04.46 1:56.77 -
31 Daniel Miller FR-1 Clarke 2:38.49 2:42.39 1:36.14 1:54.32 2:09.91 1:47.83 2:34.60 -
32 Anthony Kemp SR-4 Loras 1:40.19 1:58.40 2:23.13 2:21.82 2:10.11 2:45.24 2:06.21 -
33 Max Ross JR-3 Loras 2:02.48 2:38.96 2:01.17 1:50.75 2:10.29 2:02.48 2:29.84 -
34 Ethan Hammerand SO-2 Loras 1:37.82 1:37.82 1:52.17 1:45.64 2:10.42 2:16.95 2:03.90 -
35 Tyre Hall SO-2 Clarke 1:49.96 2:46.25 2:43.63 2:43.63 2:10.90 1:56.51 2:16.14 -
36 Jordan Baldwin SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:54.19 1:51.57 2:37.50 2:20.44 2:11.25 2:46.69 1:54.19 -
37 Ty Kloft SR-4 Luther 1:40.56 2:45.39 2:50.68 2:44.07 2:12.31 1:33.94 1:43.21 -
38 Jake Bieber SR-4 Luther 2:31.07 2:00.05 2:31.07 2:49.95 2:14.88 1:49.26 2:10.84 -
39 Caleb Burjes FR-1 Luther 1:46.64 2:43.33 2:14.98 1:57.44 2:14.98 2:36.58 2:35.23 -
40 Ethan Goers FR-1 Luther 1:49.36 2:39.32 1:35.86 2:52.82 2:15.01 2:37.97 1:46.66 -
41 Kristian Carroll SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:20.60 2:05.73 2:26.01 2:17.90 2:15.19 2:54.40 1:37.34 -
42 Henrik Marquardt SO-2 Luther 2:47.86 2:39.74 1:59.13 2:09.96 2:15.37 1:53.71 2:15.37 -
43 Jackson Robelia SO-2 Luther 1:52.49 2:27.72 1:34.87 2:48.05 2:15.52 2:45.34 2:56.18 -
44 Will Reynolds FR-1 Clarke 2:57.74 2:37.23 2:31.76 2:27.66 2:16.72 2:13.99 2:41.33 -
45 Joshua Sanchez JR-3 Clarke 1:41.18 2:44.08 2:15.37 2:08.53 2:16.73 2:48.18 2:50.92 -
46 Cole Jacobson SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:42.50 2:59.03 2:06.70 2:19.09 2:17.71 2:03.94 2:20.47 -
47 Max Thomason SO-2 Cornell College 2:20.11 2:54.79 2:49.24 2:43.69 2:18.72 1:48.21 1:55.14 -
48 Brandon Stanley FR-1 Loras 1:57.88 1:51.83 2:25.08 2:29.61 2:31.12 2:31.12 2:59.84 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
31 Daniel Miller FR-1 Clarke 2:43.69 2:09.91 -
38 Jake Bieber SR-4 Luther 1:51.95 2:14.88 -
40 Ethan Goers FR-1 Luther 2:25.81 2:15.01 -
42 Henrik Marquardt SO-2 Luther 1:53.71 2:15.37 -
43 Jackson Robelia SO-2 Luther 2:23.66 2:15.52 -
47 Max Thomason SO-2 Cornell College 1:52.37 2:18.72 -
48 Brandon Stanley FR-1 Loras 2:31.12 2:31.12 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
33 Max Ross JR-3 Loras 2:49.38 1:39.02 2:10.29 1:32.51 1:36.42 -
35 Tyre Hall SO-2 Clarke 1:36.87 2:47.56 2:10.90 2:37.08 2:10.90 -
36 Jordan Baldwin SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:23.07 2:23.07 2:11.25 1:55.50 1:58.13 -
41 Kristian Carroll SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:23.31 1:41.40 2:15.19 2:15.19 2:55.75 -
44 Will Reynolds FR-1 Clarke 1:50.75 2:30.40 2:16.72 1:45.28 2:45.44 -
45 Joshua Sanchez JR-3 Clarke 2:38.61 2:07.16 2:16.73 2:50.92 2:14.00 -
46 Cole Jacobson SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:59.81 2:19.09 2:17.71 2:10.83 1:43.29 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Sam Webster FR-1 Loras 1:31.48 2:03.61 1:51.25 1:41.36 1:58.67 2:03.61 -
