February 22-23, 2019
|
Bowdoin College-Farley Field House - Brunswick, ME
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jenny Aguiar SR-4 Wesleyan 1:02.80 54.81 1:09.08 1:03.37 57.09 40.54 1:05.09 10
2 Adora Lawrence JR-3 Coast Guard 1:05.11 1:15.57 59.30 59.88 58.13 1:07.43 1:03.37 8
3 Morgan Hallow SR-4 Trinity 56.23 1:16.15 50.96 46.27 58.57 56.23 45.10 6
4 Trinity Hayes FR-1 RIC 1:04.29 1:07.24 48.37 57.80 58.98 56.62 1:12.55 5
5 Anna Beck JR-3 Coast Guard 1:03.91 1:15.15 41.42 1:12.78 59.17 52.67 59.17 4
6 Nicole Grammas SR-4 RIC 56.24 49.14 1:11.64 55.06 59.20 53.28 1:00.98 3
7 Tiffany Tenney SR-4 Springfield 1:08.98 57.68 52.33 45.19 59.46 52.33 1:15.52 2
8 Gretchen McGrath SO-2 Middlebury 57.13 1:01.89 47.02 1:02.49 59.51 47.61 58.92 1
9 Sophia Friedman SO-2 Amherst 48.81 1:15.59 58.93 48.81 59.52 50.00 50.60 -
10 Imani Boggan SO-2 Bates 1:08.75 46.03 1:08.15 54.40 59.78 1:15.92 1:07.56 -
11 Samantha Tichelaar FR-1 Amherst 1:02.99 1:11.39 46.80 1:01.19 59.99 56.99 52.80 -
12 Kerri Long SR-4 Westfield State 43.21 1:13.22 58.81 46.21 1:00.01 1:04.21 43.21 -
13 Juanita Jaramillo FR-1 Amherst 1:17.52 42.07 1:09.11 53.48 1:00.09 45.67 42.67 -
14 Anna Madden FR-1 Amherst 48.11 48.11 1:10.36 48.71 1:00.13 51.72 45.10 -
15 Annah Rossvall FR-1 Colby 1:08.69 1:12.33 1:06.25 42.55 1:00.78 1:00.18 1:09.90 -
16 Katie Lazur JR-3 Trinity 59.05 45.66 1:07.57 42.61 1:00.87 48.09 1:16.09 -
17 Julia Asin SR-4 Amherst 45.78 1:07.14 1:06.53 1:07.75 1:01.03 1:16.29 52.49 -
18 Tara Lowensohn FR-1 Tufts 47.75 47.14 1:11.62 54.48 1:01.21 1:06.11 55.71 -
19 Ava Yokanovich FR-1 Wellesley 1:15.77 55.89 1:01.48 1:08.94 1:02.10 48.44 1:18.25 -
20 Nicole Wilkinson FR-1 Williams 57.19 44.76 48.49 1:12.73 1:02.16 1:02.16 1:17.70 -
21 Julia Cella SO-2 Wesleyan 51.04 1:17.80 1:07.22 1:07.22 1:02.24 1:02.87 45.44 -
22 Raquel Whiting JR-3 Tufts 1:21.98 1:07.48 1:06.85 1:18.20 1:03.06 1:11.26 47.93 -
23 Hayley Brodeur JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:07.59 45.48 1:09.48 1:08.22 1:03.16 1:16.43 1:06.95 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Annah Rossvall FR-1 Colby 59.57 56.53 1:00.78 50.45 1:00.18 -
19 Ava Yokanovich FR-1 Wellesley 1:17.63 47.20 1:02.10 1:15.15 1:13.28 -
20 Nicole Wilkinson FR-1 Williams 1:10.24 43.52 1:02.16 54.70 1:09.00 -
22 Raquel Whiting JR-3 Tufts 56.13 1:06.22 1:03.06 56.76 47.30 -
23 Hayley Brodeur JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:08.85 1:09.48 1:03.16 1:02.53 55.58 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Gretchen McGrath SO-2 Middlebury 1:00.70 59.51 42.26 51.78 57.13 1
12 Kerri Long SR-4 Westfield State 1:05.41 1:00.01 47.41 42.01 1:10.82 -
13 Juanita Jaramillo FR-1 Amherst 1:07.91 1:00.09 1:07.30 54.09 48.08 -
16 Katie Lazur JR-3 Trinity 54.18 1:00.87 1:06.35 44.44 1:00.27 -
17 Julia Asin SR-4 Amherst 1:08.36 1:01.03 1:03.48 45.17 1:03.48 -
21 Julia Cella SO-2 Wesleyan 1:03.49 1:02.24 46.68 1:02.24 57.26 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Trinity Hayes FR-1 RIC 49.55 58.98 1:11.96 1:12.55 43.65 5
5 Anna Beck JR-3 Coast Guard 1:03.32 59.17 57.99 54.44 49.71 4
9 Sophia Friedman SO-2 Amherst 1:07.26 59.52 1:07.26 43.45 1:01.90 -
10 Imani Boggan SO-2 Bates 55.60 59.78 1:07.56 52.01 52.01 -
11 Samantha Tichelaar FR-1 Amherst 55.19 59.99 57.59 1:10.79 1:10.19 -
18 Tara Lowensohn FR-1 Tufts 55.09 1:01.21 59.99 1:04.27 48.36 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jenny Aguiar SR-4 Wesleyan 57.09 1:03.37 1:13.08 51.39 1:01.09 1:01.09 10
2 Adora Lawrence JR-3 Coast Guard 58.13 1:14.99 47.09 42.44 1:15.57 1:02.20 8
3 Morgan Hallow SR-4 Trinity 58.57 1:05.02 1:06.77 1:12.63 58.57 41.00 6
6 Nicole Grammas SR-4 RIC 59.20 1:12.82 1:15.19 1:00.39 59.20 1:11.04 3
7 Tiffany Tenney SR-4 Springfield 59.46 1:10.76 51.73 1:07.19 59.46 1:13.73 2
14 Anna Madden FR-1 Amherst 1:00.13 1:01.94 1:14.57 1:04.34 1:06.15 55.32 -