April 12-13, 2019
|
Berry - Mount Berry, GA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Elliott Cummings FR-1 Shorter 11.79 10.62 10 0.1
2 Xavier Matthews   Unatttached 9.63 10.69 - 0.1
3 Christopher Jackson JR-3 Albany State 10.84 10.73 8 0.1
4 Irmon Kirt JR-3 Montevallo 12.18 10.87 6 0.1
5 TreMichael Jones SO-2 Montevallo 12.65 10.90 5 0.8
6 Curtis Stone SR-4 Berry 11.50 10.95 4 0.1
7 Jalen Tolbert   Unatttached 13.40 10.98 - 0.1
8 Arius Gilstrap JR-3 Reinhardt 10.91 11.02 3 0.8
9 Dezric Cook JR-3 Reinhardt 10.17 11.05 2 0.8
10 Cameron Graham SO-2 Piedmont 10.51 11.06 1 0.8
11 Dennis Bailey FR-1 Shorter 12.94 11.15 - 0.1
12 Mason Foster FR-1 Montevallo 8.38 11.17 - 0.8
13 Kelvin Wilson FR-1 Berry 13.21 11.19 - 0.2
14 Alex Tirado FR-1 Lipscomb 12.88 11.20 - 0.2
15 Micah Boles-White FR-1 Montevallo 10.47 11.25 - 0.2
16 Donovan Ross FR-1 Lipscomb 11.16 11.27 - 0.2
17 Jalen Everett FR-1 Reinhardt 12.58 11.43 - 0.2
18 Kobe Russell FR-1 Albany State 11.01 11.46 - 1.0
19 Caleb Masters FR-1 Covenant 11.12 11.46 - 1.0
20 Luther Washington Sophomore Unatttached 11.37 11.48 - 0.2
21 Zion Kidd SO-2 Emory 14.40 11.52 - 1.0
22 Collin Mathis FR-1 Berry 15.11 11.62 - 1.0
23 Derrell Mims SR-4 Berry 9.31 11.63 - 0.2
24 Braden Jarvis FR-1 Berry 14.95 11.68 - -0.6
25 Chris Adesanya JR-3 Emory 8.43 11.70 - -0.3
26 Austin Grizzle Sophomore Unatttached 13.95 11.72 - -0.3
27 Stefon Bright JR-3 Covenant 13.26 11.73 - -0.3
28 Terry Berdin FR-1 Reinhardt 15.17 11.85 - 0.2
29 Patrick Mezick Sophomore Unatttached 11.17 11.88 - -0.3
30 Joshua Stroud FR-1 Oglethorpe 11.74 11.98 - -0.6
31 Damion Jones SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 14.14 11.98 - -0.3
32 Jarvis Mingo JR-3 Albany State 15.12 12.09 - 0.8
33 Kalon Johnson SR-4 U. of the South 14.21 12.14 - -0.3
34 Joshua Pace FR-1 Covenant 14.60 12.16 - -0.6
35 Joshua Bryant FR-1 U. of the South 10.40 12.38 - -0.6
36 Andres Pacheco SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 10.35 12.46 - -0.3
37 Savonte Wilson   University of Georgia Club XC 10.45 12.59 - 1.0
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Elliott Cummings FR-1 Shorter 10.62 10
2 Xavier Matthews   Unatttached 10.69 -
3 Christopher Jackson JR-3 Albany State 10.73 8
4 Irmon Kirt JR-3 Montevallo 10.87 6
6 Curtis Stone SR-4 Berry 10.95 4
7 Jalen Tolbert   Unatttached 10.98 -
11 Dennis Bailey FR-1 Shorter 11.15 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 TreMichael Jones SO-2 Montevallo 10.36 8.51 13.85 10.90 5
8 Arius Gilstrap JR-3 Reinhardt 7.94 9.15 12.02 11.02 3
9 Dezric Cook JR-3 Reinhardt 13.49 10.50 13.15 11.05 2
10 Cameron Graham SO-2 Piedmont 11.84 9.18 12.83 11.06 1
12 Mason Foster FR-1 Montevallo 9.61 8.16 11.51 11.17 -
32 Jarvis Mingo JR-3 Albany State 12.70 12.34 8.71 12.09 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Kelvin Wilson FR-1 Berry 10.75 8.28 11.19 9.40 -
14 Alex Tirado FR-1 Lipscomb 12.88 10.42 11.20 8.18 -
15 Micah Boles-White FR-1 Montevallo 14.52 13.62 11.25 11.03 -
16 Donovan Ross FR-1 Lipscomb 8.57 7.89 11.27 11.39 -
17 Jalen Everett FR-1 Reinhardt 12.69 9.61 11.43 9.26 -
20 Luther Washington Sophomore Unatttached 9.65 12.86 11.48 10.22 -
23 Derrell Mims SR-4 Berry 8.15 11.75 11.63 9.54 -
28 Terry Berdin FR-1 Reinhardt 10.31 14.70 11.85 14.70 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Kobe Russell FR-1 Albany State 11.46 -
19 Caleb Masters FR-1 Covenant 11.46 -
21 Zion Kidd SO-2 Emory 11.52 -
22 Collin Mathis FR-1 Berry 11.62 -
37 Savonte Wilson   University of Georgia Club XC 12.59 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Chris Adesanya JR-3 Emory 11.70 8.78 14.51 9.01 -
26 Austin Grizzle Sophomore Unatttached 11.72 12.19 9.97 14.30 -
27 Stefon Bright JR-3 Covenant 11.73 10.56 9.86 9.62 -
29 Patrick Mezick Sophomore Unatttached 11.88 9.39 14.02 10.58 -
31 Damion Jones SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 11.98 8.63 10.19 11.62 -
33 Kalon Johnson SR-4 U. of the South 12.14 9.59 9.11 15.06 -
36 Andres Pacheco SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 12.46 11.97 15.33 13.59 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Braden Jarvis FR-1 Berry 13.20 12.50 11.68 -
30 Joshua Stroud FR-1 Oglethorpe 8.51 12.46 11.98 -
34 Joshua Pace FR-1 Covenant 11.80 8.52 12.16 -
35 Joshua Bryant FR-1 U. of the South 12.88 14.74 12.38 -