23 Jack Mongan SO-2 Loras 1:45.72 2:04.37 2:25.52 1:54.42 2:34.22 1:55.67 -
24 Carsten Thompson FR-1 Luther 2:29.58 2:05.69 1:39.30 2:08.21 2:33.35 2:19.52 -
25 Waleed Yual FR-1 Luther 1:58.86 2:06.44 1:38.63 2:15.29 1:41.16 2:31.73 -
26 Cameron Shotton JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:38.30 2:06.64 1:38.78 2:20.57 1:37.52 1:48.91 -
27 Josh Thorson JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:56.52 2:06.65 1:41.32 2:14.25 1:57.79 2:07.92 -
28 Grayson Groepper FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:33.40 2:06.77 2:05.51 2:10.58 2:32.13 2:14.38 -
30 Colin Beck FR-1 Luther 2:33.98 2:08.31 2:16.01 2:09.60 1:49.07 2:00.62 -
34 Ethan Hammerand SO-2 Loras 2:35.20 2:10.42 2:22.16 2:13.03 2:29.99 1:58.69 -
37 Ty Kloft SR-4 Luther 1:35.27 2:12.31 2:44.07 2:28.19 1:35.27 1:32.62 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Wyatt Kelly FR-1 Loras 1:59.97 2:19.17 1:51.58 2:34.77 2:13.17 1:34.78 1:39.58 -
12 Joe Eichhorn FR-1 Loras 2:00.76 1:24.54 2:24.92 2:23.71 1:46.27 1:28.16 2:20.09 -
13 Conor Otting SO-2 Loras 2:00.80 1:41.48 1:46.31 2:18.92 1:29.40 2:29.80 2:02.01 -
14 Justin Verlinden JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:01.17 1:53.90 1:50.27 2:14.50 2:01.17 1:41.79 2:13.29 -
29 Trevor Haren SO-2 Luther 2:06.93 1:37.74 2:20.90 2:42.47 1:40.28 2:09.47 1:50.43 -
32 Anthony Kemp SR-4 Loras 2:10.11 2:33.53 2:08.81 2:17.92 2:14.02 2:34.83 2:23.13 -
39 Caleb Burjes FR-1 Luther 2:14.98 2:41.98 2:12.28 1:53.39 1:42.59 2:05.54 1:58.79 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Alex Wittmerhaus JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:52.09 2:17.40 2:00.52 -
16 Hunter Klose SR-4 Dubuque 2:37.11 1:56.92 2:01.79 -
17 Anthoney Brown JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:59.53 2:17.83 2:01.97 -
18 Jarod Baker SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:50.07 1:58.63 2:02.29 -
19 Kevin Ockenfels JR-3 Clarke 1:58.69 1:48.90 2:02.36 -
20 Jason Voelker FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:42.90 2:12.29 2:02.49 -
21 Jack Carroll SR-4 Loras 2:07.80 2:20.09 2:02.88 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nick Harvey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:57.50 10
2 Josh Teets SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:57.74 8
3 Kyle Gilberg SR-4 Luther 1:57.78 6
4 Ben Trihey FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:58.49 5
5 Tyler Combs SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:58.67 4
6 Caleb Wilson SR-4 Cornell College 1:58.73 3
7 Nathan Ambrose SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:58.81 2
8 Cole Conklin-Little JR-3 Loras 1:59.82 1
10 Levi Lefebure JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:00.05 -
15 Collin Kern JR-3 Luther 2:01.78 -