February 15, 2019
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Elyse Acompanado JR-3 Loras 6.81m 5.83m 5.45m 5.40m 4.69m 17' 10.75" 10
  • 5.09  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Alyssa Skrove JR-3 Dubuque 6.50m 5.21m 5.37m 4.40m 6.18m 17' 7.5" 8
  • 4.75  
  • 5.14  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.02  
  • 5.24  
3 Taylor Schaefers SR-4 Loras 4.31m 4.16m 5.01m 4.41m 3.61m 16' 5.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86  
  • 5.01  
4 Demetria Johnson SO-2 Dubuque 6.42m 5.58m 4.94m 4.15m 5.68m 16' 2.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.94  
  • 4.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.93  
5 Antgetina Bean SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5.51m 5.26m 4.92m 3.89m 4.67m 16' 1.75" 4
  • 4.92  
  • 3.61  
  • 4.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.38  
  • 4.72  
6 Laura Klein JR-3 Dubuque 4.24m 4.97m 4.87m 3.75m 3.80m 15' 11.75" 3
  • 4.57  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.71  
7 Aleyha Slatter SR-4 Dubuque 4.95m 4.09m 4.81m 4.23m 4.71m 15' 9.5" 2
  • 4.65  
  • 4.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.58  
8 Imoni Hart FR-1 Dubuque 5.63m 5.87m 4.77m 4.82m 3.86m 15' 7.75" 1
  • 4.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56  
9 Katelyn Mangold SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4.25m 4.44m 4.77m 3.53m 4.82m 15' 7.75" -
  • 3.48  
  • 3.12  
  • 4.77  
10 Kenna Ebert FR-1 Cornell College 4.71m 5.67m 4.57m 5.07m 3.29m 15' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.57  
  • FOUL  
11 Emily Schwendinger JR-3 Dubuque 4.91m 3.42m 4.50m 5.45m 4.32m 14' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.50  
  • 4.49  
12 Breanna Judkins JR-3 Clarke 3.89m 4.96m 4.47m 5.63m 5.50m 14' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.52  
  • 4.47  
13 Delefine Niyigena FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4.77m 5.75m 4.46m 4.15m 4.01m 14' 7.75" -
  • 4.44  
  • 4.44  
  • 4.46  
14 Maggie Christianson SO-2 Clarke 4.51m 4.12m 4.38m 3.07m 3.07m 14' 4.5" -
  • 4.10  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.38  
15 Rachel McLeod JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4.60m 3.37m 4.38m 4.20m 4.29m 14' 4.5" -
  • 4.18  
  • 4.38  
  • FOUL  
16 Kia Noibi FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4.53m 5.36m 4.36m 3.05m 3.79m 14' 3.75" -
  • 4.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Maddix Stovie SO-2 Cornell College 4.03m 3.29m 4.33m 3.98m 3.51m 14' 2.5" -
  • 4.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.30  
18 Kali Feldermann FR-1 Luther 4.55m 4.94m 4.33m 5.07m 4.68m 14' 2.5" -
  • 4.25  
  • 4.27  
  • 4.33  
19 Maddie Tate SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 3.62m 2.89m 4.02m 3.70m 3.30m 13' 2.25" -
  • 3.28  
  • 3.85  
  • 4.02  
20 Shae Slaven SO-2 Loras 4.21m 4.80m 3.97m 3.53m 4.92m 13' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.97  
  • 3.94  
21 Elaina Sirois FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4.28m 4.28m 3.89m 3.11m 4.40m 12' 9.25" -
  • 3.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.89  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Katelyn Mangold SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4.10m 5.77m 4.77m 15' 7.75" -
11 Emily Schwendinger JR-3 Dubuque 5.85m 3.56m 4.50m 14' 9.25" -
13 Delefine Niyigena FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4.28m 5.08m 4.46m 14' 7.75" -
14 Maggie Christianson SO-2 Clarke 4.56m 5.08m 4.38m 14' 4.5" -
15 Rachel McLeod JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4.03m 3.55m 4.38m 14' 4.5" -
16 Kia Noibi FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 3.14m 4.27m 4.36m 14' 3.75" -
17 Maddix Stovie SO-2 Cornell College 3.46m 5.50m 4.33m 14' 2.5" -
18 Kali Feldermann FR-1 Luther 4.42m 3.59m 4.33m 14' 2.5" -
19 Maddie Tate SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 3.01m 3.50m 4.02m 13' 2.25" -
20 Shae Slaven SO-2 Loras 5.04m 4.45m 3.97m 13' 0.25" -
21 Elaina Sirois FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4.28m 3.70m 3.89m 12' 9.25" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Elyse Acompanado JR-3 Loras 5.45m 17' 10.75" 10
2 Alyssa Skrove JR-3 Dubuque 5.37m 17' 7.5" 8
3 Taylor Schaefers SR-4 Loras 5.01m 16' 5.25" 6
4 Demetria Johnson SO-2 Dubuque 4.94m 16' 2.5" 5
5 Antgetina Bean SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4.92m 16' 1.75" 4
6 Laura Klein JR-3 Dubuque 4.87m 15' 11.75" 3
7 Aleyha Slatter SR-4 Dubuque 4.81m 15' 9.5" 2
8 Imoni Hart FR-1 Dubuque 4.77m 15' 7.75" 1
10 Kenna Ebert FR-1 Cornell College 4.57m 15' 0" -
12 Breanna Judkins JR-3 Clarke 4.47m 14' 8" -