February 15, 2019
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Allie Serres SR-4 Loras 1:58.72 2:21.33 2:48.19 3:02.32 10
2 Audrey Klein JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:30.99 2:25.18 2:00.50 2:13.57 8
3 Kemunto Ondande SR-4 Loras 2:56.92 2:26.21 2:33.52 2:34.99 6
4 Kaylee Osterberger FR-1 Loras 3:03.21 2:28.95 1:53.21 2:54.28 5
5 Ellie Osterberger FR-1 Loras 2:05.13 2:28.96 1:48.74 2:09.60 4
6 Morgan Minear SO-2 Loras 2:08.51 2:29.43 2:47.37 2:21.96 3
7 Molly Walkner SR-4 Loras 2:06.56 2:30.66 2:27.65 2:18.61 2
8 Abby Loecke FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:50.02 2:30.71 2:51.81 3:14.42 1
9 Samantha Heavlin FR-1 Loras 3:14.32 2:31.81 2:28.78 2:01.45 -
10 Annika Frank FR-1 Loras 2:47.46 2:32.23 2:50.50 2:38.32 -
11 Mary Wood SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 1:54.32 2:32.42 2:17.18 3:13.58 -
12 Valerie Herbst SO-2 Loras 2:57.22 2:32.77 3:06.38 3:15.55 -
13 Katie Baker SR-4 Cornell College 2:09.52 2:34.18 3:05.02 1:58.72 -
14 Maya Peske JR-3 Cornell College 3:17.82 2:34.54 1:52.82 2:05.18 -
15 Emily Buchheit SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:28.40 2:34.58 3:20.96 3:00.86 -
16 Cat Lucht FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:57.78 2:34.97 2:39.62 3:10.62 -
17 Emma Crist FR-1 Clarke 3:13.41 2:35.97 1:55.42 3:07.17 -
18 Kyli Orr FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:51.21 2:36.63 2:11.57 2:10.01 -
19 Claire Ronnebaum FR-1 Clarke 3:10.31 2:37.28 2:26.27 2:16.84 -
20 Sophie Hall FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:40.49 2:37.34 1:59.58 1:54.86 -
21 Anneke Knauss FR-1 Luther 3:10.72 2:37.62 2:07.68 2:26.59 -
22 Ananda Easley SR-4 Luther 2:45.56 2:39.19 3:17.40 1:56.21 -
23 Kate Derrick JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 3:23.05 2:41.15 2:04.09 3:24.66 -
24 Sydney Baule FR-1 Clarke 3:16.27 2:47.75 3:21.30 2:59.50 -
25 Kamryn Hogan JR-3 Cornell College 3:21.74 2:48.11 3:20.05 2:36.35 -
26 Mary Nelson FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 3:21.03 2:48.93 2:18.53 3:19.34 -
27 Barbara Martinez FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 3:15.36 3:07.84 3:00.33 3:58.56 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Maya Peske JR-3 Cornell College 3:02.36 2:26.82 2:22.18 2:34.54 3:00.82 2:00.55 3:07.00 -
17 Emma Crist FR-1 Clarke 2:26.62 2:32.85 3:14.97 2:35.97 2:14.14 3:16.53 2:06.34 -
19 Claire Ronnebaum FR-1 Clarke 2:32.57 2:19.98 3:22.90 2:37.28 3:11.89 2:48.29 3:15.03 -
20 Sophie Hall FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:48.36 2:26.33 2:12.17 2:37.34 3:19.83 3:19.83 2:31.05 -
24 Sydney Baule FR-1 Clarke 3:07.88 3:34.72 2:20.91 2:47.75 3:06.21 2:59.50 2:20.91 -
25 Kamryn Hogan JR-3 Cornell College 3:09.97 1:57.68 2:41.39 2:48.11 2:07.77 2:01.04 2:56.52 -
26 Mary Nelson FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 3:19.34 3:15.96 3:39.61 2:48.93 2:47.24 2:57.38 2:10.08 -
27 Barbara Martinez FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:41.55 3:43.53 3:37.90 3:07.84 3:51.05 2:54.70 3:09.72 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Morgan Minear SO-2 Loras 3:03.80 1:44.61 2:21.96 2:39.89 2:29.43 2:29.43 3
10 Annika Frank FR-1 Loras 1:46.56 2:23.10 3:01.16 2:13.97 2:17.01 2:32.23 -
12 Valerie Herbst SO-2 Loras 2:34.30 2:25.14 3:18.61 2:38.88 3:10.97 2:32.77 -
13 Katie Baker SR-4 Cornell College 2:58.85 1:55.64 1:57.18 2:28.02 3:15.81 2:34.18 -
16 Cat Lucht FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:52.02 2:45.82 2:21.03 3:16.82 1:57.78 2:34.97 -
18 Kyli Orr FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 3:18.92 2:31.94 2:10.01 1:55.91 2:11.57 2:36.63 -
21 Anneke Knauss FR-1 Luther 3:24.91 2:18.71 3:10.72 2:26.59 2:17.13 2:37.62 -
22 Ananda Easley SR-4 Luther 2:10.54 2:24.87 1:59.40 1:59.40 2:51.93 2:39.19 -
23 Kate Derrick JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 3:18.22 2:54.05 3:18.22 2:55.66 2:23.43 2:41.15 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Allie Serres SR-4 Loras 2:04.37 1:51.65 2:17.09 1:50.24 2:59.49 2:28.40 2:21.33 10
2 Audrey Klein JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 1:48.89 1:43.08 1:41.63 2:38.25 2:25.18 2:51.32 2:25.18 8
3 Kemunto Ondande SR-4 Loras 2:13.06 2:11.59 2:55.46 2:17.44 2:26.21 2:43.76 2:26.21 6
4 Kaylee Osterberger FR-1 Loras 2:09.59 1:54.70 3:07.68 1:47.25 2:33.42 2:05.12 2:28.95 5
5 Ellie Osterberger FR-1 Loras 2:06.62 1:57.68 1:56.19 1:50.23 2:00.66 2:09.60 2:28.96 4
7 Molly Walkner SR-4 Loras 3:00.80 2:00.53 2:29.16 2:12.58 3:02.30 3:00.80 2:30.66 2
8 Abby Loecke FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:24.69 1:54.54 1:59.06 2:54.83 3:14.42 3:14.42 2:30.71 1
9 Samantha Heavlin FR-1 Loras 2:04.49 3:08.25 2:07.52 1:50.83 2:01.45 2:18.15 2:31.81 -
11 Mary Wood SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 2:59.86 2:17.18 2:52.24 1:54.32 3:07.48 1:46.70 2:32.42 -
15 Emily Buchheit SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:50.04 3:02.41 2:17.58 3:14.77 1:52.85 2:51.59 2:34.58 -