February 23, 2019
|
Anderson U.-Wellness Center - Anderson, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Charles Rodeheffer SR-4 Wittenberg 9:01.12 8:12.42
2 Ian Leatherman JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 9:02.92 8:46.64
3 Logan McKenzie JR-3 Berea 9:03.13 8:19.68
4 Tyler Little FR-1 Berea 9:15.12 7:46.30
5 Miles Main FR-1 DePauw 9:21.95 8:48.24
6 Jose Villegas FR-1 Berea 9:28.78 7:46.40
7 Kyle Munz JR-3 DePauw 9:29.24 8:49.40
8 Michael Campbell SR-4 Thomas More 9:33.23 6:47.00
9 Oscar Ramirez JR-3 Thomas More 9:40.70 7:27.14
10 Kyle Robinson SR-4 Brescia 9:44.02 11:23.31
11 Clayton Wilson SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 9:44.29 8:45.87
12 Luke Glenn SO-2 Thomas More 9:48.40 11:22.55
13 Ronny Smith SR-4 Thomas More 9:49.92 10:43.02
14 Jordan Fivecoate SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 9:51.82 7:41.62
15 Alex Layton SR-4 DePauw 9:54.37 11:05.70
16 Shaun Montgomery JR-3 Spalding 9:56.72 7:27.54
17 Adam Rood SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 10:10.10 10:46.71
18 Isaiah West FR-1 Berea 10:13.94 11:39.90
19 Hunter Purtee SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 11:22.37 10:41.43
20 Sam Robinson SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 11:22.38 14:06.16
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jose Villegas FR-1 Berea 8:31.91 11:56.67 7:40.72 9:28.78
12 Luke Glenn SO-2 Thomas More 11:34.32 8:31.91 9:01.33 9:48.40
14 Jordan Fivecoate SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 9:51.82 8:28.97 12:02.02 9:51.82
15 Alex Layton SR-4 DePauw 8:31.16 8:07.39 8:19.27 9:54.37
16 Shaun Montgomery JR-3 Spalding 12:55.74 7:39.48 12:55.74 9:56.72
17 Adam Rood SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 10:52.81 8:44.69 11:47.72 10:10.10
18 Isaiah West FR-1 Berea 12:16.73 8:35.71 7:09.76 10:13.94
19 Hunter Purtee SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 13:59.32 8:04.49 9:46.84 11:22.37
20 Sam Robinson SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 9:33.20 11:29.21 13:11.56 11:22.38
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Charles Rodeheffer SR-4 Wittenberg 9:01.12
2 Ian Leatherman JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 9:02.92
3 Logan McKenzie JR-3 Berea 9:03.13
4 Tyler Little FR-1 Berea 9:15.12
5 Miles Main FR-1 DePauw 9:21.95
7 Kyle Munz JR-3 DePauw 9:29.24
8 Michael Campbell SR-4 Thomas More 9:33.23
9 Oscar Ramirez JR-3 Thomas More 9:40.70
10 Kyle Robinson SR-4 Brescia 9:44.02
11 Clayton Wilson SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 9:44.29
13 Ronny Smith SR-4 Thomas More 9:49.92