February 16, 2019
|
Auburn (Indoor) - Auburn, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ben Calusinski Sophomore Geneva 4:38.83 10
2 Jesus Nava Senior Aurora East 4:40.83 8
3 Braden Meyers Senior Hononegah 4:49.55 6
4 Isaiah Ditta Junior Clifton Central 4:49.76 5
5 Samuel Procopio Senior Harlem 4:52.31 4
6 Jonah Garcia Junior Rockford Auburn 4:52.43 3
7 Tyler Hendrickson Senior Winnebago 4:54.32 2
8 Eric Palmquist Junior Geneva 4:59.71 1
9 Trevor Swanson Junior Clifton Central 5:01.40 -
10 Jonathan Timm Senior Libertyville 5:08.06 -
11 Huitzi Del Real Junior Aurora East 5:10.82 -
12 Angelo Butcher Junior Larkin 5:11.42 -
13 Aiden Gruner Sophomore Harlem 5:12.10 -
14 Christopher Montgomery Freshman Rich South 5:13.61 -
15 Ryan Sweeney Junior Rockford Auburn 5:15.26 -
16 George Jimenez Junior St. Patrick 5:16.24 -
17 Andrew Jo Junior South Elgin 5:16.62 -
18 Joe Gibbons Sophomore Guilford 5:27.76 -
19 Ben Capriola Freshman Rockford Christian 5:27.93 -
20 Ben Okilita Junior Marmion Academy 5:28.38 -
21 Ethan Walsh Freshman Rockford Christian 5:28.45 -
22 Miguel Uriostegui Junior Larkin 5:31.82 -
23 Josh Crull Senior Hononegah 5:31.83 -
24 Connor Bean Senior LaSalle-Peru 5:33.44 -
25 Pranav Khare Junior South Elgin 5:37.90 -
26 Thomas Conroy Junior Marmion Academy 5:40.68 -
27 Andrew Garab Senior Rockford Lutheran 5:51.35 -
28 Charles Bell Senior St. Patrick 6:08.88 -
29 Gage Fox Sophomore Rockford Lutheran 6:12.25 -
30 Tony Dierks Sophomore Winnebago 6:15.03 -
31 Dane Humphries Junior Southland College Prep 6:21.28 -
32 Derrick Harper-Stewart Junior Southland College Prep 6:25.42 -
33 Cooper Vaske Freshman LaSalle-Peru 6:25.46 -
34 Fabian Perez Senior Immaculate Conception 6:47.36 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Ben Okilita Junior Marmion Academy 6:01.22 6:27.49 4:22.71 5:28.38 5:28.38 -
24 Connor Bean Senior LaSalle-Peru 4:53.43 6:43.47 4:06.75 5:30.11 5:33.44 -
26 Thomas Conroy Junior Marmion Academy 6:14.75 5:57.72 7:12.67 5:03.21 5:40.68 -
27 Andrew Garab Senior Rockford Lutheran 6:30.00 6:01.89 5:26.76 5:02.17 5:51.35 -
28 Charles Bell Senior St. Patrick 6:49.46 7:11.59 4:51.42 7:04.22 6:08.88 -
29 Gage Fox Sophomore Rockford Lutheran 5:16.42 7:30.43 4:50.36 5:42.47 6:12.25 -
30 Tony Dierks Sophomore Winnebago 5:52.53 5:26.28 7:45.04 5:52.53 6:15.03 -
31 Dane Humphries Junior Southland College Prep 7:48.98 8:08.04 7:26.10 5:12.65 6:21.28 -
32 Derrick Harper-Stewart Junior Southland College Prep 7:03.97 5:39.17 6:40.84 6:33.13 6:25.42 -
33 Cooper Vaske Freshman LaSalle-Peru 4:49.10 7:38.70 6:06.19 8:09.54 6:25.46 -
34 Fabian Perez Senior Immaculate Conception 8:21.06 7:36.25 6:14.78 6:43.29 6:47.36 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Eric Palmquist Junior Geneva 4:59.71 1
11 Huitzi Del Real Junior Aurora East 5:10.82 -
13 Aiden Gruner Sophomore Harlem 5:12.10 -
14 Christopher Montgomery Freshman Rich South 5:13.61 -
15 Ryan Sweeney Junior Rockford Auburn 5:15.26 -
17 Andrew Jo Junior South Elgin 5:16.62 -
18 Joe Gibbons Sophomore Guilford 5:27.76 -
19 Ben Capriola Freshman Rockford Christian 5:27.93 -
21 Ethan Walsh Freshman Rockford Christian 5:28.45 -
25 Pranav Khare Junior South Elgin 5:37.90 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ben Calusinski Sophomore Geneva 3:31.91 4:38.83 10
2 Jesus Nava Senior Aurora East 4:40.83 4:40.83 8
3 Braden Meyers Senior Hononegah 4:35.08 4:49.55 6
4 Isaiah Ditta Junior Clifton Central 6:16.69 4:49.76 5
5 Samuel Procopio Senior Harlem 3:59.70 4:52.31 4
6 Jonah Garcia Junior Rockford Auburn 5:42.15 4:52.43 3
7 Tyler Hendrickson Senior Winnebago 5:03.15 4:54.32 2
9 Trevor Swanson Junior Clifton Central 4:28.25 5:01.40 -
10 Jonathan Timm Senior Libertyville 5:26.55 5:08.06 -
12 Angelo Butcher Junior Larkin 5:36.34 5:11.42 -
16 George Jimenez Junior St. Patrick 6:44.79 5:16.24 -
22 Miguel Uriostegui Junior Larkin 6:08.32 5:31.82 -
23 Josh Crull Senior Hononegah 5:31.83 5:31.83 -