April 18, 2019
|
St. Norbert - De Pere, WI

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jack Flynn JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 43.27m 50.40m 47.55m 60.86m 156' 0" 10
  • 47.55  
  • 45.10  
  • 46.86  
  • 45.64  
2 Nick Tegtmeier JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.10m 53.16m 45.05m 34.24m 147' 10" 8
  • 45.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.07  
  • 44.13  
3 Brandon Hargis SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 50.58m 40.64m 43.23m 36.31m 141' 10" 6
  • 43.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.98  
4 Bailey Quinn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 47.79m 41.87m 42.29m 35.95m 138' 9" 5
  • 38.79  
  • 42.29  
  • 41.81  
  • 37.84  
5 Jackson Sheckler FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 29.50m 48.89m 42.15m 34.14m 138' 3" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.15  
6 Jason Myrick FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 44.79m 34.61m 40.72m 28.91m 133' 7" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 39.18  
  • 40.72  
  • FOUL  
7 Gideon Cain FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 43.97m 39.65m 39.26m 47.11m 128' 10" 2
  • 37.85  
  • 39.26  
  • 37.62  
  • 38.15  
8 Seth Schilling SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.15m 38.39m 38.78m 29.47m 127' 3" 1
  • 37.53  
  • 38.78  
  • 37.60  
  • FOUL  
9 Hayden Heun SR-4 MSOE 44.44m 41.73m 38.64m 46.75m 126' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 38.64  
  • 38.56  
  • FOUL  
10 Miroslav Stojanovic SR-4 MSOE 38.51m 41.98m 38.51m 47.75m 126' 4" -
  • 37.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.51  
11 Cole Kuehl FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 30.40m 46.56m 38.48m 37.33m 126' 3" -
  • 36.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.48  
  • FOUL  
12 Todd O'Dell FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 28.02m 44.08m 37.36m 45.58m 122' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.36  
  • FOUL  
13 Brendon DeMille JR-3 MSOE 40.08m 42.68m 37.11m 46.02m 121' 9" -
  • 34.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.11  
14 Jack Malloy SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 39.22m 34.04m 37.00m 30.34m 121' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 36.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.00  
15 Eric Herman SO-2 St. Norbert 38.64m 35.33m 36.80m 37.54m 120' 9" -
  • 35.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.80  
  • FOUL  
16 Paul Mroczenski FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 42.29m 31.72m 35.24m 30.66m 115' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.24  
17 Aryz Terlaje FR-1 Ripon 26.62m 36.26m 33.27m 23.29m 109' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.27  
  • FOUL  
18 Jacob Dennison FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.49m 32.80m 33.13m 23.19m 108' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Joseph Laste FR-1 St. Norbert 33.09m 37.72m 33.09m 38.38m 108' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.09  
  • FOUL  
20 Cody Lister FR-1 MSOE 32.79m 30.17m 32.79m 38.69m 107' 7" -
  • 32.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Jake Bonasera SO-2 St. Scholastica 36.19m 22.66m 31.47m 33.04m 103' 3" -
  • 31.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Hunter Skluzacek FR-1 St. Scholastica 35.96m 30.33m 31.27m 29.71m 102' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.27  
  • FOUL  
23 Connor Young JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 26.20m 28.38m 31.19m 33.06m 102' 4" -
  • 31.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Adam Pagel JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.64m 36.20m 29.19m 26.27m 95' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Reece Schreckengust FR-1 Ripon 35.82m 34.71m 27.55m 22.59m 90' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.55  
  • FOUL  
26 Sam Rodmyre FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 26.90m 33.82m 26.63m 19.71m 87' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 26.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Ryan Heistan FR-1 Ripon 26.45m 18.33m 23.20m 24.36m 76' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.20  
  • FOUL  
28 Quinn Popowski SO-2 St. Scholastica 19.91m 23.27m 20.96m 18.44m 68' 9" -
  • 20.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Dawson Miller FR-1 St. Scholastica 16.14m 22.32m 19.93m 20.53m 65' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 19.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tyler Ellsworth FR-1 MSOE NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Derek Schrimpf JR-3 MSOE NM NM NM NM NM   
  Lucas Siefers SO-2 St. Scholastica NM NM NM NM NM   
  Brad Guell FR-1 Ripon NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Brendon DeMille JR-3 MSOE 28.20m 37.11m 121' 9" -
14 Jack Malloy SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 40.33m 37.00m 121' 5" -
16 Paul Mroczenski FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 34.54m 35.24m 115' 7" -
17 Aryz Terlaje FR-1 Ripon 31.94m 33.27m 109' 2" -
18 Jacob Dennison FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 42.74m 33.13m 108' 8" -
19 Joseph Laste FR-1 St. Norbert 29.12m 33.09m 108' 7" -
20 Cody Lister FR-1 MSOE 32.13m 32.79m 107' 7" -
21 Jake Bonasera SO-2 St. Scholastica 35.88m 31.47m 103' 3" -
22 Hunter Skluzacek FR-1 St. Scholastica 27.52m 31.27m 102' 7" -
23 Connor Young JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 29.01m 31.19m 102' 4" -
24 Adam Pagel JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 24.52m 29.19m 95' 9" -
25 Reece Schreckengust FR-1 Ripon 27.83m 27.55m 90' 5" -
26 Sam Rodmyre FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 32.22m 26.63m 87' 4" -
27 Ryan Heistan FR-1 Ripon 26.22m 23.20m 76' 1" -
28 Quinn Popowski SO-2 St. Scholastica 21.17m 20.96m 68' 9" -
29 Dawson Miller FR-1 St. Scholastica 14.75m 19.93m 65' 5" -
  Lucas Siefers SO-2 St. Scholastica NM NM NM   
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jack Flynn JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 47.55m 60.86m 156' 0" 10
2 Nick Tegtmeier JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 45.05m 47.30m 147' 10" 8
3 Brandon Hargis SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 43.23m 37.18m 141' 10" 6
4 Bailey Quinn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 42.29m 36.79m 138' 9" 5
5 Jackson Sheckler FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 42.15m 38.78m 138' 3" 4
6 Jason Myrick FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 40.72m 28.91m 133' 7" 3
7 Gideon Cain FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 39.26m 35.33m 128' 10" 2
8 Seth Schilling SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 38.78m 46.54m 127' 3" 1
9 Hayden Heun SR-4 MSOE 38.64m 35.16m 126' 9" -
10 Miroslav Stojanovic SR-4 MSOE 38.51m 39.67m 126' 4" -
11 Cole Kuehl FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 38.48m 48.87m 126' 3" -
12 Todd O'Dell FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 37.36m 38.85m 122' 7" -
15 Eric Herman SO-2 St. Norbert 36.80m 27.97m 120' 9" -
  Brad Guell FR-1 Ripon NM NM NM   
  Tyler Ellsworth FR-1 MSOE NM NM NM   
  Derek Schrimpf JR-3 MSOE NM NM NM